Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/06/2022 - 1:05 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:31.34  18/08/1986Allison Higson, ESC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mezei, Gemma           13 ESWIM             2:52.89    2:54.63    9  
                 39.62      1:23.38 (43.76)
        2:08.88 (45.50)     2:54.63 (45.75)
  2 Thorne, Claire         13 NEW               2:56.23    2:56.44    7  
                 39.25      1:24.91 (45.66)
        2:11.31 (46.40)     2:56.44 (45.13)
  3 Kryger, Madison        13 BROCK             2:58.76    2:57.42    6  
                 39.41      1:25.64 (46.23)
        2:11.41 (45.77)     2:57.42 (46.01)
  4 Chun, Yoyo             13 MAC               2:56.52    2:58.72    5  
                 40.84      1:25.59 (44.75)
        2:11.70 (46.11)     2:58.72 (47.02)
  5 Grossi, Bianca L       13 LLST              3:10.36    3:00.51    4  
                 40.90      1:27.20 (46.30)
        2:15.23 (48.03)     3:00.51 (45.28)
  6 Yong, Mengdi           13 LAC               3:07.04    3:01.37    3  
                 41.93      1:28.30 (46.37)
        2:15.40 (47.10)     3:01.37 (45.97)
  7 Ko, Ryeo               13 NYAC              3:04.22    3:04.09    2  
                 42.21      1:30.26 (48.05)
        2:18.55 (48.29)     3:04.09 (45.54)
  8 Reid, Brie H           13 SSAT              3:05.53    3:04.22    1  
                 40.97      1:27.61 (46.64)
        2:16.81 (49.20)     3:04.22 (47.41)
  9 Grando, Garyn N        13 BTSC              3:04.05    3:04.74  
                 42.17      1:29.87 (47.70)
        2:16.70 (46.83)     3:04.74 (48.04)
 10 Ginzburg, Leah         13 RAMAC             3:03.83    3:04.93  
                 42.38      1:29.60 (47.22)
        2:18.80 (49.20)     3:04.93 (46.13)
 11 Coenen, Savannah       13 AAC               3:02.73    3:05.44  
                 43.08      1:31.10 (48.02)
        2:18.94 (47.84)     3:05.44 (46.50)
 12 Angheloni, Isabelle    13 AAC               3:18.85    3:06.25  
                 40.50      1:28.63 (48.13)
        2:17.79 (49.16)     3:06.25 (48.46)
 13 Malhas, Maya           13 OAK               3:09.21    3:07.22  
                 41.01      1:30.05 (49.04)
        2:18.31 (48.26)     3:07.22 (48.91)
 14 McIntosh, Grace        13 GO                3:05.26    3:07.62  
                 43.81      1:30.94 (47.13)
        2:19.52 (48.58)     3:07.62 (48.10)
 15 Sheldon, Olivia        13 BROCK             3:11.31    3:08.71  
                 44.42      1:32.99 (48.57)
        2:21.88 (48.89)     3:08.71 (46.83)
 16 Huynh, Tu anh          13 GO                3:05.80    3:10.19  
                 42.30      1:31.03 (48.73)
        2:20.27 (49.24)     3:10.19 (49.92)
 17 Arbex, Clarice         13 WAC               3:11.37    3:10.63  
                 45.05      1:34.25 (49.20)
        2:22.05 (47.80)     3:10.63 (48.58)
 18 Figueroa, Geneva J     13 TSC               3:14.73    3:11.53  
                 42.11      1:31.71 (49.60)
        2:21.74 (50.03)     3:11.53 (49.79)
 19 Price, Chloe R         13 CREST             3:25.00    3:11.54  
                 42.08      1:31.28 (49.20)
        2:20.99 (49.71)     3:11.54 (50.55)
 20 Avery, Catherine       13 OSAC              3:12.44    3:12.60  
                 44.49      1:34.74 (50.25)
        2:23.30 (48.56)     3:12.60 (49.30)
 21 Moulton, Grace C       13 COBRA             3:10.69    3:12.77  
                 45.22      1:34.00 (48.78)
        2:24.28 (50.28)     3:12.77 (48.49)
 22 Avery, Sarah           13 OSAC              3:13.83    3:13.14  
                 45.28      1:33.53 (48.25)
        2:24.16 (50.63)     3:13.14 (48.98)
 23 Brown, Liston          13 OSAC              3:20.17    3:13.67  
                 44.37      1:32.15 (47.78)
        2:25.00 (52.85)     3:13.67 (48.67)
 24 Baron, Aliyah          13 LAC               3:11.13    3:13.82  
                 44.31      1:33.47 (49.16)
        2:23.06 (49.59)     3:13.82 (50.76)
 25 Lightheart, Sara G     13 BTSC              3:10.36    3:14.14  
                 42.36      1:33.57 (51.21)
        2:24.08 (50.51)     3:14.14 (50.06)
 26 Zhu, Angela            13 GMAC              3:14.51    3:14.32  
                 44.62      1:33.43 (48.81)
        2:25.22 (51.79)     3:14.32 (49.10)
 27 Arciero, Emily         13 MSSAC             3:12.73    3:14.37  
                 45.50      1:36.47 (50.97)
        2:26.12 (49.65)     3:14.37 (48.25)
 28 Luk, Sharon S          13 MAC               3:17.34    3:16.57  
                 45.82      1:35.03 (49.21)
        2:27.08 (52.05)     3:16.57 (49.49)
 29 Allison, Maddie M      13 MUSAC             3:13.19    3:16.92  
                 44.24      1:34.78 (50.54)
