Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 12:03 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 44  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:01.14  29/06/2017Russell Burton, GMAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fright, Cullen M       13 WS                1:11.26    1:09.42    9  
                 34.30      1:09.42 (35.12)
  2 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   13 WAC               1:09.65    1:09.43    7  
                 33.96      1:09.43 (35.47)
  3 Law, Brennan           13 OSAC              1:10.51    1:09.55    6  
                 34.06      1:09.55 (35.49)
  4 Wood, James            13 GGST              1:11.66    1:11.15    5  
                 34.39      1:11.15 (36.76)
  5 Keenes, Charlie        13 COBRA             1:11.96    1:11.45    4  
                 34.72      1:11.45 (36.73)
  6 Roczniak, Johan        13 SWOTT             1:12.14    1:11.92    3  
                 35.19      1:11.92 (36.73)
  7 Shearer, Braeden       13 EBSC              1:19.15    1:12.08    2  
                 35.00      1:12.08 (37.08)
  8 Yaghi, Marcel          13 MSSAC             1:12.28    1:12.10    1  
                 35.84      1:12.10 (36.26)
  9 Lee, Vince V           13 DUCKS             1:14.40    1:13.12  
                 35.60      1:13.12 (37.52)
 10 Pokorski, Maks         13 BRANT             1:13.02    1:13.56  
                 33.79      1:13.56 (39.77)
 11 Young, Ethan           13 ELAC              1:15.63    1:14.44  
                 36.02      1:14.44 (38.42)
 12 Pershukevich, Alexand  13 SWOTT             1:15.49    1:14.75  
                 36.08      1:14.75 (38.67)
 12 Ladinik, Zan N         13 KBM               1:14.22    1:14.75  
                 36.38      1:14.75 (38.37)
 14 Mordukhai, Timofey     13 DUCKS             1:15.00    1:14.78  
                 36.42      1:14.78 (38.36)
 15 Lackovic, Nikola       13 WAC               1:13.78    1:15.11  
                 36.71      1:15.11 (38.40)
 16 Wen, Jason             13 SWOTT             1:15.37    1:15.30  
                 36.55      1:15.30 (38.75)
 17 Rajotte, Brayden       13 OAK               1:14.60    1:15.31  
                 36.60      1:15.31 (38.71)
 18 Tong, Aidan            13 MST               1:15.02    1:15.34  
                 34.94      1:15.34 (40.40)
 19 Chan, Junhao Michael   13 MAC               1:18.85    1:15.77  
                 36.30      1:15.77 (39.47)
 20 Kim, Noah 1            13 NYAC              1:17.45    1:16.34  
 21 Kim, Francis F         13 NYAC              1:18.27    1:16.59  
                 36.26      1:16.59 (40.33)
 22 Polidoro, Nicholas     13 VAC               1:17.54    1:16.82  
                 37.49      1:16.82 (39.33)
 23 Dindayal, Zayden       13 OAK               1:17.71    1:16.94  
                 37.62      1:16.94 (39.32)
 24 Lutz-Cruz, Mason M     13 NYAC              1:17.12    1:16.99  
                 37.68      1:16.99 (39.31)
 25 Wong, Jeremy           13 RHAC              1:23.50    1:17.41  
                 37.95      1:17.41 (39.46)
 26 Cooke, Jackson         13 LAC               1:16.85    1:17.96  
                 37.86      1:17.96 (40.10)
 27 Jin, Collin Z          13 MAC               1:16.54    1:18.19  
                 38.04      1:18.19 (40.15)
 28 Cescon, Andrew H       13 CREST             1:21.55    1:18.22  
                 37.89      1:18.22 (40.33)
 29 Taylor, Waylon W       13 BTSC              1:17.58    1:18.45  
                 37.31      1:18.45 (41.14)
 30 Pawlak, Jordan         13 NKB               1:25.19    1:18.56  
                 38.65      1:18.56 (39.91)
 31 Abdelwahed, Ziad       13 OAK               1:17.74    1:18.66  
                 39.06      1:18.66 (39.60)
 32 Zhou, Bryant           13 NYAC              1:18.58    1:19.15  
                 38.11      1:19.15 (41.04)
 33 Robinson, Carter       13 GO                1:18.65    1:19.36  
                 37.95      1:19.36 (41.41)
 -- Sherwin, Grayson       13 GGST              1:19.55   x1:19.91  
                 40.19      1:19.91 (39.72)
 -- Xiao, Dingbo           13 OAK               1:19.19   x1:20.04  
                 39.01      1:20.04 (41.03)
 -- Davidson, Lucas        13 ROC               1:17.77   x1:20.26  
                 39.01      1:20.26 (41.25)
 -- Bates, Grayson J       13 WAC               1:22.15   x1:20.69  
                 38.80      1:20.69 (41.89)
 -- Hodgson, Paul          13 BAD               1:23.35   x1:20.74  
                 37.93      1:20.74 (42.81)
 -- Yakoub, Abdulrahman    13 MSSAC             1:21.03   x1:20.81  
                 38.19      1:20.81 (42.62)
 -- Mitchell, Jet E        13 NYAC              1:18.68   x1:20.86  
                 39.31      1:20.86 (41.55)
 -- Roberts, Lucas G       13 NCA               1:21.54   x1:21.30  
                 38.69      1:21.30 (42.61)
 -- Dinaj, Tie             13 TSC               1:21.68   x1:21.49  
                 40.02      1:21.49 (41.47)
