Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/06/2022 - 6:14 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 19  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:10.04  28/07/2018Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Sierra L    11 TBT               2:26.33    2:25.64    9  
                 34.05      1:11.95 (37.90)
        1:49.93 (37.98)     2:25.64 (35.71)
  2 Yong, Elayna           11 AAC               2:30.83    2:27.59    7  
                 33.75      1:11.95 (38.20)
        1:50.85 (38.90)     2:27.59 (36.74)
  3 Larivee, Macy          11 WAAC              2:35.95    2:28.68    6  
                 33.57      1:11.64 (38.07)
        1:49.95 (38.31)     2:28.68 (38.73)
  4 Tripp, Helena T        11 KBM               2:29.36    2:30.02    5  
                 34.33      1:13.28 (38.95)
        1:52.58 (39.30)     2:30.02 (37.44)
  5 Hirschfield, Marcia M  11 TSC               2:31.40    2:30.73    4  
                 34.92      1:13.45 (38.53)
        1:52.85 (39.40)     2:30.73 (37.88)
  6 Hao, Sarah             11 MST               2:33.04    2:31.14    3  
                 34.57      1:13.75 (39.18)
        1:53.03 (39.28)     2:31.14 (38.11)
  7 Schmidt Stutzman, Mag  11 KBM               2:34.67    2:32.26    2  
                 35.38      1:14.00 (38.62)
        1:53.76 (39.76)     2:32.26 (38.50)
  8 Tigert, Sophie M       11 TSC               2:34.34    2:33.57    1  
                 34.76      1:13.39 (38.63)
        1:53.31 (39.92)     2:33.57 (40.26)
  9 Rix, Sophie I          11 MUSAC             2:38.48    2:33.58  
                 34.33      1:13.11 (38.78)
        1:53.91 (40.80)     2:33.58 (39.67)
 10 Rus, Sophie            11 ROW               2:36.64    2:34.13  
                 34.74      1:13.97 (39.23)
        1:54.57 (40.60)     2:34.13 (39.56)
 11 Renwick, Bronwyn V     11 WS                2:38.24    2:35.06  
                 35.36      1:15.37 (40.01)
        1:55.73 (40.36)     2:35.06 (39.33)
 12 Andrews, Poppy J       11 TSC               2:41.97    2:36.46  
                 35.40      1:15.56 (40.16)
        1:56.01 (40.45)     2:36.46 (40.45)
 13 Novak, Laura           11 LSC               2:39.90    2:36.98  
                 35.88      1:16.76 (40.88)
        1:57.39 (40.63)     2:36.98 (39.59)
 14 Lo, Audrey             11 MST               2:50.00    2:37.51  
                 34.78      1:14.80 (40.02)
        1:56.77 (41.97)     2:37.51 (40.74)
 15 Sparrow, Kenzie        11 CCSC              2:46.77    2:39.91  
                 36.23      1:15.65 (39.42)
        1:57.80 (42.15)     2:39.91 (42.11)
 16 Rusu, Erica            11 NEW               2:42.40    2:39.98  
                 34.68      1:15.53 (40.85)
        1:58.90 (43.37)     2:39.98 (41.08)
 17 Hornby, Kaia M         11 BTSC              2:42.90    2:40.44  
                 35.82      1:17.72 (41.90)
        2:00.18 (42.46)     2:40.44 (40.26)
 18 Garcia, Chloe          11 APEX              2:36.27    2:41.54  
                 34.95      1:14.61 (39.66)
        1:57.02 (42.41)     2:41.54 (44.52)
 19 Wieland, Elena         11 ESWIM             2:43.72    2:41.59  
                 36.80      1:18.82 (42.02)
        2:00.29 (41.47)     2:41.59 (41.30)
 20 Poirier, Sienna L      11 BTSC              2:42.67    2:41.75  
                 36.52      1:18.22 (41.70)
        2:01.75 (43.53)     2:41.75 (40.00)
 21 Huang, Emma            11 TSC               2:46.61    2:41.92  
                 35.77      1:16.40 (40.63)
        1:59.38 (42.98)     2:41.92 (42.54)
 22 Shahi, Elika           11 RHAC              2:40.67    2:42.96  
                 35.42      1:17.48 (42.06)
        2:00.78 (43.30)     2:42.96 (42.18)
 23 Yang, Arianna          11 RHAC              2:43.27    2:43.43  
                 37.22      1:19.62 (42.40)
        2:03.05 (43.43)     2:43.43 (40.38)
 24 Winston, Zoe           11 OAK               2:41.88    2:43.77  
                 36.26      1:18.36 (42.10)
        2:01.82 (43.46)     2:43.77 (41.95)
 25 Ross, Callaway         11 PICK              2:52.66    2:43.81  
                 35.78      1:17.76 (41.98)
        2:03.91 (46.15)     2:43.81 (39.90)
 26 Lara, Sofia C          11 DUCKS             2:44.29    2:44.38  
                 38.06      1:20.80 (42.74)
        2:03.55 (42.75)     2:44.38 (40.83)
 27 Sanchez, Celina        11 TORCH             2:44.52    2:44.40  
                 37.16      1:19.08 (41.92)
        2:02.27 (43.19)     2:44.40 (42.13)
 28 Parry, Emily G         11 MUSAC             2:49.03    2:46.16  
                 36.36      1:19.22 (42.86)
        2:03.58 (44.36)     2:46.16 (42.58)
 29 Gomez, Luna            11 DUCKS             2:46.83    2:47.38  
                 38.04      1:21.57 (43.53)