        2:26.57 (51.79)     3:16.92 (50.35)
 30 Hirschfield, Sophia S  13 TSC               3:22.12    3:17.18  
                 43.31      1:32.57 (49.26)
        2:24.94 (52.37)     3:17.18 (52.24)
 31 Nurse, April           13 RHAC              3:21.63    3:17.58  
                 46.67      1:36.13 (49.46)
        2:27.96 (51.83)     3:17.58 (49.62)
 32 Park, Raina            13 LAC               3:14.69    3:18.10  
                 45.92      1:37.22 (51.30)
        2:28.01 (50.79)     3:18.10 (50.09)
 33 Black, Sadie           13 WAAC              3:23.70    3:18.24  
                 45.55      1:35.00 (49.45)
        2:26.46 (51.46)     3:18.24 (51.78)
 34 Wood, Ella             13 CCSC              3:19.31    3:18.26  
                 44.79      1:36.80 (52.01)
        2:27.56 (50.76)     3:18.26 (50.70)
 35 Barton, Edith          13 NKB               3:20.31    3:18.28  
                 46.16      1:36.30 (50.14)
        2:28.53 (52.23)     3:18.28 (49.75)
 36 Medd, Hannah E         13 KSSC              3:35.81    3:18.59  
                 44.32      1:33.70 (49.38)
        2:27.96 (54.26)     3:18.59 (50.63)
 37 Allison, Claire C      13 MUSAC             3:22.85    3:18.95  
                 43.59      1:34.47 (50.88)
        2:26.61 (52.14)     3:18.95 (52.34)
 38 Baetz, Evelyn 1        13 NYAC              3:17.29    3:19.45  
                 45.52      1:36.33 (50.81)
        2:27.82 (51.49)     3:19.45 (51.63)
 39 Johnston Pickwoad, Ge  13 TSC               3:22.61    3:19.50  
                 45.76      1:37.89 (52.13)
        2:29.28 (51.39)     3:19.50 (50.22)
 40 Wang, Aryia            13 OAK               3:17.32    3:19.96  
                 43.50      1:35.28 (51.78)
        2:26.09 (50.81)     3:19.96 (53.87)
 41 Yang, Carrie           13 RHAC              3:21.17    3:20.02  
                 45.14      1:36.33 (51.19)
        2:28.30 (51.97)     3:20.02 (51.72)
 42 Shulgan, Penelope C    13 TSC               3:15.21    3:20.08  
                 44.60      1:35.64 (51.04)
        2:27.50 (51.86)     3:20.08 (52.58)
 43 HO, Meagan J           13 DUCKS             3:20.79    3:20.20  
                 47.04      1:38.37 (51.33)
        2:29.54 (51.17)     3:20.20 (50.66)
 44 Mitchell, Emily        13 STARS             3:19.21    3:20.49  
                 43.45      1:34.98 (51.53)
        2:28.21 (53.23)     3:20.49 (52.28)
 45 Card, Kaitlyn          13 WS                3:20.33    3:21.72  
                 46.11      1:37.26 (51.15)
        2:29.36 (52.10)     3:21.72 (52.36)
 46 Young, Elizabeth T     13 CREST             3:28.48    3:21.93  
                 46.11      1:38.39 (52.28)
      3:21.93 (1:43.54)                    
 47 Heinrichs, Charlotte   13 CW                3:24.45    3:21.94  
                 43.22      1:34.90 (51.68)
        2:28.28 (53.38)     3:21.94 (53.66)
 48 Sun, Miranda           13 OAK               3:27.18    3:23.02  
                 45.08                     
            2:29.52 ( )     3:23.02 (53.50)
 -- Thompson, Jillian      13 NWN               3:20.88   x3:23.44  
                 47.20      1:38.97 (51.77)
        2:31.22 (52.25)     3:23.44 (52.22)
 -- Lu, Felicity           13 OAK               3:26.73   x3:23.95  
                 46.78      1:38.06 (51.28)
        2:31.31 (53.25)     3:23.95 (52.64)
 -- Wu, Kalyn              13 CW                3:26.90   x3:24.63  
                 46.50      1:38.62 (52.12)
        2:32.35 (53.73)     3:24.63 (52.28)
 -- Skoko, Maeve           13 LSC               3:22.96   x3:25.17  
                 46.61      1:39.41 (52.80)
        2:33.72 (54.31)     3:25.17 (51.45)
 -- Peterson, Ashley       13 NEW               3:17.89   x3:25.40  
                 46.18      1:38.72 (52.54)
        2:32.24 (53.52)     3:25.40 (53.16)
 -- Egan, Alayna           13 WAAC              3:19.12   x3:25.44  
                 44.42      1:37.04 (52.62)
        2:30.53 (53.49)     3:25.44 (54.91)
 -- Niittynen-Dreifelds,   13 TBT               3:18.69   x3:25.51  
                 45.54      1:39.10 (53.56)
        2:34.13 (55.03)     3:25.51 (51.38)
 -- Furgal, Elise          13 TRENT             3:28.19   x3:27.32  
                 47.78      1:39.67 (51.89)
        2:33.07 (53.40)     3:27.32 (54.25)
 -- Petrov, Mila           13 MSSAC             3:20.82   x3:27.36  
                 46.66      1:39.59 (52.93)
        2:33.09 (53.50)     3:27.36 (54.27)
 -- Kao, Venus             13 VAC               3:17.28   x3:27.64  
                 47.24      1:40.36 (53.12)
        2:35.21 (54.85)     3:27.64 (52.43)
 -- Wood, Madisyn          13 NEW               3:30.78   x3:27.96  
                 46.04      1:39.88 (53.84)
        2:34.85 (54.97)     3:27.96 (53.11)
