Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 10:50 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 41  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:04.98  28/02/2019Natalie Merrell, AAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Joubert, Eva           12 BAD               1:11.05    1:10.94    9  
                 33.63      1:10.94 (37.31)
  2 Young, Sophia          12 ESWIM             1:11.87    1:12.25    7  
                 34.41      1:12.25 (37.84)
  3 Harrison, Ella A       12 CREST             1:13.86    1:13.44    6  
                 35.85      1:13.44 (37.59)
  4 Bodnar, Elly           12 NWN               1:16.04    1:15.13    5  
                 36.07      1:15.13 (39.06)
  5 Girardi, Aili          12 SR                1:15.24    1:15.19    4  
                 35.16      1:15.19 (40.03)
  6 Ljuckanov, Lia L       12 WS                1:18.60    1:16.20    3  
                 36.34      1:16.20 (39.86)
  7 Schmidt, Isabella J    12 TORCH             1:19.16    1:17.63    2  
                 37.27      1:17.63 (40.36)
  8 Huynh, Emma L          12 CREST             1:18.79    1:17.71    1  
                 37.31      1:17.71 (40.40)
  9 Du, Le Anne            12 ROW               1:19.40    1:18.04  
                 37.12      1:18.04 (40.92)
 10 Hiltz, Stella          12 SWOTT             1:22.85    1:18.77  
                 38.35      1:18.77 (40.42)
 11 Brown, Kassie E        12 MUSAC             1:22.59    1:18.86  
                 36.83      1:18.86 (42.03)
 12 Le, Caitlyn            12 YORK              1:18.21    1:19.10  
                 37.18      1:19.10 (41.92)
 13 Xian, Karen            12 LAC               1:21.85    1:19.21  
                 37.69      1:19.21 (41.52)
 14 Preston, Olivia        12 TRENT             1:18.03    1:19.30  
                 37.40      1:19.30 (41.90)
 15 Muscat, Hayley O       12 CW                1:22.46    1:19.37  
                 38.89      1:19.37 (40.48)
 16 Amaral, Abbie P        12 MMST              1:22.94    1:19.61  
                 38.10      1:19.61 (41.51)
 17 Stokley, Grier         12 LAC               1:20.32    1:19.66  
 18 Chesney, Reagan C      12 KBM               1:18.49    1:19.72  
 19 Liang, Rachel          12 RHAC              1:17.35    1:19.91  
                 37.57      1:19.91 (42.34)
 20 Dawe, Lauren E         12 KBM               1:17.19    1:20.04  
                 38.72      1:20.04 (41.32)
 21 Ryan, Analise          12 NYAC              1:21.85    1:20.14  
                 39.22      1:20.14 (40.92)
 22 Guo, Olivia            12 ROW               1:18.60    1:20.27  
                 38.34      1:20.27 (41.93)
 23 Wells, Ingrid J        12 TSC               1:26.40    1:20.32  
                 38.27      1:20.32 (42.05)
 24 Sondagar, Neha         12 MSSAC             1:22.23    1:20.51  
                 39.73      1:20.51 (40.78)
 25 Harvey, Charlotte      12 GMAC              1:21.63    1:20.84  
                 39.27      1:20.84 (41.57)
 26 Odonoghue, Gabriella   12 ROW               1:23.01    1:21.04  
                 39.09      1:21.04 (41.95)
 27 Sinha, Esther          12 TSC               1:21.73    1:21.14  
                 39.65      1:21.14 (41.49)
 28 Smith, Addison         12 SWOTT             1:21.19    1:21.51  
                 39.25      1:21.51 (42.26)
 29 Dufresne, Devyn        12 BAD               1:24.45    1:21.58  
                 39.32      1:21.58 (42.26)
 30 Duffin, Madelyn        12 NKB               1:20.81    1:21.62  
 31 Stone, Katherine       12 ROW               1:20.96    1:21.70  
                 38.91      1:21.70 (42.79)
 32 Krell, Sydney O        12 CREST             1:23.91    1:21.74  
                 40.48      1:21.74 (41.26)
 33 Cake, Abigail          12 HAC               1:19.92    1:21.89  
                 39.76      1:21.89 (42.13)
 34 Klakov, Pola           12 NEW               1:18.18    1:21.92  
                 38.62      1:21.92 (43.30)
 35 Lake, Mackenzie        12 WCW               1:21.93    1:21.99  
                 39.54      1:21.99 (42.45)
 36 Haviland, Alexa S      12 WS                1:23.18    1:22.09  
                 39.38      1:22.09 (42.71)
