Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:33 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Bell, Judah             9 BBST              1:02.93         DQ  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 62   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               35   4. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         32
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       31   6. North York Aquatic Club            30
  7. Toronto Swim Club                  29   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              24
  8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       24  10. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             23
 11. Crest Swimming                     22  12. Cobra Swim Club                    21
 13. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                19  14. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18
 15. Whitby Swimming                    17  15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      17
 15. Mallards Swim Team                 17  18. Windsor Aquatic Club               16
 18. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  20. Lakeshore Swim Club                15
 20. Cambridge Aquajets                 15  20. London Aquatic Club                15
 20. Ajax Aquatic Club                  15  24. New Stars Swimming Club            13
 25. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12  25. Ottawa Swim Club                   12
 27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 27. Hanover Swim Club                  10  30. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts            9
 30. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9  32. Wellington County Waves             8
 33. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7  33. Swim Ottawa                         7
 35. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  35. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 35. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6  35. Club Warriors                       6
 35. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  35. York Swim Club                      6
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  35. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 43. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  43. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 45. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4  46. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       3
 46. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3  48. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 49. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           1  49. Upper Canada Swim Club              1
 49. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1