Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:18 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Safa, Noah R            9 MAC               1:24.72    1:25.11    9  
                 38.59      1:25.11 (46.52)
  2 Pinto, Arthur          10 LAC               1:25.11    1:28.37    7  
                 40.89      1:28.37 (47.48)
  3 El-Sayed, Mahdi Y      10 COBRA             1:29.13    1:31.34    6  
                 41.99      1:31.34 (49.35)
  4 Patry, Hugo            10 OTTSC             1:26.65    1:31.42    5  
                 40.04      1:31.42 (51.38)
  5 Taylor, George K       10 KSSC              1:44.19    1:32.93    4  
                 41.84      1:32.93 (51.09)
  6 Rus, Chris             10 ROW               1:30.33    1:35.84    3  
                 43.42      1:35.84 (52.42)
  7 McDermott, Benjamin    10 ESWIM             1:42.10    1:36.91    2  
                 44.13      1:36.91 (52.78)
  8 Thakker, Viraat        10 TSC               1:42.38    1:40.14    1  
                 42.69      1:40.14 (57.45)
  9 Stredwick, James       10 OSAC              1:40.45    1:41.56  
                 47.68      1:41.56 (53.88)
 -- Zheng, Tony T          10 NSSC              1:45.52   x1:47.28  
                 49.44      1:47.28 (57.84)
 -- Yao, Lucas             10 GO                1:47.13   x1:59.09  
                 50.03    1:59.09 (1:09.06)
 -- Szakacs, Andrew 1      10 NYAC              2:01.95   x2:07.57  
                 57.07    2:07.57 (1:10.50)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 71   2. Markham Aquatic Club               44
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41   4. Toronto Swim Club                  35
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       34   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         32
  6. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32   8. North York Aquatic Club            30
  9. Cobra Swim Club                    27   9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       27
 11. Oakville Aquatic Club              24  12. Crest Swimming                     22
 12. London Aquatic Club                22  14. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                19
 15. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18  16. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      17
 16. Mallards Swim Team                 17  16. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 16. Whitby Swimming                    17  16. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 21. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  21. Windsor Aquatic Club               16
 23. Cambridge Aquajets                 15  23. Ajax Aquatic Club                  15
 23. Lakeshore Swim Club                15  26. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12
 27. Hanover Swim Club                  10  27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  30. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts            9
 30. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9  30. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 33. Wellington County Waves             8  34. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 34. Swim Ottawa                         7  36. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6
 36. York Swim Club                      6  36. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 36. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  36. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 36. Club Warriors                       6  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6
 36. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 44. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  44. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 47. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4  48. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3
 49. Brantford Aquatic Club              2  50. Upper Canada Swim Club              1
 50. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1