 37 Browne, Molly          12 NEW               1:23.36    1:22.10  
                 39.32      1:22.10 (42.78)
 38 Yang, Claire Y         12 SCAR              1:23.19    1:22.36  
 39 White, Isabell         12 BRANT             1:25.50    1:22.43  
                 38.53      1:22.43 (43.90)
 40 Chen, Chloe J          12 TORCH             1:19.32    1:22.48  
                 38.91      1:22.48 (43.57)
 41 Maar, Nicole           12 LAC               1:21.91    1:22.55  
                 40.47      1:22.55 (42.08)
 42 Swartz, Rachael        12 BBST              1:24.61    1:22.62  
                 40.42      1:22.62 (42.20)
 43 Bale, Dylan            12 LAC               1:23.05    1:22.84  
                 39.10      1:22.84 (43.74)
 44 Thompson, Nora         12 LSC               1:24.34    1:22.96  
 45 Lowe-Ching, Abigail    12 TORCH             1:23.21    1:23.03  
                 40.65      1:23.03 (42.38)
 46 Schaub, Avery          12 WAAC              1:22.91    1:23.04  
                 39.87      1:23.04 (43.17)
 47 Vroom, Kaelyn T        12 BTSC              1:23.26    1:23.07  
                 40.33      1:23.07 (42.74)
 48 Bidgood, Kerrington E  12 WS                1:24.89    1:23.14  
                 39.73      1:23.14 (43.41)
 49 Wright, Maielle        12 HAC               1:21.59    1:23.19  
                 39.81      1:23.19 (43.38)
 -- Giles, Sophie H        12 CW                1:23.55   x1:23.87  
 -- Becker, Aleaha         12 BRANT             1:22.34   x1:24.15  
                 40.69      1:24.15 (43.46)
 -- Kulevskaya, Nataliya   12 CW                1:30.53   x1:24.23  
                 40.35      1:24.23 (43.88)
 -- Olinski, Vallee        12 HAC               1:28.92   x1:24.60  
                 41.84      1:24.60 (42.76)
 -- Nisula, Hayden         12 NWN               1:24.43   x1:24.76  
                 41.17      1:24.76 (43.59)
 -- Campbell, Kylea        12 NYAC              1:21.80   x1:25.05  
                 41.07      1:25.05 (43.98)
 -- Deliallisi, Megan      12 BAD               1:26.31   x1:25.12  
 -- Howie, Ava             12 HAC               1:23.89   x1:25.36  
                 41.19      1:25.36 (44.17)
 -- Dos Anjos, Tess E      12 MMST              1:21.39   x1:25.55  
                 41.72      1:25.55 (43.83)
 -- Kuttschrutter, Gracie  12 WAAC              1:23.15   x1:25.71  
                 40.36      1:25.71 (45.35)
 -- Shi, Cynthia Y         12 HAC               1:24.67   x1:25.83  
                 40.73      1:25.83 (45.10)
 -- Smyth, Alyssa          12 OTTER             1:25.87   x1:26.29  
                 41.50      1:26.29 (44.79)
 -- Chen, Ashley           12 MSSAC             1:27.39   x1:26.41  
                 41.86      1:26.41 (44.55)
 -- Geng, Bingyin          12 OAK               1:42.49   x1:26.79  
                 42.72      1:26.79 (44.07)
 -- Ryan, Mary Gabrielle   12 OTTER             1:32.31   x1:27.37  
                 42.02      1:27.37 (45.35)
 -- Hemington, Piper C     12 MUSAC             1:22.90   x1:27.52  
                 41.12      1:27.52 (46.40)
 -- Al-Dawodi, Mei         12 GO                1:29.19   x1:27.89  
                 42.81      1:27.89 (45.08)
 -- Attard, Ella J         12 TSC               1:23.50   x1:27.94  
                 44.43      1:27.94 (43.51)
 -- Guy, Dani              12 WCW               1:29.52   x1:28.13  
                 42.20      1:28.13 (45.93)
 -- Weppler, Taryn         12 OSAC              1:33.90   x1:28.41  
                 43.50      1:28.41 (44.91)
 -- Li, Katherine          12 RHAC              1:26.90   x1:28.85  
                 42.82      1:28.85 (46.03)
 -- Manjunath, Sami        12 CW                1:32.66   x1:29.06  
                 41.26      1:29.06 (47.80)
 -- Brown, Savannah        12 NKB               1:29.13   x1:29.55  
                 41.47      1:29.55 (48.08)
 -- Endraous, Janette      12 HAC               1:31.04   x1:30.50  
 -- Taylor, Tamsen         12 GO                1:34.89   x1:31.07  
 -- Rylance, Grace         12 BAD               1:29.60   x1:31.22  
                 42.93      1:31.22 (48.29)
 -- Smith, Izzy            12 ROC               1:32.60   x1:32.19  
