Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 12:32 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 43  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:02.49  01/04/2015Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kryger, Madison        13 BROCK             1:06.29    1:06.43    9  
                 32.59      1:06.43 (33.84)
  2 Begun, Blythe S        13 TSC               1:13.94    1:13.33    7  
                 36.18      1:13.33 (37.15)
  3 Combrink, Stella       13 NEW               1:14.52    1:13.77    6  
                 35.26      1:13.77 (38.51)
  4 Stefels, Torrin        13 BROCK             1:12.52    1:13.78    5  
                 35.88      1:13.78 (37.90)
  5 Rinas, Payton F        13 WAC               1:12.56    1:13.97    4  
                 36.02      1:13.97 (37.95)
  6 Murdoch, Hailey        13 CAJ               1:13.44    1:14.26    3  
                 35.27      1:14.26 (38.99)
  7 Anstett, Sophia        13 WCW               1:17.43    1:14.69    2  
                 35.94      1:14.69 (38.75)
  8 Wang, Jolie            13 ESWIM             1:14.55    1:14.75    1  
                 35.83      1:14.75 (38.92)
  9 Soulliere, Sophia      13 WEST              1:16.12    1:15.33  
                 37.18      1:15.33 (38.15)
 10 Angheloni, Isabelle    13 AAC               1:15.74    1:15.54  
                 37.08      1:15.54 (38.46)
 11 Munnik, Blaze A        13 TSC               1:14.81    1:15.69  
                 36.64      1:15.69 (39.05)
 12 Ginzburg, Leah         13 RAMAC             1:15.49    1:15.84  
                 36.02      1:15.84 (39.82)
 13 Kronick, Olivia P      13 TSC               1:22.29    1:16.23  
                 36.69      1:16.23 (39.54)
 14 McDonald, Hailey       13 CSL               1:14.53    1:16.41  
                 37.43      1:16.41 (38.98)
 15 Jin, Rachel            13 LAC               1:15.35    1:17.01  
                 37.59      1:17.01 (39.42)
 16 Dickson, Amber J       13 GHAC              1:20.60    1:17.08  
                 36.81      1:17.08 (40.27)
 17 Collins, Maja          13 NEW               1:16.22    1:17.31  
                 36.62      1:17.31 (40.69)
 18 Scheffel, Brynn        13 BRANT             1:16.81    1:17.37  
                 37.71      1:17.37 (39.66)
 19 Abdelfattah, Lujayn    13 OYO               1:18.09    1:17.69  
                 37.42      1:17.69 (40.27)
 20 Xu, Michelle           13 DUCKS             1:21.29    1:17.72  
 21 Ko, Ryeo               13 NYAC              1:17.96    1:17.74  
                 37.43      1:17.74 (40.31)
 22 Oliver, Isabella R     13 GHAC              1:17.75    1:17.85  
                 37.64      1:17.85 (40.21)
 23 Murison, Clara         13 TRENT             1:15.31    1:17.91  
                 37.88      1:17.91 (40.03)
 24 Qin, Claire L          13 CW                1:19.27    1:18.09  
                 37.80      1:18.09 (40.29)
 25 Webb, Elise            13 LAC               1:17.87    1:18.13  
                 38.07      1:18.13 (40.06)
 26 Mernick, Lucy C        13 TSC               1:16.62    1:18.42  
                 37.86      1:18.42 (40.56)
 27 Rogers, Alexa T        13 CREST             1:18.63    1:18.67  
                 38.08      1:18.67 (40.59)
 28 Dalley, Maeve          13 SWOTT             1:16.95    1:18.79  
                 38.11      1:18.79 (40.68)
 29 Levac, Angela          13 WAAC              1:20.07    1:18.93  
                 38.36      1:18.93 (40.57)
 30 Hart, Renee            13 LAC               1:20.26    1:19.17  
                 38.17      1:19.17 (41.00)
 30 Moncayo, Michaela A    13 TSC               1:19.45    1:19.17  
                 37.72      1:19.17 (41.45)
 32 Vande Vooren, Scarlyt  13 COBRA             1:17.57    1:19.22  
                 38.39      1:19.22 (40.83)
 33 Makela, Elizabeth R    13 SLSC              1:21.84    1:19.23  
                 38.25      1:19.23 (40.98)
 34 Zunic, Elayna P        13 CW                1:18.66    1:19.24  
