Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 53  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 27.07  29/07/2016Elan Daley, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yong, Elayna           11 AAC                 29.30      29.98    9  
  2 Tripp, Helena T        11 KBM                 30.98      30.26    7  
  3 Bourgeois, Sierra L    11 TBT                 30.84      31.08    6  
  4 Renwick, Bronwyn V     11 WS                  34.39      31.19    5  
  5 Larivee, Macy          11 WAAC                31.66      31.28    4  
  6 Tigert, Sophie M       11 TSC                 32.67      31.66    3  
  7 Rusu, Erica            11 NEW                 31.83      31.75    2  
  8 Begemann, Louisa       11 WAAC                32.30      32.03    1  
  9 Rath, Adeena           11 BAD                 33.07      32.32  
 10 Garcia, Chloe          11 APEX                32.26      32.33  
 11 Magyar, Ava            11 WCW                 32.27      32.42  
 12 Ross, Callaway         11 PICK                32.74      32.47  
 13 Lo, Audrey             11 MST                 32.15      32.50  
 14 Parry, Emily G         11 MUSAC               33.86      32.62  
 15 Tran, Clara            11 OAK                 32.79      32.68  
 16 Winston, Zoe           11 OAK                 33.03      32.69  
 17 Wieland, Elena         11 ESWIM               34.21      32.90  
 18 Smith, Colbie          11 BAD                 33.34      33.38  
 19 Zhang, Audrey          11 DUCKS               34.50      33.39  
 20 Shahi, Elika           11 RHAC                33.28      33.42  
 21 Mercuri, Casey         11 ESWIM               34.05      33.44  
 22 Sparrow, Kenzie        11 CCSC                32.97      33.47  
 23 Punja, Alaiyah         11 NYAC                35.25      33.57  
 23 Bhatti, Zoie           11 ESWIM               34.42      33.57  
 25 Dinglasan, Autumn      11 COBRA               33.89      33.58  
 26 Elder, Malia           11 PICK                33.41      33.60  
 27 Andrews, Poppy J       11 TSC                 34.08      33.66  
 27 Szilagy, Andrea        11 RHAC                33.64      33.66  
 27 Hornby, Kaia M         11 BTSC                34.03      33.66  
 30 Gallagher, Jocelyn V   11 OAK                 34.07      33.69  
 31 Ritter, Kayla          11 NYAC                33.49      33.70  
 32 Singh, Lila            11 RAMAC               33.90      33.79  
 33 Coome, Alex            11 LAC                 33.59      33.80  
 34 Bui, Navina            11 RHAC                33.42      33.95  
 35 Sanchez, Celina        11 TORCH               33.75      34.01  
 36 Gomez, Luna            11 DUCKS               34.66      34.08  
 36 Thornley, Daniela M    11 TSC                 34.12      34.08  
 38 Leigh, Georgia         11 BROCK               35.27      34.17  
 39 Lara, Sofia C          11 DUCKS               33.98      34.24  
 40 Oetelaar, Rylie        11 NEW                 34.30      34.28  
 41 Kingsland, Carnegie R  11 DUCKS               34.27      34.30  
 42 Rastogi, Maya          11 LAC                 34.83      34.37  
 43 Holland, Ella          11 HSC                 35.13      34.43  
 43 Kane, Finleigh A       11 WAC                 34.11      34.43  
 43 Hu, Diana              11 RHAC                35.08      34.43  
 46 Vilchez, Clara         11 BTSC                34.52      34.45  
 47 Yuan, Addison          11 RHAC                34.65      34.47  
 48 Schmidt Stutzman, Mag  11 KBM                 33.42      34.64  
 49 Muscat-Baron, Audrey   11 HAC                 34.99      34.66  
 50 Poirier, Sienna L      11 BTSC                35.04      34.75  
 51 Jin, Alice             11 RHAC                33.32      34.79  
 52 Davidson, Rebecca      11 ROC                 34.71      34.80  
 53 Do, Riley A            11 TSC                 34.62      34.92  
 54 Johnston, Serena       11 MUSAC               33.98      34.93  
 55 Pun, Chloe T           11 TORCH               33.56      35.04  
 56 Wehner, Aurora L       11 TSC                 34.96      35.13  
 56 Abate-Linklater, Alys  11 NEW                 34.85      35.13  
 58 Ling, Zoe              11 PICK                35.27      35.14  
 59 Wong, Charlotte S      11 TSC                 35.74      35.15  
 60 Tan, Si Qi             11 OAK                 35.74      35.23  
 61 Carlesimo, Tori R      11 BTSC                35.24      35.24  
 62 Desharnais, Zoey L     11 BTSC                33.96      35.26  
 63 Yang, Laura            11 RHAC                34.87      35.32  
 -- Ackert, Nadine         11 CATS                34.24     x35.38  
 -- Kings, Stella          11 BRANT               35.96     x35.43  
 -- Nagengast, Madison     11 LSC                 35.28     x35.52  
 -- Anstett, Ava           11 WCW                 35.29     x35.56  
 -- Shearer, Corran        11 EBSC                35.39     x35.66  
 -- Ramnauth, Kate E       11 SCAR                35.19     x35.97  
 -- Schwertfeger, Liv      11 LSC                 36.79     x36.01  
 -- Skippen, Simone M      11 BTSC                36.98     x36.32  
 -- Ferguson, Harper L     11 BTSC                36.06     x36.32  
 -- Donnelly, Liivia B     11 WS                  35.52     x36.32  
 -- Matthews-Dickson, Kai  11 SWOTT               35.24     x37.76  
 -- Park, Hailey           11 LAC                 39.05     x37.77  
 -- Clancy, Emma G         11 WS                  39.26     x40.54  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 53                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                156   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  3. Toronto Swim Club                70.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               70
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               60   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              48   8. North York Aquatic Club            47
  8. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      47  10. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       44
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       43  12. Crest Swimming                     42
 13. London Aquatic Club                41  14. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 15. Whitby Swimming                    37  15. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33  18. Cobra Swim Club                    32
 18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                32
 21. Lakeshore Swim Club                27  21. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27
 23. Mallards Swim Team                 26  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           24
 24. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           24  26. Kingston Blue Marlins              23
 27. Club Warriors                      19  27. Cambridge Aquajets                 19
 29. Swim Ottawa                        18  30. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 30. New Stars Swimming Club            17  30. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17
 33. Wellington County Waves          16.5  34. York Swim Club                     14
 34. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14  36. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12  37. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 39. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 40. Hanover Swim Club                  10  42. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 43. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  43. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8
 45. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  45. Granite Gators Swim Team            7
 47. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  47. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6
 47. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  50. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 50. Clarington Swim Club                5  50. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  54. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 54. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  54. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 57. Torch Swim                          2  57. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 59. Upper Canada Swim Club              1