        2:06.92 (45.35)     2:47.38 (40.46)
 30 Punja, Alaiyah         11 NYAC              2:45.84    2:48.08  
                 37.44      1:20.27 (42.83)
        2:04.40 (44.13)     2:48.08 (43.68)
 31 Johnston, Serena       11 MUSAC             2:45.44    2:48.22  
                 37.35      1:20.20 (42.85)
        2:04.70 (44.50)     2:48.22 (43.52)
 32 Mercuri, Casey         11 ESWIM             2:47.55    2:48.55  
                 38.61      1:22.66 (44.05)
        2:07.83 (45.17)     2:48.55 (40.72)
 33 Tan, Si Qi             11 OAK               2:51.86    2:48.89  
                 37.36      1:20.35 (42.99)
        2:05.16 (44.81)     2:48.89 (43.73)
 34 Nagengast, Madison     11 LSC               2:48.35    2:49.07  
                 37.63      1:20.69 (43.06)
        2:05.61 (44.92)     2:49.07 (43.46)
 -- Archibald, Fia         11 SWOTT             2:48.84   x2:50.13  
                 39.00      1:22.46 (43.46)
        2:07.24 (44.78)     2:50.13 (42.89)
 -- Leigh, Georgia         11 BROCK             2:53.00   x2:50.67  
 -- Wehner, Aurora L       11 TSC               3:01.78   x2:51.44  
                 39.60      1:24.90 (45.30)
        2:11.06 (46.16)     2:51.44 (40.38)
 -- Thornley, Daniela M    11 TSC               3:06.38   x2:51.55  
                 39.73      1:25.79 (46.06)
        2:10.17 (44.38)     2:51.55 (41.38)
 -- Yuan, Addison          11 RHAC              2:57.09   x2:51.94  
                 36.72                     
            2:06.82 ( )     2:51.94 (45.12)
 -- Kingsland, Carnegie R  11 DUCKS             2:45.08   x2:52.42  
                 37.66      1:21.77 (44.11)
        2:07.06 (45.29)     2:52.42 (45.36)
 -- Kings, Stella          11 BRANT             2:52.02   x2:52.53  
                 38.87      1:23.18 (44.31)
        2:08.77 (45.59)     2:52.53 (43.76)
 -- Smith, Colbie          11 BAD               2:54.94   x2:53.20  
                 36.76                     
            2:08.72 ( )     2:53.20 (44.48)
 -- Mankarios, Eva         11 BTSC              3:02.40   x2:54.27  
                 39.79      1:24.89 (45.10)
        2:11.44 (46.55)     2:54.27 (42.83)
 -- Ferguson, Harper L     11 BTSC              3:02.78   x2:57.12  
                 38.83      1:23.88 (45.05)
        2:11.66 (47.78)     2:57.12 (45.46)
 -- Matthews-Dickson, Kai  11 SWOTT             3:04.04   x3:04.56  
                 41.77      1:29.62 (47.85)
        2:18.97 (49.35)     3:04.56 (45.59)
 -- Bhatti, Zoie           11 ESWIM             3:27.39   x3:08.79  
                 40.71      1:30.66 (49.95)
        2:23.18 (52.52)     3:08.79 (45.61)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 47   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41
  3. Toronto Swim Club                  22   4. Markham Aquatic Club               21
  5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18   6. Windsor Aquatic Club               16
  7. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      15   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              14
  9. Ajax Aquatic Club                  13   9. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13
 11. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           12  11. North York Aquatic Club            12
 13. Cobra Swim Club                    11  13. Lakeshore Swim Club                11
 15. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  16. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 16. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts            9  16. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              9
 16. London Aquatic Club                 9  16. Crest Swimming                      9
 21. Ottawa Swim Club                    8  22. Kingston Blue Marlins               7
 22. Whitby Swimming                     7  22. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        7
 25. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  25. York Swim Club                      6
 25. Hanover Swim Club                   6  25. Club Warriors                       6
 29. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  29. Swim Ottawa                         5
 31. New Stars Swimming Club             4  32. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       3
 32. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3  32. Mallards Swim Team                  3
 35. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2  35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2
 35. Brantford Aquatic Club              2  38. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1
 38. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1  38. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1
 38. Wellington County Waves             1