Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:14 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, Abigail            10 APEX              1:23.48    1:26.70    9  
                 40.14      1:26.70 (46.56)
  2 Lee, Emily             10 ESWIM             1:30.23    1:31.47    7  
                 41.59      1:31.47 (49.88)
  3 Heuberger, Quinn H     10 GHAC              1:39.94    1:33.88    6  
                 44.64      1:33.88 (49.24)
  4 Gundy, Penny J         10 TSC               1:43.42    1:34.52    5  
                 41.10      1:34.52 (53.42)
  5 Chen, Boyan            10 NSSC              1:37.28    1:35.57    4  
                 43.86      1:35.57 (51.71)
  6 Frith, Lexi L          10 BAD               1:38.25    1:41.79    3  
                 45.54      1:41.79 (56.25)
 -- Tai, Wendy             10 MSSAC             1:39.88   x1:42.41  
                 45.52      1:42.41 (56.89)
 -- Shen, Yanzi            10 NYAC              1:40.29   x1:42.59  
                 49.72      1:42.59 (52.87)
 -- Sun, Danning            9 KWST              1:41.78   x1:43.94  
                 46.04      1:43.94 (57.90)
 -- Zeng, Claire           10 AAC               1:45.54   x1:44.64  
                 46.26      1:44.64 (58.38)
 -- Young, Abigail          9 MSSAC             1:56.01   x1:58.32  
                 51.04    1:58.32 (1:07.28)
 -- Rogovoy, Daria         10 RAMAC             1:58.73   x1:58.81  
                 52.38    1:58.81 (1:06.43)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 69   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               35   4. Toronto Swim Club                  34
  5. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32   5. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         32
  7. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       31   8. North York Aquatic Club            30
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       27  10. Oakville Aquatic Club              24
 11. Crest Swimming                     22  12. Cobra Swim Club                    21
 13. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                19  14. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18
 15. Mallards Swim Team                 17  15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      17
 15. New Stars Swimming Club            17  15. Whitby Swimming                    17
 19. Windsor Aquatic Club               16  19. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 21. London Aquatic Club                15  21. Lakeshore Swim Club                15
 21. Cambridge Aquajets                 15  21. Ajax Aquatic Club                  15
 25. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12  25. Ottawa Swim Club                   12
 27. Hanover Swim Club                  10  27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10
 27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  30. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts            9
 30. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  30. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 33. Wellington County Waves             8  34. Swim Ottawa                         7
 34. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7  36. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 36. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  36. Club Warriors                       6
 36. York Swim Club                      6  36. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6
 36. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6
 36. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  44. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  46. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4
 47. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3  48. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 49. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           1  49. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1
 49. Upper Canada Swim Club              1