Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:25 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:05.60  29/07/2018Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yong, Elayna           11 AAC               1:15.41    1:15.47    9  
                 35.46      1:15.47 (40.01)
  2 Rus, Sophie            11 ROW               1:14.84    1:17.28    7  
                 35.03      1:17.28 (42.25)
  3 Bourgeois, Sierra L    11 TBT               1:20.59    1:19.20    6  
                 37.19      1:19.20 (42.01)
  4 Hirschfield, Marcia M  11 TSC               1:19.23    1:19.44    5  
                 37.20      1:19.44 (42.24)
  5 Elder, Malia           11 PICK              1:18.29    1:19.82    4  
                 35.45      1:19.82 (44.37)
  6 Larivee, Macy          11 WAAC              1:21.67    1:20.93    3  
                 37.67      1:20.93 (43.26)
  7 Novak, Laura           11 LSC               1:26.05    1:21.09    2  
                 38.51      1:21.09 (42.58)
  8 Yang, Arianna          11 RHAC              1:22.98    1:22.30    1  
                 38.12      1:22.30 (44.18)
  9 Rix, Sophie I          11 MUSAC             1:28.48    1:24.64  
                 37.32      1:24.64 (47.32)
 10 Schmidt Stutzman, Mag  11 KBM               1:27.97    1:25.64  
                 37.53      1:25.64 (48.11)
 11 Magyar, Ava            11 WCW               1:24.42    1:26.50  
                 39.09      1:26.50 (47.41)
 12 Terner, Chloe          11 LAC               1:24.02    1:26.79  
                 38.91      1:26.79 (47.88)
 13 Vilchez, Clara         11 BTSC              1:26.31    1:27.25  
                 39.66      1:27.25 (47.59)
 14 Herzog, Camryn L       11 CREST             1:31.02    1:27.62  
                 39.96      1:27.62 (47.66)
 15 Crompton, Alice A      11 CCSC              1:30.33    1:27.94  
                 40.57      1:27.94 (47.37)
 16 Lo, Audrey             11 MST               1:30.53    1:28.47  
                 37.99      1:28.47 (50.48)
 17 Dinglasan, Autumn      11 COBRA             1:31.55    1:29.17  
                 39.10      1:29.17 (50.07)
 18 Sparrow, Kenzie        11 CCSC              1:30.90    1:30.63  
                 40.45      1:30.63 (50.18)
 19 Mercuri, Casey         11 ESWIM             1:31.27    1:30.79  
                 40.67      1:30.79 (50.12)
 20 Singh, Lila            11 RAMAC             1:33.00    1:31.96  
                 42.44      1:31.96 (49.52)
 21 Rath, Adeena           11 BAD               1:30.84    1:32.14  
                 42.47      1:32.14 (49.67)
 -- Huang, Emma            11 TSC               1:31.08   x1:33.18  
                 41.46      1:33.18 (51.72)
 -- Sanchez, Celina        11 TORCH             1:31.39   x1:35.08  
                 44.28      1:35.08 (50.80)
 -- Hornby, Keira L        11 BTSC              1:32.55   x1:35.81  
                 44.24      1:35.81 (51.57)
 -- Winston, Zoe           11 OAK               1:36.15   x1:36.01  
                 42.04      1:36.01 (53.97)
 -- Ross, Callaway         11 PICK              1:28.25   x1:36.40  
 -- Zhou, Rachael          11 NYAC              1:34.77   x1:36.42  
                 44.08      1:36.42 (52.34)
 -- Davidson, Rebecca      11 ROC               1:37.46   x1:44.53  
                 47.25      1:44.53 (57.28)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 71   2. Markham Aquatic Club               44
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41   3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       41
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  40   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
  7. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32   8. North York Aquatic Club            30
  9. Cobra Swim Club                    27   9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       27
 11. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24  11. Oakville Aquatic Club              24
 13. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                22  13. Crest Swimming                     22
 13. London Aquatic Club                22  16. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18
 17. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      17  17. Whitby Swimming                    17
 17. Mallards Swim Team                 17  17. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 17. New Stars Swimming Club            17  17. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 23. Windsor Aquatic Club               16  23. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 15  25. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           15
 27. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12  28. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 28. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  28. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 31. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  31. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 33. Wellington County Waves             8  34. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 34. Swim Ottawa                         7  36. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 36. York Swim Club                      6  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6
 36. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  36. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6
 36. Club Warriors                       6  36. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 36. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 44. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  44. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 47. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4  47. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 49. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3  50. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 51. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1  51. Upper Canada Swim Club              1