Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 10:35 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 39  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:19.96  02/03/2019Helen Anne Sava, RAMAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorne, Claire         13 NEW               2:42.86    2:36.36    9  
                 34.20      1:13.47 (39.27)
        1:55.78 (42.31)     2:36.36 (40.58)
  2 Lee, Cayley            13 ESWIM             2:41.26    2:43.24    7  
                 35.36      1:15.23 (39.87)
        1:59.77 (44.54)     2:43.24 (43.47)
  3 Brown, Paige           13 NWN               2:47.18    2:46.11    6  
                 34.56      1:15.38 (40.82)
        1:59.88 (44.50)     2:46.11 (46.23)
  4 Coenen, Savannah       13 AAC               2:54.88    2:54.55    5  
                 37.59      1:21.92 (44.33)
        2:07.34 (45.42)     2:54.55 (47.21)
  5 Tahir, Hailey          13 OAK               3:06.33    2:57.76    4  
                 38.08      1:22.69 (44.61)
        2:10.23 (47.54)     2:57.76 (47.53)
  6 Wu, Tulia              13 DUCKS             2:51.44    2:57.88    3  
                 37.59      1:22.49 (44.90)
        2:09.26 (46.77)     2:57.88 (48.62)
  7 Cassidy, Shona         13 WAAC              3:08.90    2:59.83    2  
                 38.83      1:24.74 (45.91)
        2:12.62 (47.88)     2:59.83 (47.21)
  8 Nordal, Sofia          13 OYO               3:00.71    3:02.22    1  
                 40.47      1:26.74 (46.27)
        2:14.65 (47.91)     3:02.22 (47.57)
  9 Ferri, Isabella        13 VAC               3:01.74    3:02.30  
                 40.11      1:26.95 (46.84)
        2:14.00 (47.05)     3:02.30 (48.30)
 10 Klems, Lauren          13 OAK               3:04.06    3:04.20  
                 38.77      1:24.15 (45.38)
        2:13.59 (49.44)     3:04.20 (50.61)
 -- Brown, Bronwyn L       13 HAC               3:15.22   x3:12.64  
                 38.63      1:27.46 (48.83)
        2:20.63 (53.17)     3:12.64 (52.01)
 -- Gardner, Jordyn E      13 BTSC              3:03.97   x3:14.56  
                 37.78      1:29.02 (51.24)
        2:22.24 (53.22)     3:14.56 (52.32)
 -- Petrov, Mila           13 MSSAC             3:15.77   x3:15.12  
                 37.54      1:25.55 (48.01)
        2:19.74 (54.19)     3:15.12 (55.38)
 -- Bender, Blythe         13 WAAC              3:20.15   x3:18.16  
                                1:29.76 ( )
      3:18.16 (1:48.40)                    
 -- Redden, Lauren         13 BBST              3:42.56   x3:21.45  
                 38.03      1:27.05 (49.02)
        2:25.80 (58.75)     3:21.45 (55.65)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                111   2. Toronto Swim Club                54.5
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 50   3. Markham Aquatic Club               50
  5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        41   5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41
  7. North York Aquatic Club            39   7. Oakville Aquatic Club              39
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club               38  10. London Aquatic Club                35
 10. Crest Swimming                     35  12. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       34
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33  14. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      31  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29
 17. Cobra Swim Club                    28  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 26  20. Lakeshore Swim Club                21
 21. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18  21. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18
 23. Whitby Swimming                    17  23. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 23. New Stars Swimming Club            17  23. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  27. Cambridge Aquajets                 16
 29. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  30. Wellington County Waves          14.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            14  32. Mississauga Aquatic Club           13
 33. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  34. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 35. York Swim Club                     10  35. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 35. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  38. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 39. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  39. Ottawa Y Olympians                  8
 39. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  42. Swim Ottawa                         7
 42. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  44. Club Warriors                       6
 44. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  44. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 44. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  48. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 48. Clarington Swim Club                5  48. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 48. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  52. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 53. Granite Gators Swim Team            2  54. Upper Canada Swim Club              1