Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jordyn     10 OYO                 32.41      32.80    9  
  2 Reinhart, Gabriella    10 HSC                 34.56      32.92    7  
  3 Murdoch, Ainsley       10 CAJ                 33.43      33.01    6  
  4 Cheng, Summer C         9 MAC                 31.65      33.21    5  
  5 Alexander, Ziva H      10 COBRA               33.95      33.35    4  
  6 Haviland, Nicole J     10 WS                  35.55      33.77    3  
  7 Palachik, Jane J       10 WS                  37.10      33.94    2  
  8 Stuart, Yara           10 WCW                 33.99      34.00    1  
  9 Chan, Venus            10 APEX                34.28      34.10  
 10 Dalmao-Caton, Kiana S  10 NYAC                34.84      34.39  
 11 Battrick, Marissa J    10 BTSC                36.99      34.63  
 12 Fries, Clare           10 BRANT               36.36      34.67  
 13 Heuberger, Quinn H     10 GHAC                35.73      34.71  
 14 Huska, Adriana         10 ESWIM               37.71      35.21  
 15 Li, Sophia Y           10 SSAT                35.50      35.25  
 16 Mazur, Julia           10 ESWIM               35.77      35.56  
 17 Smith, Charlize A      10 MAC                 37.21      35.58  
 18 Levy, Romy M            9 TSC                 35.55      35.96  
 19 Petrov, Niki           10 MSSAC               35.72      36.03  
 20 Chen, Boyan            10 NSSC                37.31      36.24  
 21 McGrath, Victoria      10 OSHAC               38.03      36.31  
 22 Fries, Emma            10 BRANT               36.93      36.41  
 23 Chan, Aeryn S          10 PICK                37.07      36.45  
 24 Gundy, Penny J         10 TSC                 37.62      36.57  
 25 Fournier, Ellie        10 GSH                 36.68      36.59  
 26 Pinto, Maria           10 LAC                 37.65      36.67  
 26 Young, Abigail          9 MSSAC               35.64      36.67  
 28 Herrington, Esli Y     10 TSC                 37.21      36.74  
 29 Sang, Teresa           10 OAK                 36.57      36.84  
 30 Griswold, Kaylee       10 WAAC                38.61      36.85  
 31 Cao, Grace             10 LAC                 36.79      36.92  
 32 Frith, Lexi L          10 BAD                 35.24      36.93  
 33 Greenaway, Molly       10 OYO                 36.39      36.95  
 34 Tai, Wendy             10 MSSAC               37.81      37.27  
 35 Ho, Florence           10 SWOTT               37.96      37.32  
 36 Gruenwald, Ella        10 BRANT               37.67      37.45  
 37 Mansour, Mariam         8 WAC                 38.48      37.48  
 38 Sun, Danning            9 KWST                37.56      37.50  
 39 Snyder, Olivia          9 ROW                 40.99      37.54  
 40 Tiu, Victoria           9 TORCH               38.11      37.61  
 41 Love-Nicholson, Charl  10 OSHAC               38.69      37.70  
 42 Grobb, Piper C         10 GHAC                37.83      37.80  
 43 Kulkarni, Karishma     10 MSSAC               38.04      37.91  
 44 Aubin, Michelle        10 OTTSC               36.89      37.99  
 45 LeBlanc, Rowyn         10 SWOTT               37.80      38.13  
 -- Leung, Ali             10 TSC                 37.26     x38.48  
 -- Rowberry, Hana C       10 KBM                 37.84     x38.71  
 -- Vervoorn, Stella       10 BAD                 38.08     x38.80  
 -- Laird, Nina E          10 WAC                 37.94     x40.10  
 -- Pang, Kinsley          10 APEX                39.13     x40.36  
 -- Bumanglag, Malia 1     10 NYAC                38.89     x40.93  
 -- SU, Emma               10 OAK                 42.21     x40.97  
 -- Momotiuk, Alivia       10 WEST                40.93     x41.79  
 -- Bolton, Ella           10 BBST                34.27         DQ  
 -- Lalande, Alee          10 WAC                 41.69         DQ  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 55                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                160   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               75   4. Toronto Swim Club                70.5
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               60   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       52   8. North York Aquatic Club            50
  9. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      49  10. Oakville Aquatic Club              48
 10. Crest Swimming                     48  12. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       44
 13. Whitby Swimming                    42  14. London Aquatic Club                41
 15. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         40  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37  18. Cobra Swim Club                    36
 19. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  19. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                32
 21. Lakeshore Swim Club                27  21. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27
 23. Mallards Swim Team                 26  24. Cambridge Aquajets                 25
 25. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           24  25. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           24
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              23  28. Club Warriors                      19
 29. Swim Ottawa                        18  30. Wellington County Waves          17.5
 31. New Stars Swimming Club            17  31. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 31. Ottawa Y Olympians                 17  31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17
 31. Hanover Swim Club                  17  36. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14
 36. York Swim Club                     14  38. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 39. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12  39. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 41. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  42. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 43. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  44. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 45. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  45. Torch Swim                          7
 45. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  48. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 48. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  48. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6
 51. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  51. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 51. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  51. Clarington Swim Club                5
 55. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  55. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 55. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4  58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 59. Upper Canada Swim Club              1  59. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               1