Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 10:24 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 38  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:14.65  26/07/2013Ray Yang, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walda, Rhys T          12 WAC               2:54.53    2:43.88    9  
                 34.98      1:17.87 (42.89)
        2:01.43 (43.56)     2:43.88 (42.45)
  2 Turtsou, Timafei       12 MSSAC             2:54.21    2:52.55    7  
                 37.72      1:20.79 (43.07)
        2:06.91 (46.12)     2:52.55 (45.64)
  3 Chan, Lucas N          12 MAC               2:55.94    2:52.83    6  
                 36.21      1:20.88 (44.67)
        2:06.58 (45.70)     2:52.83 (46.25)
  4 Green, Carter          12 CCSC              2:53.25    3:03.22    5  
                 39.24      1:23.39 (44.15)
        2:11.45 (48.06)     3:03.22 (51.77)
  5 Szakacs, Nicolas F     12 NYAC              3:02.01    3:04.90    4  
                 38.81      1:28.37 (49.56)
        2:19.10 (50.73)     3:04.90 (45.80)
  6 Puumala, Sawyer        12 TBT               3:07.42    3:05.00    3  
                 43.33      1:31.06 (47.73)
        2:20.72 (49.66)     3:05.00 (44.28)
  7 Millar, Tyler B        12 BTSC              3:10.62    3:07.00    2  
                 41.52      1:30.79 (49.27)
        2:21.90 (51.11)     3:07.00 (45.10)
  8 Ye, Kayin              12 MST               3:00.45    3:07.13    1  
                 37.73      1:23.45 (45.72)
      3:07.13 (1:43.68)                    
  9 MacDonald, Teagan      12 NKB               3:06.31    3:07.37  
                 37.67      1:26.62 (48.95)
        2:17.49 (50.87)     3:07.37 (49.88)
 10 Liu, Lucas             12 GO                3:13.04    3:10.91  
                 40.34      1:30.27 (49.93)
      3:10.91 (1:40.64)                    
 11 Papke, Ryan A          12 CW                3:12.66    3:11.05  
                 41.37                     
            2:22.16 ( )     3:11.05 (48.89)
 12 Mecky, Rayan           12 BBST              3:06.92    3:13.05  
                 42.22      1:31.14 (48.92)
        2:24.31 (53.17)     3:13.05 (48.74)
 13 Shibata, Kai           12 LSC               3:11.25    3:17.49  
                 40.76      1:31.36 (50.60)
        2:23.71 (52.35)     3:17.49 (53.78)
 -- Khresnamurti, Amadeo   12 NYAC              3:16.88   x3:18.50  
                 39.13      1:27.05 (47.92)
        2:20.49 (53.44)     3:18.50 (58.01)
 -- Ko, Liam               12 NKB               3:16.46   x3:18.68  
                 41.72      1:32.76 (51.04)
        2:26.53 (53.77)     3:18.68 (52.15)
 -- Petrascu, Lucas        12 RAMAC             2:48.92         DQ  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                104   2. Toronto Swim Club                54.5
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 50   4. Markham Aquatic Club               44
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        35
  6. Crest Swimming                     35   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              35
  6. North York Aquatic Club            35   6. London Aquatic Club                35
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       34  12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 13. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  14. Windsor Aquatic Club               29
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    28  16. Mallards Swim Team                 25
 16. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                25  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24
 19. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      22  20. Lakeshore Swim Club                21
 21. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18  22. Whitby Swimming                    17
 22. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  22. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 22. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  26. Cambridge Aquajets                 16
 26. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  28. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           15
 28. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  30. Wellington County Waves          14.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12  32. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 33. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  33. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 33. York Swim Club                     10  36. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 36. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9  38. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 39. Swim Ottawa                         7  39. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 39. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  42. Club Warriors                       6
 42. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  42. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 42. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  42. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6
 47. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  47. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 47. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  47. Clarington Swim Club                5
 51. Pickering Swim Club                 4  52. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3
 53. Granite Gators Swim Team            2  54. Upper Canada Swim Club              1