Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 12:16 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:34.14  28/02/1986Allison Higson, ESC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Katherine   12 NWN               2:57.23    2:54.27    9  
                 38.89      1:23.76 (44.87)
        2:10.03 (46.27)     2:54.27 (44.24)
  2 Leno, Alexandra        12 ESWIM             2:55.64    2:54.34    7  
                 38.65      1:23.81 (45.16)
        2:09.95 (46.14)     2:54.34 (44.39)
  3 Rattee, Zoe M          12 TSC               3:02.95    2:55.78    6  
                 39.46      1:25.55 (46.09)
        2:10.26 (44.71)     2:55.78 (45.52)
  4 LI, Karen              12 MAC               3:01.08    2:57.51    5  
                 39.26      1:24.93 (45.67)
        2:10.70 (45.77)     2:57.51 (46.81)
  5 Luz, Luana-Lis         12 YORK              3:04.53    3:01.33    4  
                 38.46      1:25.16 (46.70)
        2:12.84 (47.68)     3:01.33 (48.49)
  6 Stokley, Lauren        12 LAC               3:02.33    3:01.36    3  
                 41.13      1:27.12 (45.99)
        2:14.16 (47.04)     3:01.36 (47.20)
  7 Vroom, Kaelyn T        12 BTSC              3:07.53    3:02.94    2  
                 41.38      1:27.54 (46.16)
        2:15.42 (47.88)     3:02.94 (47.52)
  8 Licari, Danica         12 SWOTT             3:09.15    3:05.08    1  
                 41.42      1:29.22 (47.80)
        2:18.14 (48.92)     3:05.08 (46.94)
  9 Willson, Isabel        12 WAAC              3:07.84    3:05.29  
                 40.02      1:27.99 (47.97)
        2:16.04 (48.05)     3:05.29 (49.25)
 10 Lake, Mackenzie        12 WCW               3:08.38    3:05.85  
                 43.15      1:29.70 (46.55)
        2:19.25 (49.55)     3:05.85 (46.60)
 11 Lei, Avril             12 WAC               3:08.97    3:08.20  
                 44.43      1:32.61 (48.18)
        2:21.49 (48.88)     3:08.20 (46.71)
 12 Ljuckanov, Lia L       12 WS                3:14.68    3:09.19  
                                1:30.27 ( )
        2:20.22 (49.95)     3:09.19 (48.97)
 13 Rath, Safiya           12 BAD               3:13.06    3:09.95  
                 43.65      1:34.03 (50.38)
        2:22.18 (48.15)     3:09.95 (47.77)
 14 Duranovich, Violet M   12 WAC               3:11.71    3:12.10  
                 45.36      1:35.04 (49.68)
        2:23.57 (48.53)     3:12.10 (48.53)
 15 Cuddihy, Isabell       12 NEW               3:14.64    3:12.58  
                                1:32.98 ( )
        2:23.41 (50.43)     3:12.58 (49.17)
 16 Walsh, Maisie          12 BBST              3:16.98    3:14.09  
                                1:34.56 ( )
        2:24.98 (50.42)     3:14.09 (49.11)
 17 Pires-Martins, Alexia  12 COBRA             3:13.62    3:14.19  
                 42.61      1:32.09 (49.48)
        2:22.81 (50.72)     3:14.19 (51.38)
 18 Labuschagne, Jennifer  12 MSSAC             3:16.72    3:15.90  
                                1:35.32 ( )
        2:25.53 (50.21)     3:15.90 (50.37)
 19 Chen, Chloe J          12 TORCH             3:15.17    3:15.91  
                                1:36.48 ( )
        2:26.44 (49.96)     3:15.91 (49.47)
 20 Gatten, Paige S        12 TSC               3:24.46    3:16.20  
                 43.21      1:34.26 (51.05)
        2:24.55 (50.29)     3:16.20 (51.65)
 21 Willmott, Ella L       12 MUSAC             3:13.84    3:17.06  
                 44.58      1:35.17 (50.59)
        2:25.93 (50.76)     3:17.06 (51.13)
 22 Hudacin, Emily         12 BBST              3:19.35    3:17.29  
                 44.82                     
            2:28.17 ( )     3:17.29 (49.12)
 23 Leung, Alexia          12 ESWIM             3:17.32    3:17.39  
                                1:35.04 ( )
        2:25.97 (50.93)     3:17.39 (51.42)
 24 Stone, Katherine       12 ROW               3:22.89    3:17.40  
                 46.00                     
            2:28.17 ( )     3:17.40 (49.23)
 25 Smith, Addison         12 SWOTT             3:21.45    3:17.53  
                 46.11      1:36.41 (50.30)
        2:28.09 (51.68)     3:17.53 (49.44)
 26 Muscat, Hayley O       12 CW                3:21.63    3:17.65  
                 46.24      1:36.83 (50.59)
        2:28.42 (51.59)     3:17.65 (49.23)
 27 Abbott, Micah          12 CCSC              3:20.28    3:17.68  
                 45.94      1:36.69 (50.75)
        2:28.14 (51.45)     3:17.68 (49.54)
 28 Chen, Ashley           12 MSSAC             3:16.23    3:17.79  
                                1:34.19 ( )
        2:26.40 (52.21)     3:17.79 (51.39)
 29 Huynh, Emma L          12 CREST             3:16.89    3:18.09  
                                1:34.77 ( )
        2:26.55 (51.78)     3:18.09 (51.54)
 30 Thai, Erin             12 ESWIM             3:20.20    3:18.50  
                 45.35      1:36.65 (51.30)
        2:27.17 (50.52)     3:18.50 (51.33)
 31 Sedra, Stella P        12 CW                3:28.26    3:19.41  
                 44.92      1:36.28 (51.36)
        2:27.15 (50.87)     3:19.41 (52.26)
 32 Keirl, Lauren A        12 WAC               3:22.05    3:19.42  
                 45.98      1:36.70 (50.72)
        2:27.29 (50.59)     3:19.42 (52.13)
 33 Gittens, Victoria L    12 TORCH             3:18.71    3:20.88  
                 47.25      1:37.34 (50.09)
        2:30.19 (52.85)     3:20.88 (50.69)
 34 Lowe-Ching, Abigail    12 TORCH             3:18.06    3:20.91  
                 47.63      1:37.52 (49.89)
        2:30.69 (53.17)     3:20.91 (50.22)
 35 Frantzeskos, Sofia L   12 KSSC              3:31.20    3:21.16  
                 44.25      1:37.25 (53.00)
        2:28.72 (51.47)     3:21.16 (52.44)
 36 Decloux, Makenzie      12 TRENT             3:13.62    3:21.97  
                 45.52      1:36.34 (50.82)
      3:21.97 (1:45.63)                    
 36 Mulligan, Cecilia R    12 KSSC              3:23.36    3:21.97  