                 37.94      1:19.24 (41.30)
 35 Smith, Kiana N         13 SLSC              1:19.28    1:19.26  
                 37.85      1:19.26 (41.41)
 35 Dimitriadis, Sophie    13 NEW               1:20.12    1:19.26  
                 38.92      1:19.26 (40.34)
 37 Lupton, Hallie         13 BBST              1:19.95    1:19.34  
                 38.22      1:19.34 (41.12)
 38 Provato, Isabella      13 MSSAC             1:19.96    1:19.50  
                 38.42      1:19.50 (41.08)
 39 Cassidy, Shona         13 WAAC              1:19.59    1:19.69  
                 38.56      1:19.69 (41.13)
 40 Baetz, Evelyn 1        13 NYAC              1:19.32    1:19.70  
                 38.57      1:19.70 (41.13)
 41 Wieclawek, Adair       13 CATS              1:19.52    1:19.72  
                 39.86      1:19.72 (39.86)
 42 Thompson, Jillian      13 NWN               1:23.45    1:19.76  
                 39.44      1:19.76 (40.32)
 43 Rudzki, Chloe M        13 KBM               1:20.77    1:19.77  
                 38.08      1:19.77 (41.69)
 44 Kyer, Maddyson         13 CSL               1:19.22    1:19.94  
 45 Bennett, Anika         13 OTTER             1:20.52    1:19.95  
                 38.46      1:19.95 (41.49)
 46 Winegar-Tontegode, Sk  13 OTTER             1:22.30    1:20.20  
                 37.59      1:20.20 (42.61)
 47 Rushenas, Chloe        13 GO                1:18.43    1:20.31  
                 38.38      1:20.31 (41.93)
 48 Hirschfield, Sophia S  13 TSC               1:20.53    1:20.44  
                 38.78      1:20.44 (41.66)
 49 Hartley, Jayda M       13 NCA               1:19.80    1:20.47  
                 39.35      1:20.47 (41.12)
 50 Chartrand, Cassandra   13 GO                1:20.76    1:20.60  
                 39.39      1:20.60 (41.21)
 50 Forsayeth, Megan E     13 MUSAC             1:20.95    1:20.60  
 52 Ouimet, Arielle        13 GO                1:21.43    1:20.69  
                 38.20      1:20.69 (42.49)
 53 Card, Kaitlyn          13 WS                1:21.25    1:20.94  
                 39.46      1:20.94 (41.48)
 54 Sun, Miranda           13 OAK               1:20.61    1:20.99  
                 39.94      1:20.99 (41.05)
 55 Livingston, Emmanuell  13 GO                1:19.97    1:21.13  
                 39.31      1:21.13 (41.82)
 56 Nguyen, Audrey P       13 TORCH             1:21.56    1:21.15  
                 38.94      1:21.15 (42.21)
 57 Skoko, Maeve           13 LSC               1:20.52    1:21.24  
 58 Kiel, Natalie J        13 TSC               1:24.24    1:21.48  
                 39.17      1:21.48 (42.31)
 59 Kao, Venus             13 VAC               1:21.90    1:21.51  
                 40.71      1:21.51 (40.80)
 60 Cuquejo, Amaia         13 AAC               1:21.94    1:21.56  
                 39.62      1:21.56 (41.94)
 61 Coull, Chloe           13 GGST              1:23.15    1:21.57  
                 40.10      1:21.57 (41.47)
 62 Song, Sophia           13 GMAC              1:21.01    1:21.58  
                 40.23      1:21.58 (41.35)
 63 Gardner, Jordyn E      13 BTSC              1:20.58    1:21.74  
 64 Wu, Kalyn              13 CW                1:22.25    1:21.78  
                 40.09      1:21.78 (41.69)
 64 Burns, Georgia A       13 SSAT              1:20.71    1:21.78  
                 39.09      1:21.78 (42.69)
 66 Wu, Tulia              13 DUCKS             1:21.46    1:21.80  
                 38.69      1:21.80 (43.11)
 67 Jazvac, Alex           13 WAC               1:22.16    1:22.07  
                 39.73      1:22.07 (42.34)
 68 Sulstarova, Jona       13 ESWIM             1:21.54    1:22.11  
                 38.89      1:22.11 (43.22)
 69 Pierog, Madie          13 LSC               1:20.02    1:22.12  
                 39.74      1:22.12 (42.38)
 -- Fernando, Neylie       13 RAMAC             1:21.81   x1:22.47  
                 39.57      1:22.47 (42.90)
 -- Ho, Leah H             13 MAC               1:21.58   x1:22.61  
                 39.93      1:22.61 (42.68)
