Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:33 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:05.15  02/08/2012Ray Yang, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Semeniuk, Brenton      11 NEW               1:25.83         DQ  
                 37.43                     
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 79   2. Markham Aquatic Club               44
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41   3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  40   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
  7. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32   8. London Aquatic Club                31
  9. North York Aquatic Club            30  10. Cobra Swim Club                    27
 10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       27  12. Crest Swimming                     26
 13. Oakville Aquatic Club              24  13. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24
 15. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                22  15. Mallards Swim Team                 22
 17. Lakeshore Swim Club                20  18. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18
 19. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      17  19. Whitby Swimming                    17
 19. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  19. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 23. Windsor Aquatic Club               16  23. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 15  25. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           15
 27. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12  27. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12
 29. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  29. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10
 29. Hanover Swim Club                  10  32. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 32. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  34. Wellington County Waves             8
 34. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  36. Swim Ottawa                         7
 36. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7  38. York Swim Club                      6
 38. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  38. Club Warriors                       6
 38. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  38. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6
 38. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  44. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 44. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 47. Pickering Swim Club                 4  47. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4
 49. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3  50. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 51. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1  51. Upper Canada Swim Club              1