 -- De Mata, Aidan J       13 TORCH             1:22.66   x1:21.60  
 -- Belle, Matthew C       13 COBRA             1:21.73   x1:22.08  
                 40.14      1:22.08 (41.94)
 -- Thayaparan, Arvin      13 TORCH             1:21.64   x1:22.20  
                 40.42      1:22.20 (41.78)
 -- Munger, Hayden         13 BAD               1:20.38   x1:22.46  
 -- Cameron, Beckett       13 SWOTT             1:20.36   x1:22.63  
                 40.27      1:22.63 (42.36)
 -- Kings, Oliver          13 BRANT             1:43.83   x1:22.75  
                 41.08      1:22.75 (41.67)
 -- Mitrovic, Luka D       13 MMST              1:26.74   x1:23.18  
                 40.18      1:23.18 (43.00)
 -- Soos, Ryan             13 NYAC              1:29.16   x1:23.64  
                 40.98      1:23.64 (42.66)
 -- Brindley, Curran       13 OTTER             1:25.70   x1:23.78  
                 41.68      1:23.78 (42.10)
 -- Kiss, Nimrod P         13 TSC               1:25.50   x1:24.71  
                 40.74      1:24.71 (43.97)
 -- Mestiri, Driss         13 ESWIM             1:25.20   x1:25.40  
 -- Dennis, Alex           13 GGST              1:25.17   x1:25.70  
                 41.44      1:25.70 (44.26)
 -- Fahmy, Sam             13 WAAC              1:28.47   x1:25.93  
                 41.81      1:25.93 (44.12)
 -- Caro-Jauregui, Nicola  13 OAK               1:34.35   x1:25.98  
                 42.42      1:25.98 (43.56)
 -- Kukolic, Michael L     13 BTSC              1:31.07   x1:27.58  
                 40.56      1:27.58 (47.02)
 -- Stefuroczki, Sebastia  13 AAC               1:29.22   x1:27.99  
 -- Zhang, Sunny           13 OAK               1:29.54   x1:28.96  
                 44.61      1:28.96 (44.35)
 -- Rogovoy, Maxim         13 RAMAC             1:15.66         DQ  
                 38.26           DQ (40.21)
 -- Chu, Isaac             13 MSSAC             1:34.61         DQ  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 44                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                131   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 65
  3. Toronto Swim Club                61.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               53
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               49   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              48
  7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        46   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       43
  8. North York Aquatic Club            43  10. Crest Swimming                     42
 11. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      38
 13. London Aquatic Club                35  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 15. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  15. Cobra Swim Club                    32
 17. Whitby Swimming                    31  17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             31
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  20. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  22. Mallards Swim Team                 26
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           23  24. Lakeshore Swim Club                21
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 19  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18
 27. New Stars Swimming Club            17  27. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 29. Wellington County Waves          16.5  30. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 31. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14  31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            14
 33. Club Warriors                      13  34. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 34. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12  36. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 37. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  37. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 37. York Swim Club                     10  37. Swim Ottawa                        10
 41. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  42. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8
 42. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  44. Granite Gators Swim Team            7
 44. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  46. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 46. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  46. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 46. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 50. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  50. Clarington Swim Club                5
 50. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  54. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 54. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  56. Torch Swim                          2
 56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              1