                 46.35      1:36.93 (50.58)
        2:29.58 (52.65)     3:21.97 (52.39)
 38 Enticknap-Smith, Olwe  12 SWOTT             3:24.02    3:23.18  
                 47.22      1:39.23 (52.01)
        2:31.76 (52.53)     3:23.18 (51.42)
 39 Lee, Mikayla Y         12 TORCH             3:25.83    3:23.36  
                 49.16      1:40.37 (51.21)
        2:33.74 (53.37)     3:23.36 (49.62)
 40 Maar, Nicole           12 LAC               3:25.04    3:23.69  
                 47.23      1:39.66 (52.43)
        2:34.49 (54.83)     3:23.69 (49.20)
 41 Sarabura, Kylie I      12 BTSC              3:23.06    3:23.73  
                 47.38      1:39.16 (51.78)
        2:31.91 (52.75)     3:23.73 (51.82)
 42 Schwertfeger, Audrey   12 NYAC              3:22.99    3:25.83  
                 44.87      1:37.79 (52.92)
        2:30.84 (53.05)     3:25.83 (54.99)
 43 Ernst, Elena C         12 CREST             3:22.14    3:26.37  
                 47.59      1:38.99 (51.40)
        2:32.85 (53.86)     3:26.37 (53.52)
 -- Booth, Adele E         12 KSSC              3:30.82   x3:28.94  
                 49.27      1:43.31 (54.04)
        2:37.10 (53.79)     3:28.94 (51.84)
 -- Popsor, Marie-Christi  12 VAC               3:32.96   x3:29.03  
                 45.63      1:40.09 (54.46)
        2:35.82 (55.73)     3:29.03 (53.21)
 -- Sondagar, Neha         12 MSSAC             3:22.27   x3:29.20  
                 49.85      1:42.42 (52.57)
        2:38.14 (55.72)     3:29.20 (51.06)
 -- Oliver, Madeline       12 ESWIM             3:29.43   x3:29.58  
                 46.89      1:42.10 (55.21)
        2:35.29 (53.19)     3:29.58 (54.29)
 -- Bagnall, Amelia        12 HAC               3:37.87   x3:29.68  
                 48.39      1:43.90 (55.51)
        2:37.34 (53.44)     3:29.68 (52.34)
 -- Chu, Maelia A          12 TORCH             3:28.11   x3:30.53  
                 47.07      1:42.06 (54.99)
        2:36.62 (54.56)     3:30.53 (53.91)
 -- Stickley, Catherine    12 KAP               3:26.87   x3:31.08  
                 48.39                     
            2:37.81 ( )     3:31.08 (53.27)
 -- Hudacin, Coco S        12 TSC               3:41.53   x3:31.76  
                 47.70      1:43.82 (56.12)
        2:37.77 (53.95)     3:31.76 (53.99)
 -- Yip, Antheia C         12 DUCKS             3:32.13   x3:35.15  
                 50.20      1:44.77 (54.57)
        2:40.86 (56.09)     3:35.15 (54.29)
 -- Schlotzhauer, Chloe    12 WCW               3:33.16   x3:35.32  
                 49.17                     
            2:40.55 ( )     3:35.32 (54.77)
 -- Chan, Valerie          12 RHAC              3:40.28   x3:35.98  
                 49.82      1:44.58 (54.76)
        2:39.52 (54.94)     3:35.98 (56.46)
 -- Dravers, Anna          12 GGST              4:00.55   x3:55.87  
                 52.63    1:53.55 (1:00.92)
      2:56.07 (1:02.52)     3:55.87 (59.80)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                138   2. Toronto Swim Club                67.5
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 65   4. Markham Aquatic Club               58
  5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55   6. Windsor Aquatic Club               49
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              48   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       43
  8. North York Aquatic Club            43  10. Crest Swimming                     42
 11. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41  12. London Aquatic Club                38
 12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      38  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 15. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  15. Cobra Swim Club                    32
 17. Whitby Swimming                    31  17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             31
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27
 20. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27  22. Mallards Swim Team                 26
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           23  24. Lakeshore Swim Club                21
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 19  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18
 27. New Stars Swimming Club            17  27. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 29. Wellington County Waves          16.5  30. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            16
 30. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  32. York Swim Club                     14
 32. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14  34. Club Warriors                      13
 35. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  35. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 37. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  37. Swim Ottawa                        11
 39. Hanover Swim Club                  10  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 41. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  42. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8
 42. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  44. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 44. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  46. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 46. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  46. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 46. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  50. Clarington Swim Club                5
 50. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 50. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  54. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 54. Pickering Swim Club                 4  56. Torch Swim                          2
 56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              1