Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 9:43 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:03.19  21/07/2007Tasha Truscott, HHBF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorne, Claire         13 NEW               1:09.71    1:09.19    9  
                 33.24      1:09.19 (35.95)
  2 Lee, Cayley            13 ESWIM             1:10.27    1:10.42    7  
                 32.35      1:10.42 (38.07)
  3 Brown, Paige           13 NWN               1:12.71    1:11.41    6  
                 32.25      1:11.41 (39.16)
  4 Munnik, Blaze A        13 TSC               1:11.53    1:11.52    5  
                 32.89      1:11.52 (38.63)
  5 Fernandez Ayanegui, M  13 ESWIM             1:12.88    1:12.97    4  
                 34.06      1:12.97 (38.91)
  6 Grossi, Bianca L       13 LLST              1:15.66    1:13.15    3  
                 33.20      1:13.15 (39.95)
  7 Anstett, Sophia        13 WCW               1:14.89    1:14.44    2  
                 34.70      1:14.44 (39.74)
  8 Stefels, Torrin        13 BROCK             1:13.57    1:14.77    1  
                 34.31      1:14.77 (40.46)
  9 Gardner, Jordyn E      13 BTSC              1:13.99    1:16.13  
                 35.01      1:16.13 (41.12)
 10 Begun, Blythe S        13 TSC               1:15.81    1:16.37  
                 34.54      1:16.37 (41.83)
 11 Sisley, Stephanie      13 GGST              1:22.01    1:16.88  
                 35.06      1:16.88 (41.82)
 12 Forsayeth, Megan E     13 MUSAC             1:18.83    1:16.94  
                 34.68      1:16.94 (42.26)
 13 O'Connor, Octavia R    13 SCAR              1:14.97    1:17.32  
                 35.53      1:17.32 (41.79)
 14 Kyer, Maddyson         13 CSL               1:20.64    1:17.46  
                 34.70      1:17.46 (42.76)
 15 McIntosh, Grace        13 GO                1:14.88    1:17.60  
                 35.23      1:17.60 (42.37)
 16 Klems, Lauren          13 OAK               1:18.93    1:17.88  
                 36.21      1:17.88 (41.67)
 17 Ginzburg, Leah         13 RAMAC             1:17.77    1:18.03  
                 35.73      1:18.03 (42.30)
 18 Coenen, Savannah       13 AAC               1:17.10    1:18.20  
                 36.19      1:18.20 (42.01)
 19 Wang, Jolie            13 ESWIM             1:20.35    1:18.42  
                 35.00      1:18.42 (43.42)
 20 Furgal, Elise          13 TRENT             1:21.83    1:18.52  
                 35.44      1:18.52 (43.08)
 21 Nguyen, Audrey P       13 TORCH             1:15.70    1:18.75  
                 35.24      1:18.75 (43.51)
 22 Vande Vooren, Scarlyt  13 COBRA             1:16.34    1:19.11  
                 34.97      1:19.11 (44.14)
 23 Moncayo, Michaela A    13 TSC               1:19.43    1:19.24  
                 36.18      1:19.24 (43.06)
 24 Hart, Renee            13 LAC               1:20.40    1:19.83  
                 36.31      1:19.83 (43.52)
 25 Vervoorn, Ryleigh      13 BAD               1:19.82    1:20.18  
                 35.93      1:20.18 (44.25)
 26 Song, Anna             13 OAK               1:20.96    1:20.26  
                 36.33      1:20.26 (43.93)
 27 Wu, Tulia              13 DUCKS             1:22.20    1:20.40  
                 38.83      1:20.40 (41.57)
 28 Avery, Sarah           13 OSAC              1:20.25    1:20.54  
                 35.87      1:20.54 (44.67)
 29 Lao, Maria             13 ESWIM             1:17.64    1:20.62  
                 37.68      1:20.62 (42.94)
 30 Cuquejo, Amaia         13 AAC               1:19.62    1:20.68  
                 36.93      1:20.68 (43.75)
 31 Lupton, Hallie         13 BBST              1:22.62    1:20.84  
                 37.49      1:20.84 (43.35)
 32 Greenberg, Sara        13 TSC               1:21.49    1:20.98  
                 38.03      1:20.98 (42.95)
 33 Baigent, Alice         13 ESWIM             1:20.78    1:21.03  
                 37.28      1:21.03 (43.75)
 34 Burns, Georgia A       13 SSAT              1:23.13    1:21.07  
                 36.17      1:21.07 (44.90)
 35 DeVito, Sammy          13 BAD               1:19.44    1:21.28  
                 34.37      1:21.28 (46.91)
 36 Robinson, Catharine    13 LAC               1:20.16    1:21.51  
                 37.34      1:21.51 (44.17)
 37 Kenny, Cassie          13 BAD               1:22.95    1:21.76  
