Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/06/2022 - 9:24 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 34  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 25.84  23/07/2010Zachary Fitzgerald, RHAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elsayed, Ahmed         12 OAK                 27.24      26.59    9  
  2 Lee, Aidan             12 RAMAC               28.06      28.00    7  
  3 Li, Andrew             12 SSAT                29.11      28.34    6  
  4 Arbeau, Aiden          12 OTTER               29.01      28.76    5  
  5 Parsons, William       12 WCW                 29.31      29.07    4  
  6 Ye, Kayin              12 MST                 29.47      29.23    3  
  7 Brent, Owen            12 GGST                29.71      29.37    2  
  8 Peddle, Preston        12 NEW                 29.67      29.84    1  
  9 Suceveanu, Kirill      12 RAMAC               30.43      30.31  
 10 Sun, Tianyi            12 KWST                30.59      30.34  
 11 Toews, Jonah           12 BAD                 30.77      30.41  
 12 Vukasinovic, Viktor V  12 TSC                 30.63      30.44  
 13 Meszaros, David 1      12 NYAC                30.18      30.47  
 14 Zhou, George           12 NKB                 30.64      30.60  
 15 Moreira, Arthur        12 OAK                 30.30      30.69  
 16 Chan, Aris             12 ROW                 30.51      30.72  
 16 Walda, Rhys T          12 WAC                 30.45      30.72  
 18 Klil-Drori, Tori       12 OAK                 31.85      30.73  
 19 Brinker, William J     12 TSC                 31.18      30.75  
 20 Tompa, Oliver          12 LSC                 31.07      30.87  
 21 Khresnamurti, Amadeo   12 NYAC                30.71      30.93  
 22 Petrascu, Lucas        12 RAMAC               30.93      30.94  
 22 Case, Adam             12 BBST                30.68      30.94  
 24 Stack, Oliver          12 BRANT               32.06      30.96  
 25 Mecky, Rayan           12 BBST                30.88      31.03  
 26 Levack, Logan J        12 WAC                 30.63      31.07  
 27 Liu, Yichen            12 TSC                 31.39      31.16  
 28 Halls, Wesley          12 OTTER               32.16      31.19  
 29 Rath, Rohan            12 STARS               32.07      31.36  
 30 Chong, Max J           12 MAC                 31.91      31.44  
 31 Deshmukh, Ashay        12 MMST                31.87      31.49  
 32 Bujak, Nikolaus M      12 WAC                 32.18      31.56  
 33 Assailly-Lecomte, Eva  12 GO                  31.23      31.62  
 34 Turtsou, Timafei       12 MSSAC               32.67      31.69  
 34 Hay, Hudson L          12 COBRA               31.27      31.69  
 36 Taylor, Wesley G       12 SCAR                32.13      31.72  
 37 Bassin, Liam           12 CAJ                 32.47      31.78  
 38 de Vlieger, Henry      12 SWOTT               32.22      31.83  
 39 Deroneth, Saul         12 GO                  32.00      31.90  
 40 Millar, Tyler B        12 BTSC                31.96      32.01  
 41 Howes, Tyler J         12 CW                  32.49      32.03  
 41 Plexman, Dax A         12 MUSAC               32.22      32.03  
 43 Lledo, Noah            12 VAC                 42.27      32.07  
 44 Wang, Eric             12 OYO                 31.87      32.08  
 45 Niu, Edward            12 MSSAC               31.70      32.10  
 46 Pozner, Daniel         12 VAC                 32.60      32.14  
 47 Liu, Lucas             12 GO                  32.12      32.20  
 48 Lin, Andrew S          12 MAC                 32.50      32.21  
 49 Titioura, Michael      12 ROW                 33.44      32.26  
 50 Scott, Cooper C        12 TSC                 31.68      32.28  
 51 Peers, Jacob R         12 MMST                31.94      32.29  
 52 Ceccon, Matteo A       12 NCA                 33.13      32.31  
 53 Pipher-Swyer, Oliver   12 OTTER               32.46      32.34  
 54 Wu, Leo                12 APEX                31.64      32.37  
 54 Mahmud, Yaamin         12 MSSAC               32.31      32.37  
 56 Wombwell, Caelan       12 GMAC                32.32      32.50  
 56 Church, Michael        12 WEST                34.24      32.50  
 58 Sriram, Pranay         12 NKB                 33.02      32.51  
 59 Papke, Ryan A          12 CW                  32.11      32.55  
 60 McGrath, Ashton        12 PICK                32.77      32.61  
 61 MacLeod, Calum         12 WAAC                32.87      32.78  
 62 Fowler, Jacob          12 WAAC                33.05      32.79  
 -- Shibata, Kai           12 LSC                 32.61     x33.08  
 -- Cortese, Owen V        12 WAC                 32.63     x33.11  
 -- Anderson, Stan F       12 CWAVE               32.14     x33.20  
 -- Yang, Timothy          12 RHAC                33.36     x33.29  
 -- Baidoc, Jonathan G     12 NYAC                33.64     x33.33  
 -- MacDonald, Teagan      12 NKB                 33.38     x33.37  
 -- Brent, Connor          12 GO                  32.93     x33.61  
 -- Livingston, Lucas      12 GO                  32.55     x33.63  
 -- Patrick, Jack          12 OAK                 33.32     x33.71  
 -- He, Ted                12 GHAC                32.35     x33.75  
 -- Hood, Charles          12 GMAC                32.58     x33.80  
 -- Vaughan, Nathan M      12 BTSC                35.02     x34.26  
 -- Chen, Jeff             12 VAC                 36.15     x34.61  
 -- Biszko, Matviy         12 ESWIM               33.41     x34.66  
 -- Holloway, Jordan       12 CCSC                32.79         DQ  
 -- Seguin, Griff M        12 BTSC                30.21         DQ  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 90   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 48
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               44   4. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  40   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       34
  7. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33   7. Oakville Aquatic Club              33
  9. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  10. London Aquatic Club                31
 11. North York Aquatic Club            30  12. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        29
 13. Cobra Swim Club                    27  14. Crest Swimming                     26
 15. Mallards Swim Team                 25  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24
 17. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                22  17. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      22
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club                20  20. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18
 21. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  21. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 21. Whitby Swimming                    17  24. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 24. Windsor Aquatic Club               16  26. Cambridge Aquajets                 15
 26. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           15
 29. Wellington County Waves            12  29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12
 31. York Swim Club                     10  31. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 31. Hanover Swim Club                  10  34. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 34. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  36. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 37. Swim Ottawa                         7  37. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 39. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  39. Club Warriors                       6
 39. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6  39. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  44. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 44. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 47. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4  47. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 49. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3  50. Granite Gators Swim Team            2
 50. Brantford Aquatic Club              2  52. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1
 52. Upper Canada Swim Club              1