Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/06/2022 - 9:48 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 36  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 24.90  23/07/2010Bryce Kwiecien-Delaney, HAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pokorski, Maks         13 BRANT               26.93      26.48    9  
  2 Lei, Leo               13 WAC                 28.03      26.89    7  
  3 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   13 WAC                 27.59      27.39    6  
  4 Davidson, Lucas        13 ROC                 28.28      27.63    5  
  5 MacLure, Simon         13 ESWIM               29.38      27.72    4  
  6 MacNeil, Noah          13 ESWIM               29.56      27.99    3  
  7 Jian, Alex             13 RAMAC               29.17      28.16    2  
  8 Keenes, Charlie        13 COBRA               28.31      28.26    1  
  9 Gibson, Lochlann       13 RHAC                29.10      28.35  
  9 Pershukevich, Alexand  13 SWOTT               28.61      28.35  
 11 Gadd, Henry            13 HSC                 28.51      28.42  
 12 Mordukhai, Timofey     13 DUCKS               28.82      28.52  
 13 Law, Brennan           13 OSAC                28.67      28.76  
 14 Rapoport, Eric         13 RAMAC               28.99      28.78  
 15 Libera, Ben            13 BAD                 29.18      28.85  
 16 Fright, Cullen M       13 WS                  29.38      28.93  
 16 Nykolyn, Dennis        13 ESWIM               29.45      28.93  
 18 Wood, James            13 GGST                29.97      29.03  
 19 Rajotte, Brayden       13 OAK                 29.84      29.11  
 20 Paterson, Liam         13 CCSC                29.09      29.20  
 20 Yaghi, Marcel          13 MSSAC               29.44      29.20  
 22 Lee, Vince V           13 DUCKS               29.33      29.32  
 23 Kim, Noah 1            13 NYAC                29.07      29.38  
 24 Alcaraz Dinsdale, Aid  13 OTTER               30.67      29.42  
 25 Malcolm, Evan          13 GGST                29.95      29.43  
 26 Shearer, Braeden       13 EBSC                29.17      29.47  
 27 Zhang, Sunny           13 OAK                 29.97      29.49  
 28 Bisnauth, Samuel       13 OSHAC               29.13      29.53  
 29 Kim, Francis F         13 NYAC                29.39      29.62  
 30 Yu, Anthony            13 RHAC                28.70      29.65  
 31 Caraballo, Daniel J    13 BTSC                30.90      29.73  
 32 Zweig, Harrison        13 NYAC                29.93      29.76  
 32 Ruggieri, Maurizio-An  13 OTTER               31.04      29.76  
 34 Munger, Hayden         13 BAD                 29.39      29.77  
 35 Xiao, Dingbo           13 OAK                 29.81      29.80  
 36 Jin, Collin Z          13 MAC                 29.75      29.86  
 37 Yakoub, Abdulrahman    13 MSSAC               31.11      29.87  
 38 Young, Ethan           13 ELAC                29.78      29.90  
 39 Dunlop, Logan J        13 WS                  30.76      29.93  
 40 Roberts, Lucas G       13 NCA                 30.38      29.96  
 40 Roczniak, Johan        13 SWOTT               30.26      29.96  
 42 Stredwick, Thomas      13 OSAC                29.91      29.98  
 43 Running, Graedon       13 OSHAC               30.65      29.99  
 44 Abdelwahed, Ziad       13 OAK                 29.64      30.01  
 45 Tong, Aidan            13 MST                 32.07      30.10  
 46 Inglis, Owen C         13 CW                  30.85      30.11  
 47 Grahovac, Toni         13 ESWIM               30.12      30.14  
 48 Zhou, Bryant           13 NYAC                30.37      30.17  
 48 Ladinik, Zan N         13 KBM                 29.86      30.17  
 50 Hunt, Kaleb J          13 CW                  30.16      30.22  
 51 Sherwin, Grayson       13 GGST                30.45      30.23  
 52 Chu, Isaac             13 MSSAC               30.13      30.30  
 53 Dinaj, Tie             13 TSC                 30.84      30.31  
 54 Fahmy, Sam             13 WAAC                30.93      30.35  
 55 Gough, Blake A         13 SLSC                30.02      30.37  
 56 Wong, Jeremy           13 RHAC                31.02      30.38  
 56 Heinbuch, Austin       13 WAAC                30.00      30.38  
 58 Lupu, Alexandru        13 NEW                 30.76      30.41  
 59 Ratra, Arjun K         13 MMST                29.96      30.42  
 60 Brindley, Curran       13 OTTER               31.07      30.45  
 61 Chen, Zimu             13 OAK                 29.74      30.46  
 61 Lackovic, Nikola       13 WAC                 29.75      30.46  
 63 Taylor, Waylon W       13 BTSC                29.88      30.50  
 63 Belle, Matthew C       13 COBRA               31.06      30.50  
 65 Refaat, Youssef        13 OAK                 31.08      30.53  
 66 Chan, Junhao Michael   13 MAC                 30.80      30.55  
 67 Rogovoy, Maxim         13 RAMAC               30.06      30.56  
 68 Polidoro, Nicholas     13 VAC                 30.45      30.57  
 69 Xing, Will             13 RHAC                30.74      30.58  
 70 WU, Enson Boen         13 MSSAC               30.49      30.59  
 71 Pawlak, Jordan         13 NKB                 30.97      30.62  
