Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:14 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:19.12  09/07/2006Ron Vainstein, RAMAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wei, Nicholas          11 ROW               1:26.56    1:23.85    9  
                 41.19      1:23.85 (42.66)
  2 Shi, Michael           11 NYAC              1:27.98    1:26.80    7  
                 41.07      1:26.80 (45.73)
  3 Green, Hudson B        11 SLSC              1:32.05    1:31.42    6  
                 41.70      1:31.42 (49.72)
  4 Guan, Miles            11 RHAC              1:33.81    1:33.26    5  
                 44.35      1:33.26 (48.91)
  5 Fang, Terry            11 NYAC              1:32.53    1:33.54    4  
                 44.39      1:33.54 (49.15)
  6 Shannon, Beckett       11 ROW               1:35.42    1:34.81    3  
                 46.44      1:34.81 (48.37)
  7 Fedorov, Rostislav     11 OAK               1:35.28    1:34.85    2  
                 44.52      1:34.85 (50.33)
  8 Lim, Evan C            11 OAK               1:40.78    1:35.55    1  
                 45.43      1:35.55 (50.12)
  9 Martynets, Andrew      11 ESWIM             1:31.73    1:35.60  
                 45.24      1:35.60 (50.36)
 10 Fedorov, Radomir       11 OAK               1:34.87    1:35.63  
                 44.88      1:35.63 (50.75)
 11 Zhu, Aaron             11 LAC               1:38.78    1:36.41  
                 45.39      1:36.41 (51.02)
 12 Grunewald, Marc C      11 BAD               1:38.34    1:36.48  
                 46.11      1:36.48 (50.37)
 13 Liu, Bill              11 MST               1:42.71    1:36.81  
                 45.49      1:36.81 (51.32)
 14 Tan, Kaleb A           11 TORCH             1:39.92    1:37.57  
                 46.88      1:37.57 (50.69)
 15 Van't Spyker, Lucas    11 BRANT             1:47.37    1:38.37  
                 46.41      1:38.37 (51.96)
 16 Barker, Ben            11 GSH               1:36.30    1:39.47  
                 48.93      1:39.47 (50.54)
 17 Nam, Hyoungwon         11 MSSAC             1:40.58    1:39.90  
                 47.37      1:39.90 (52.53)
 18 Bui, Vinson            11 RHAC              1:43.49    1:39.98  
                 46.52      1:39.98 (53.46)
 19 Chaikouski, Anton      11 BTSC              1:44.05    1:40.48  
                 48.96      1:40.48 (51.52)
 20 Li, Mark               11 OAK               1:41.58    1:40.62  
                 48.09      1:40.62 (52.53)
 21 Keller, James W        11 TSC               1:42.45    1:40.71  
                 49.29      1:40.71 (51.42)
 22 Schurmans, Liam A      11 UCRO              1:43.11    1:40.74  
                 47.51      1:40.74 (53.23)
 23 O'Rourke, Fynn         11 GMAC              1:44.27    1:41.96  
                 47.74      1:41.96 (54.22)
 24 Wong, Brayden          11 MST               1:43.07    1:42.35  
                 47.93      1:42.35 (54.42)
 25 Mikhalev, David        11 NEW               1:44.48    1:43.30  
                 49.47      1:43.30 (53.83)
 26 Shen, Andrew           11 NEW               1:37.99    1:44.55  
                 49.27      1:44.55 (55.28)
 -- Sweetnam, Kieran       11 SWOTT             1:43.81   x1:45.34  
                 49.53      1:45.34 (55.81)
 -- Gao, Simon             11 DUCKS             1:47.42   x1:46.19  
                 49.91      1:46.19 (56.28)
 -- Park, John             11 CW                1:49.78   x1:46.28  
                 50.56      1:46.28 (55.72)
 -- Elliot, Liam           11 NKB               1:43.17   x1:46.44  
                 46.34    1:46.44 (1:00.10)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 56   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41
  3. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         31   4. North York Aquatic Club            30
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  29   6. Markham Aquatic Club               24
  7. Crest Swimming                     22   8. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       20
  9. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18  10. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      17
 10. Oakville Aquatic Club              17  10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       17
 10. Cobra Swim Club                    17  14. Windsor Aquatic Club               16
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  15  15. Lakeshore Swim Club                15
 17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             14  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12  19. Ottawa Swim Club                   12
 21. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  22. Cambridge Aquajets                  9
 22. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts            9  22. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 22. London Aquatic Club                 9  26. Wellington County Waves             8
 26. Mallards Swim Team                  8  28. Whitby Swimming                     7
 28. Kingston Blue Marlins               7  30. York Swim Club                      6
 30. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
 30. Hanover Swim Club                   6  30. Mississauga Aquatic Club            6
 30. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  30. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 30. Club Warriors                       6  38. Swim Ottawa                         5
 38. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  40. New Stars Swimming Club             4
 40. Brock Niagara Aquatics              4  42. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3
 42. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       3  42. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3
 45. Brantford Aquatic Club              2  46. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           1
 46. Upper Canada Swim Club              1  46. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1