Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bi, Lucas S            10 NSSC                33.35      32.73    9  
  2 Pinto, Arthur          10 LAC                 33.21      33.26    7  
  3 Bell, Judah             9 BBST                33.57      33.30    6  
  4 Chu, Kody C             9 MAC                 34.15      33.75    5  
  5 McDermott, Benjamin    10 ESWIM               33.85      34.20    4  
  6 Patry, Hugo            10 OTTSC               33.07      34.27    3  
  7 Thakker, Viraat        10 TSC                 34.86      34.33    2  
  8 Baglole, Caden N       10 WS                  35.22      34.41    1  
  9 Tian, Qisheng          10 ESWIM               35.06      34.47  
 10 Safa, Noah R            9 MAC                 34.51      34.49  
 11 Grunewald, Leon M       9 BAD                 35.74      34.59  
 12 Diaz, Santiago         10 AAC                 37.14      34.64  
 13 Yao, Lucas             10 GO                  33.50      34.84  
 14 El-Sayed, Mahdi Y      10 COBRA               35.77      34.97  
 15 Malone, Patrick        10 LAC                 34.26      35.05  
 16 Woo, James             10 TORCH               36.13      35.22  
 17 Yang, Nathaniel        10 RHAC                36.92      35.35  
 18 Taylor, George K       10 KSSC                36.37      35.60  
 19 Kuznetsov, Matvey       9 MAC                 36.48      35.70  
 20 Gray, Jack             10 CAJ                 36.13      35.71  
 21 Yeutseyeu, Sammy       10 BAD                 36.09      35.77  
 22 Mackenzie, Hammond     10 OTTSC               34.87      35.98  
 23 Meuleman, Noah          9 WAAC                36.65      36.09  
 24 Plummer, Brody         10 NKB                 36.68      36.28  
 25 Izyumov, Erik S        10 DUCKS               37.84      36.34  
 26 Mansour, Hassanen      10 WAC                 36.69      36.45  
 27 Hammond, Luke          10 LSC                 37.99      37.05  
 28 Malar Lapointe, Ayden  10 HAC                 37.66      37.08  
 29 Barry-McLean, Kieran   10 BRANT               37.83      37.13  
 30 Cai, Fred N            10 COBRA               36.89      37.15  
 30 Daniel-Keke, Jedidiah   9 VAC                 38.29      37.15  
 32 Rohmann, Gray          10 ROW                 37.35      37.18  
 33 Singfield, Liam Q      10 OAK                 38.27      37.21  
 34 Wu, Ethan              10 ROW                 39.13      37.38  
 35 Lloyd, David J         10 SSAT                37.20      37.50  
 36 Guy, Joshua            10 WCW                 37.62      37.70  
 37 Wedderburn, Edan       10 ROW                 37.59      37.89  
 38 Liu, Ethan             10 GO                  37.93      37.92  
 38 Huether, Harrison      10 GMAC                37.99      37.92  
 40 Bruvelaitis, Ryan A    10 TSC                 37.98      37.94  
 41 Baghdassarian, Leo R    9 NYAC                38.07      37.99  
 42 Redhead, Alek          10 OAK                 37.10      38.21  
 43 Hong, Theodore         10 GO                  37.84      38.23  
 44 Chen, Christopher      10 GGST                39.64      38.55  
 45 Zheng, Tony T          10 NSSC                42.64      38.56  
 -- Pommen, Soren J        10 TSC                 39.57     x38.84  
 -- Newton, Luke           10 OAK                 37.50     x38.92  
 -- Troock, Madden          9 GMAC                39.42     x38.97  
 -- Hutchinson, Harrison   10 ESWIM               42.50     x39.20  
 -- Wong, Peyton           10 APEX                39.79     x39.62  
 -- Pan, Nicholai L         9 WAC                 41.44     x40.04  
 -- Abouwafia, Seleem      10 OAK                 38.94     x40.55  
 -- Liu, Daniel            10 ESWIM               42.51     x41.48  
 -- Petrenko, Nathaniel    10 RHAC                39.89     x41.87  
 -- Ybarra, Felipe         10 LAC                 40.06     x43.01  
 -- Lau, Braydon           10 APEX                47.36     x47.49  
 -- Koutsaris, Sam D       10 WS                  45.56     x47.60  
 -- Lau, Enzo              10 APEX                35.33         DQ  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 56                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                164   2. Markham Aquatic Club               80
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79   4. Toronto Swim Club                72.5
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               60   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       52   8. North York Aquatic Club            50
  9. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      49  10. Oakville Aquatic Club              48
 10. Crest Swimming                     48  10. London Aquatic Club                48
 13. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       44  14. Whitby Swimming                    43
 15. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         40  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37  18. Cobra Swim Club                    36
 19. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  19. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                32
 21. Lakeshore Swim Club                27  21. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27
 23. Mallards Swim Team                 26  23. New Stars Swimming Club            26
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 25  26. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           24
 26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           24  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              23
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   20  30. Club Warriors                      19
 31. Swim Ottawa                        18  32. Wellington County Waves          17.5
 33. Hanover Swim Club                  17  33. Ottawa Y Olympians                 17
 33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17  36. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14
 36. York Swim Club                     14  38. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 39. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  39. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 41. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  42. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 43. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  44. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 45. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  45. Torch Swim                          7
 45. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  48. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 48. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  48. Belleville Beast Swim Team          6
 48. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  52. Clarington Swim Club                5
 52. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  52. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 52. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  56. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 56. Pickering Swim Club                 4  56. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 59. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  60. Upper Canada Swim Club              1
 60. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               1