 72 Doubinskyi, Alexander  13 ESWIM               29.97      30.67  
 73 Kukolic, Michael L     13 BTSC                31.26      30.70  
 73 Larche, Finlay         13 AAST                30.59      30.70  
 75 Wen, Jason             13 SWOTT               30.07      30.71  
 76 Tatone, Luca           13 VAC                 32.15      30.74  
 77 Kiss, Nimrod P         13 TSC                 29.74      30.77  
 77 McVeigh, Tyler         13 AAC                 30.13      30.77  
 79 Caro-Jauregui, Nicola  13 OAK                 30.56      30.83  
 80 Bermudez, Felipe-Andr  13 VAC                 31.08      30.89  
 81 Soos, Ryan             13 NYAC                31.01      30.91  
 82 Tian, Alan             13 BAD                 30.98      30.97  
 83 Hodgson, Paul          13 BAD                 31.35      31.13  
 84 Crawford, Reid         13 CCSC                31.44      31.14  
 85 Young, Ethan           13 HAC                 31.30      31.16  
 86 Shustov, Anton         13 RHAC                31.29      31.18  
 87 Kam, Conner            13 GSH                 31.49      31.25  
 88 Kings, Oliver          13 BRANT               30.63      31.26  
 89 Urbanovic, Alex        13 HAC                 31.57      31.31  
 90 Zegers, Jacob          13 GO                  31.45      31.46  
 91 Seca, Matthew          13 VAC                 40.33      31.47  
 -- Stefuroczki, Sebastia  13 AAC                 31.28     x31.73  
 -- Mitchell, Jet E        13 NYAC                32.82     x31.87  
 -- Dennis, Alex           13 GGST                31.34     x31.87  
 -- Blanchet, Samuel       13 GSH                 30.89     x31.92  
 -- Thayaparan, Arvin      13 TORCH               30.62     x32.06  
 -- Talamo, Antonio Junio  13 STARS               33.38     x32.14  
 -- Rose-Weston, Liam D    13 TBT                 33.12     x32.20  
 -- Mitrovic, Luka D       13 MMST                33.95     x32.48  
 -- Miraki, Mazdak         13 NYAC                31.06     x32.73  
 -- De Mata, Aidan J       13 TORCH               33.32     x32.81  
 -- Pantarotto, Dylan      13 SWOTT               32.38     x32.90  
 -- Chapman, Connor W      13 BTSC                36.38     x33.39  
 -- Rockwood, Sam C        13 NYAC                33.75     x33.40  
 -- Benny, Dash P          13 KBM                 33.75     x33.73  
 -- Wagner, Evan J         13 MMST                34.12     x34.54  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                104   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 50
  3. Toronto Swim Club                47.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               44
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       34
  7. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33   7. Oakville Aquatic Club              33
  9. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  10. London Aquatic Club                31
 11. North York Aquatic Club            30  12. Windsor Aquatic Club               29
 12. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        29  14. Cobra Swim Club                    28
 15. Crest Swimming                     26  16. Mallards Swim Team                 25
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24  18. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      22
 18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                22  20. Lakeshore Swim Club                20
 21. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18  22. Whitby Swimming                    17
 22. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  22. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 22. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  26. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 26. Cambridge Aquajets                 16  28. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           15
 28. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  30. Wellington County Waves          14.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12  32. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 33. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  33. York Swim Club                     10
 33. Hanover Swim Club                  10  36. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 36. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  38. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 39. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  39. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 39. Swim Ottawa                         7  42. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 42. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  42. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 42. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6  42. Club Warriors                       6
 47. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  47. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 47. Clarington Swim Club                5  47. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 51. Pickering Swim Club                 4  52. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3
 53. Granite Gators Swim Team            2  54. Upper Canada Swim Club              1