 -- Greenham, Charlotte    13 GO                3:30.10   x3:28.26  
                 45.89      1:39.82 (53.93)
        2:35.33 (55.51)     3:28.26 (52.93)
 -- Gendelman, Abigail     13 OTTSC             3:20.56   x3:29.18  
                 44.98      1:38.00 (53.02)
        2:32.71 (54.71)     3:29.18 (56.47)
 -- Sit, Jessica           13 NKB               3:22.68   x3:29.30  
                 45.88      1:38.63 (52.75)
        2:33.84 (55.21)     3:29.30 (55.46)
 -- Gregoric, Karaline D   13 BTSC              3:28.72   x3:29.33  
                 48.29      1:41.74 (53.45)
        2:35.85 (54.11)     3:29.33 (53.48)
 -- Guthrie, Maddie        13 GGST              3:26.47   x3:31.79  
                 47.00      1:41.16 (54.16)
        2:36.34 (55.18)     3:31.79 (55.45)
 -- Brooks, Ava            13 MSSAC             3:31.24   x3:33.56  
                 47.62      1:41.62 (54.00)
        2:38.93 (57.31)     3:33.56 (54.63)
 -- Chiu, Sylvia           13 OAK               3:22.31   x3:35.29  
                 44.90      1:39.19 (54.29)
        2:36.95 (57.76)     3:35.29 (58.34)
 -- Ha, Megan K            13 WS                3:22.38   x3:38.42  
                 49.77      1:46.69 (56.92)
        2:42.67 (55.98)     3:38.42 (55.75)
 -- Lamorie, Maggie        13 GO                3:38.00   x3:42.05  
                 48.24      1:43.21 (54.97)
      2:44.53 (1:01.32)     3:42.05 (57.52)
 -- Sanders, Isla F        13 KBM               3:17.52         DQ  
                 44.36      1:32.03 (47.67)
        2:23.58 (51.55)          DQ (48.38)
 -- Wallis, Jacqueline     13 BAD               3:21.62         DQ  
                 46.68      1:38.91 (52.23)
        2:32.35 (53.44)          DQ (53.22)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                147   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 74
  3. Toronto Swim Club                67.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               67
  5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55   6. Windsor Aquatic Club               49
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              48   8. North York Aquatic Club            47
  9. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      45  10. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       44
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       43  12. Crest Swimming                     42
 13. London Aquatic Club                41  14. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37
 15. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33  16. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 16. Cobra Swim Club                    32  18. Whitby Swimming                    31
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  20. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  20. Lakeshore Swim Club                27
 23. Mallards Swim Team                 26  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           24
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 19  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18
 27. New Stars Swimming Club            17  27. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 27. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17  30. Wellington County Waves          16.5
 31. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  31. Swim Ottawa                        16
 33. York Swim Club                     14  33. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14
 35. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  35. Club Warriors                      13
 37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12  37. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 39. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 40. Hanover Swim Club                  10  42. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 43. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  43. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8
 45. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  45. Granite Gators Swim Team            7
 47. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  47. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6
 47. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  50. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 50. Clarington Swim Club                5  50. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  54. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 54. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  54. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 57. Torch Swim                          2  57. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 59. Upper Canada Swim Club              1