                 45.21      1:32.19 (46.98)
 -- Slater, Morgan         12 BBST              1:52.67   x1:32.41  
                 43.44      1:32.41 (48.97)
 -- Zigomanis, Evangeline  12 SCAR              1:33.25   x1:33.47  
                 45.23      1:33.47 (48.24)
 -- Field, Clarice         12 LSC               1:34.47   x1:33.73  
 -- Kissuk, Brooke         12 OAK               1:37.55   x1:33.87  
                 45.92      1:33.87 (47.95)
 -- Khangura, Amrita K     12 COBRA             1:33.36   x1:33.94  
                 44.49      1:33.94 (49.45)
 -- Schwertfeger, Audrey   12 NYAC              1:34.94   x1:35.00  
                 45.30      1:35.00 (49.70)
 -- Chu, Maelia A          12 TORCH             1:35.99   x1:36.09  
                 46.16      1:36.09 (49.93)
 -- Monne, Camryn P        12 HAC               1:39.11   x1:37.35  
 -- Correggia, Sophie      12 BRANT             1:32.95         DQ  
                 45.52           DQ (46.38)
 -- Liu, Arianna A         12 MAC               1:22.78         DQ  
                 40.76           DQ (42.78)
 -- Lee, Mikayla Y         12 TORCH             1:26.18         DQ  
                 41.37           DQ (42.99)
 -- Nguyen, Jillian        12 MSSAC             1:29.31         DQ  
                 40.94           DQ (41.72)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                130   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 56
  3. Toronto Swim Club                54.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               50
  5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        46   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       43
  7. Crest Swimming                     42   8. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41
  9. North York Aquatic Club            39   9. Oakville Aquatic Club              39
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club               38  12. London Aquatic Club                35
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33  14. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      31  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29
 17. Cobra Swim Club                    28  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 26  20. Whitby Swimming                    22
 21. Lakeshore Swim Club                21  21. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       21
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18  23. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18
 25. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  25. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 25. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  28. Cambridge Aquajets                 16
 28. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  30. Wellington County Waves          14.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            14  32. Mississauga Aquatic Club           13
 32. Club Warriors                      13  34. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 34. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  36. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 37. York Swim Club                     10  37. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 37. Hanover Swim Club                  10  40. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 41. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8  41. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 43. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  43. Swim Ottawa                         7
 45. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  45. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 45. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  48. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 48. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  48. Clarington Swim Club                5
 48. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  52. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 52. Pickering Swim Club                 4  54. Torch Swim                          2
 54. Granite Gators Swim Team            2  56. Upper Canada Swim Club              1