 -- Hind, Claire           13 GGST              1:25.20   x1:22.76  
                 39.29      1:22.76 (43.47)
 -- Robinson, Catharine    13 LAC               1:21.93   x1:22.80  
                 40.43      1:22.80 (42.37)
 -- Page, Ali M            13 SR                1:20.84   x1:22.90  
                 39.11      1:22.90 (43.79)
 -- Hunt, Molly J          13 TBT               1:21.23   x1:22.98  
                 39.74      1:22.98 (43.24)
 -- Park, Raina            13 LAC               1:20.90   x1:22.99  
                 40.99      1:22.99 (42.00)
 -- Carroll, Kalei         13 GMAC              1:25.07   x1:23.01  
                 40.03      1:23.01 (42.98)
 -- Gregoric, Karaline D   13 BTSC              1:23.50   x1:23.08  
                 39.85      1:23.08 (43.23)
 -- Jeffels, Ella S        13 BTSC              1:22.11   x1:23.10  
                 40.39      1:23.10 (42.71)
 -- Dunbar, Larissa        13 GSH               1:23.06   x1:23.41  
                 40.25      1:23.41 (43.16)
 -- Collins, Julia G       13 KBM               1:22.10   x1:23.41  
                 40.85      1:23.41 (42.56)
 -- Lakatos, Sophie        13 LLST              1:22.00   x1:23.47  
                 41.30      1:23.47 (42.17)
 -- Dowling, Reese         13 EBSC              1:23.62   x1:23.69  
                 40.19      1:23.69 (43.50)
 -- Alexander, Olivia      13 MSSAC             1:22.23   x1:23.72  
                 40.72      1:23.72 (43.00)
 -- Small, Chloe           13 PICK              1:24.79   x1:23.80  
                 39.41      1:23.80 (44.39)
 -- Perera, Nihinsa        13 GMAC              1:23.00   x1:23.85  
                 40.26      1:23.85 (43.59)
 -- Mintis, Emily          13 WCW               1:21.79   x1:24.18  
                 39.68      1:24.18 (44.50)
 -- Bowden, Gwen J         13 GHAC              1:23.09   x1:24.26  
                 39.47      1:24.26 (44.79)
 -- Polisena, Anna         13 NKB               1:24.31   x1:24.49  
                 40.82      1:24.49 (43.67)
 -- Pedersen, Marley       13 CAJ               1:22.28   x1:24.56  
                 40.67      1:24.56 (43.89)
 -- DeVito, Sammy          13 BAD               1:21.59   x1:24.61  
 -- Platteel, Evelyn J     13 TSC               1:24.91   x1:24.69  
                 41.00      1:24.69 (43.69)
 -- Motaraghi, Leah        13 NYAC              1:24.22   x1:24.72  
                 40.73      1:24.72 (43.99)
 -- Munger, Hannah         13 BAD               1:26.54   x1:24.74  
 -- Madorsky, Emma G       13 MAC               1:21.53   x1:25.01  
                 41.04      1:25.01 (43.97)
 -- Whitehouse, Mackenzie  13 HAC               1:26.81   x1:25.55  
                 41.09      1:25.55 (44.46)
 -- Cai, Emma              13 COBRA             1:24.79   x1:25.84  
                 41.42      1:25.84 (44.42)
 -- Ligata, Neira          13 COBRA             1:28.62   x1:25.89  
                 42.03      1:25.89 (43.86)
 -- Black, Sadie           13 WAAC              1:28.54   x1:26.04  
                 41.07      1:26.04 (44.97)
 -- Fabac, Sofia C         13 GHAC              1:21.30   x1:26.17  
 -- Yang, Carrie           13 RHAC              1:29.97   x1:26.40  
                 41.49      1:26.40 (44.91)
 -- Aggarwal, Aleena       13 VAC               1:23.61   x1:26.42  
                 41.39      1:26.42 (45.03)
 -- Kearney, Claire        13 GO                1:28.04   x1:26.58  
                 41.95      1:26.58 (44.63)
 -- Fagon, Amaya A         13 TSC               1:26.65   x1:26.71  
 -- Spence, Kayla          13 GSH               1:27.39   x1:27.04  
                 42.17      1:27.04 (44.87)
 -- Jeon, Emma             13 ESWIM             1:25.04   x1:27.12  
                 42.33      1:27.12 (44.79)
 -- Greenberg, Sara        13 TSC               1:25.95   x1:27.18  
                 42.17      1:27.18 (45.01)
 -- Evernden, Caitlyn      13 NKB               1:27.80   x1:27.76  
                 42.06      1:27.76 (45.70)
