Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:14 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, Abigail            10 APEX                37.70      36.86    9  
  2 Richardson, Jordyn     10 OYO                 40.00      38.21    7  
  3 Murdoch, Ainsley       10 CAJ                 38.43      38.62    6  
  4 Palachik, Jane J       10 WS                  53.33      39.24    5  
  5 Haviland, Nicole J     10 WS                  40.33      39.36    4  
  6 Reinhart, Gabriella    10 HSC                 44.57      39.67    3  
  7 Sang, Teresa           10 OAK                 40.02      40.41    2  
  8 Cheung, Tsz Ching      10 RHAC                40.42      40.60    1  
  9 Laing, Aly             10 GMAC                41.96      40.67  
 10 Cheng, Summer C         9 MAC                 44.56      40.73  
 11 Fries, Emma            10 BRANT               41.57      40.80  
 12 Kim, Erin Y            10 DUCKS               43.16      41.22  
 13 Mawdsley, Emily        10 HAC                 43.01      41.62  
 14 Chan, Venus            10 APEX                41.85      41.83  
 15 Frith, Lexi L          10 BAD                 41.60      42.02  
 16 Alexander, Ziva H      10 COBRA               44.51      42.29  
 17 Dalmao-Caton, Kiana S  10 NYAC                44.81      42.43  
 18 Fries, Clare           10 BRANT               43.23      42.45  
 19 Yong, Menglan          10 LAC                 44.63      42.75  
 20 LeBlanc, Rowyn         10 SWOTT               41.09      43.04  
 21 Wilson, Olivia         10 NEW                 43.05      43.19  
 22 Bolton, Ella           10 BBST                45.32      43.65  
 23 Snyder, Olivia          9 ROW                 43.34      43.73  
 24 Lovelace, Victoria I   10 GHAC                42.69      44.02  
 25 Tiu, Victoria           9 TORCH               45.56      44.55  
 26 Stratton, Sierra       10 NKB                 48.15      45.76  
 26 Aubin, Michelle        10 OTTSC               47.21      45.76  
 28 Van Loon, Adele M      10 UCRO                43.99      46.03  
 29 Momotiuk, Alivia       10 WEST                47.23      46.30  
 30 Grobb, Piper C         10 GHAC                47.25      47.14  
 31 Rowberry, Hana C       10 KBM                 46.06      47.18  
 32 Ni, Olivia J            9 NYAC                48.40      47.79  
 33 Kim, Sophie Y           9 DUCKS               50.84      48.62  
 34 Gu, Sally               9 DUCKS               56.65      50.50  
 35 Lalande, Alee          10 WAC                 47.64      52.12  
 
 Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 31.34  01/01/2018Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Helena T        11 KBM                 38.09      35.32    9  
  2 Rix, Sophie I          11 MUSAC               38.27      36.44    7  
  3 Larivee, Macy          11 WAAC                38.37      36.53    6  
  4 Hao, Sarah             11 MST                 40.26      36.87    5  
  5 Dinglasan, Autumn      11 COBRA               38.69      38.27    4  
  6 Wieland, Elena         11 ESWIM               39.88      38.58    3  
  7 Archibald, Fia         11 SWOTT               41.20      39.07    2  
  8 Holland, Ella          11 HSC                 40.64      39.16    1  
  9 Latkovic, Valeria      11 BAD                 38.48      39.33  
 10 Herzog, Camryn L       11 CREST               39.18      39.47  
 11 Seaman, Harbour        11 ESWIM               51.40      40.50  
 12 Coome, Alex            11 LAC                 43.67      42.28  
 12 Ramnauth, Kate E       11 SCAR                44.28      42.28  
 14 Donnelly, Liivia B     11 WS                  45.06      42.31  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 59   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41
  3. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         32   4. North York Aquatic Club            30
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  29   6. Markham Aquatic Club               24
  7. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             23   8. Crest Swimming                     22
  9. Cobra Swim Club                    21  10. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       20
 11. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                19  11. Oakville Aquatic Club              19
 13. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18  14. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       17
 14. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      17  16. Whitby Swimming                    16
 16. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  16. Windsor Aquatic Club               16
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  15  19. Lakeshore Swim Club                15
 19. Cambridge Aquajets                 15  22. Mallards Swim Team                 13
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12  23. Ottawa Swim Club                   12
 25. Hanover Swim Club                  10  25. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 25. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  28. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 28. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts            9  28. London Aquatic Club                 9
 31. Wellington County Waves             8  32. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 32. Swim Ottawa                         7  34. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 34. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  34. York Swim Club                      6
 34. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  34. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6
 34. Club Warriors                       6  34. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
 41. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  42. New Stars Swimming Club             4
 42. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4  44. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       3
 44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3  46. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 47. Upper Canada Swim Club              1  47. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1
 47. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           1