Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 10:35 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 40  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:10.26  02/03/2019Kevin Zhang, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacLure, Simon         13 ESWIM             2:36.38    2:26.81    9  
                 32.05      1:09.52 (37.47)
        1:48.16 (38.64)     2:26.81 (38.65)
  2 Brown, Connor D        13 CW                2:37.31    2:27.49    7  
                 33.04      1:11.35 (38.31)
        1:49.17 (37.82)     2:27.49 (38.32)
  3 Blackwell, Matthew     13 OTTER             2:32.88    2:30.15    6  
                 33.19      1:11.34 (38.15)
        1:52.38 (41.04)     2:30.15 (37.77)
  4 Jian, Alex             13 RAMAC             2:30.70    2:30.47    5  
                 33.20      1:10.80 (37.60)
        1:50.92 (40.12)     2:30.47 (39.55)
  5 Paterson, Liam         13 CCSC              2:33.91    2:32.56    4  
                 33.37      1:11.17 (37.80)
        1:51.58 (40.41)     2:32.56 (40.98)
  6 Hazelton, Luke         13 ESWIM             2:34.82    2:34.27    3  
                 33.84      1:12.51 (38.67)
        1:52.03 (39.52)     2:34.27 (42.24)
  7 Davidson, Andrew J     13 WS                2:43.33    2:40.98    2  
                 35.88      1:16.04 (40.16)
        1:58.29 (42.25)     2:40.98 (42.69)
  8 Rapoport, Eric         13 RAMAC             2:38.35    2:41.88    1  
                 33.02      1:13.23 (40.21)
        1:57.01 (43.78)     2:41.88 (44.87)
  9 Malcolm, Evan          13 GGST              2:47.15    2:42.27  
                 37.02      1:18.39 (41.37)
        2:00.79 (42.40)     2:42.27 (41.48)
 10 Chen, Andrew           13 MAC               2:40.61    2:43.32  
                 33.46      1:13.46 (40.00)
        1:55.85 (42.39)     2:43.32 (47.47)
 11 Cooke, Jackson         13 LAC               2:52.49    2:48.17  
                 34.37      1:16.37 (42.00)
        2:01.94 (45.57)     2:48.17 (46.23)
 12 Dindayal, Zayden       13 OAK               2:54.92    2:53.13  
                 36.00      1:21.57 (45.57)
        2:06.06 (44.49)     2:53.13 (47.07)
 13 Crawford, Reid         13 CCSC              2:56.56    2:56.48  
                 38.10      1:22.59 (44.49)
      2:56.48 (1:33.89)                    
 14 McInerney, Douglas     13 LSC               3:00.76    2:57.71  
                 36.93      1:22.50 (45.57)
        2:09.97 (47.47)     2:57.71 (47.74)
 15 Refaat, Youssef        13 OAK               3:07.82    3:03.09  
                 40.14      1:24.93 (44.79)
        2:17.27 (52.34)     3:03.09 (45.82)
 16 Hunt, Kaleb J          13 CW                2:53.65    3:04.01  
                 36.59      1:24.46 (47.87)
        2:14.61 (50.15)     3:04.01 (49.40)
 17 Davidson, Lucas        13 ROC               3:19.49    3:07.57  
                 37.76      1:23.33 (45.57)
        2:13.28 (49.95)     3:07.57 (54.29)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                123   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 56
  3. Toronto Swim Club                54.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               50
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41   5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        41
  7. North York Aquatic Club            39   7. Oakville Aquatic Club              39
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club               38  10. London Aquatic Club                35
 10. Crest Swimming                     35  12. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       34
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33  14. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      31  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29
 17. Cobra Swim Club                    28  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 26  20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       21
 20. Lakeshore Swim Club                21  22. Whitby Swimming                    19
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18  23. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18
 25. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  25. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 25. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  28. Cambridge Aquajets                 16
 28. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  30. Wellington County Waves          14.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            14  32. Mississauga Aquatic Club           13
 32. Club Warriors                      13  34. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 34. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12  36. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 37. York Swim Club                     10  37. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 37. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  40. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 41. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  41. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8
 43. Swim Ottawa                         7  43. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  45. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 45. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  48. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 48. Clarington Swim Club                5  48. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 48. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  52. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 53. Granite Gators Swim Team            2  54. Upper Canada Swim Club              1