                 36.76      1:21.76 (45.00)
 38 Brooks, Ava            13 MSSAC             1:20.99    1:21.94  
                 36.63      1:21.94 (45.31)
 39 Anthony, Julia G       13 MMST              1:22.79    1:22.35  
                 36.86      1:22.35 (45.49)
 40 Kiel, Natalie J        13 TSC               1:21.57    1:22.43  
                 35.78      1:22.43 (46.65)
 41 Xu, Michelle           13 DUCKS             1:21.34    1:22.54  
                 37.66      1:22.54 (44.88)
 42 White, Scarlett        13 BRANT             1:18.94    1:22.57  
                 36.01      1:22.57 (46.56)
 43 Provato, Isabella      13 MSSAC             1:19.77    1:22.79  
                 36.68      1:22.79 (46.11)
 44 Medves, Taylor L       13 GHAC              1:47.43    1:23.02  
                 36.46      1:23.02 (46.56)
 45 Law, Nicole            13 MST               1:23.80    1:23.22  
                 36.16      1:23.22 (47.06)
 46 Petrov, Mila           13 MSSAC             1:24.14    1:23.41  
                 36.67      1:23.41 (46.74)
 -- Ferri, Isabella        13 VAC               1:22.85   x1:23.83  
                 37.90      1:23.83 (45.93)
 -- Brown, Bronwyn L       13 HAC               1:20.67   x1:23.97  
                 38.67      1:23.97 (45.30)
 -- Bender, Blythe         13 WAAC              1:21.92   x1:24.02  
                 37.48      1:24.02 (46.54)
 -- Pavelic, Margaux       13 OAK               1:23.21   x1:24.02  
                 38.38      1:24.02 (45.64)
 -- Barton, Edith          13 NKB               1:19.54   x1:24.26  
                 39.20      1:24.26 (45.06)
 -- Lloyd, Mia R           13 SSAT              1:23.43   x1:24.76  
                 37.09      1:24.76 (47.67)
 -- Sun, Miranda           13 OAK               1:23.36   x1:25.27  
                 38.94      1:25.27 (46.33)
 -- Heinrichs, Charlotte   13 CW                1:20.44   x1:25.63  
                 37.57      1:25.63 (48.06)
 -- Lin, Faith             13 GMAC              1:22.20   x1:26.79  
                 39.58      1:26.79 (47.21)
 -- Driedger, Isabella K   13 LLST              1:26.44   x1:27.04  
                 37.38      1:27.04 (49.66)
 -- Alexander, Olivia      13 MSSAC             1:22.36   x1:27.67  
                 41.53      1:27.67 (46.14)
 -- HO, Meagan J           13 DUCKS             1:24.31   x1:29.41  
                 39.66      1:29.41 (49.75)
 -- Nordal, Sofia          13 OYO               1:19.64         DQ  
                 36.96           DQ (40.49)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 63   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 46
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        33   4. Toronto Swim Club                  25
  5. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      24   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              23
  7. Windsor Aquatic Club               22   8. Crest Swimming                     16
  9. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           14  10. North York Aquatic Club            12
 11. Lakeshore Swim Club                11  12. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       10
 12. Markham Aquatic Club               10  12. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10
 15. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7  15. Mallards Swim Team                  7
 17. Cobra Swim Club                     6  17. Whitby Swimming                     6
 17. York Swim Club                      6  17. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 17. Club Warriors                       6  17. Torch Swim                          6
 23. Swim Ottawa                         5  23. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 25. Ajax Aquatic Club                   4  26. Mississauga Aquatic Club            3
 26. Wellington County Waves             3  26. Leamington Laser Swim Team          3
 26. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3  26. Brock Niagara Aquatics              3
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  31. Aurora Ducks Swimming               2
 31. Brantford Aquatic Club              2  34. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1
 34. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1  34. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      1