 -- Driedger, Isabella K   13 LLST              1:26.08   x1:27.81  
                 42.07      1:27.81 (45.74)
 -- Brunet, Fiona M        13 KBM               1:27.11   x1:27.88  
                 42.01      1:27.88 (45.87)
 -- Law, Nicole            13 MST               1:25.93   x1:27.90  
 -- Richman, Sabrina G     13 TSC               1:26.43   x1:27.91  
                 42.92      1:27.91 (44.99)
 -- Jones, Alexandra       13 WAAC              1:26.45   x1:28.03  
                 41.54      1:28.03 (46.49)
 -- Bautista, Kaitlyn      13 AAC               1:32.93   x1:28.76  
                 42.34      1:28.76 (46.42)
 -- Moracci, Cassia C      13 LLST              1:30.34   x1:30.55  
                 43.62      1:30.55 (46.93)
 -- Thomlinson, Ava        13 NKB               1:25.54   x1:30.78  
                 43.32      1:30.78 (47.46)
 -- Montanez, Millie       13 HSC               1:27.72   x1:32.04  
                 43.68      1:32.04 (48.36)
 -- Kirkopoulos, Isabella  13 GHAC              1:31.47   x1:32.88  
                 43.47      1:32.88 (49.41)
 -- Schofield, Sophie L    13 TSC               1:37.26         DQ  
                 44.99           DQ (51.62)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                131   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 65
  3. Toronto Swim Club                61.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               53
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club              48   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        46
  7. North York Aquatic Club            43   7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       43
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club               42   9. Crest Swimming                     42
 11. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      38
 13. London Aquatic Club                35  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 15. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics             31
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  18. Cobra Swim Club                    28
 19. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  19. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 21. Mallards Swim Team                 26  22. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           23
 23. Whitby Swimming                    22  24. Lakeshore Swim Club                21
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 19  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18
 27. New Stars Swimming Club            17  27. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 29. Wellington County Waves          16.5  30. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            14  32. Mississauga Aquatic Club           13
 32. Club Warriors                      13  34. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 34. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  36. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 37. York Swim Club                     10  37. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 37. Hanover Swim Club                  10  40. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 41. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8  41. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 43. Swim Ottawa                         7  43. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  45. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 45. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  48. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 48. Clarington Swim Club                5  48. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 48. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  52. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 52. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  54. Granite Gators Swim Team            2
 54. Torch Swim                          2  56. Upper Canada Swim Club              1