Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 9:40 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:01.11  24/07/2013Ray Yang, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elsayed, Ahmed         12 OAK               1:10.37    1:07.85    9  
                 31.77      1:07.85 (36.08)
  2 Ye, Kayin              12 MST               1:13.87    1:12.08    7  
                 34.02      1:12.08 (38.06)
  3 Walda, Rhys T          12 WAC               1:14.28    1:14.00    6  
                 33.96      1:14.00 (40.04)
  4 Petrascu, Lucas        12 RAMAC             1:12.17    1:14.38    5  
  5 Li, Andrew             12 SSAT              1:20.58    1:14.50    4  
                 33.27      1:14.50 (41.23)
  6 Chan, Aris             12 ROW               1:14.15    1:14.87    3  
                 34.78      1:14.87 (40.09)
  7 Mahmud, Yaamin         12 MSSAC             1:16.18    1:16.27    2  
                 35.77      1:16.27 (40.50)
  8 Green, Carter          12 CCSC              1:16.86    1:16.81    1  
                 36.45      1:16.81 (40.36)
  9 Mecky, Rayan           12 BBST              1:16.45    1:17.16  
                 35.31      1:17.16 (41.85)
 10 Turtsou, Timafei       12 MSSAC             1:21.90    1:19.04  
                 37.33      1:19.04 (41.71)
 11 Zhou, George           12 NKB               1:23.53    1:19.13  
                 35.59      1:19.13 (43.54)
 12 Millar, Tyler B        12 BTSC              1:18.27    1:19.45  
                 37.09      1:19.45 (42.36)
 13 Case, Adam             12 BBST              1:21.94    1:19.57  
                 38.28      1:19.57 (41.29)
 14 Chan, Lucas N          12 MAC               1:15.70    1:20.00  
                 37.23      1:20.00 (42.77)
 15 Laberge, Romeo P       12 OAK               1:18.88    1:20.01  
                 36.14      1:20.01 (43.87)
 16 Peddle, Preston        12 NEW               1:21.01    1:20.43  
                 35.24      1:20.43 (45.19)
 17 de Vlieger, Henry      12 SWOTT             1:22.05    1:20.71  
                 38.23      1:20.71 (42.48)
 18 Ko, Liam               12 NKB               1:25.88    1:21.42  
                 37.57      1:21.42 (43.85)
 19 Khresnamurti, Amadeo   12 NYAC              1:21.62    1:21.69  
                 37.08      1:21.69 (44.61)
 20 Levack, Logan J        12 WAC               1:23.27    1:22.02  
                 37.59      1:22.02 (44.43)
 21 Puumala, Sawyer        12 TBT               1:21.79    1:22.63  
                 40.00      1:22.63 (42.63)
 22 Szakacs, Nicolas F     12 NYAC              1:22.47    1:22.90  
                 39.22      1:22.90 (43.68)
 23 Assailly-Lecomte, Eva  12 GO                1:23.98    1:25.00  
                 38.33      1:25.00 (46.67)
 -- Verbrugge, Connor      12 GGST              1:25.58   x1:25.32  
                 38.59      1:25.32 (46.73)
 -- Cortese, Owen V        12 WAC               1:29.68   x1:25.56  
                 38.45      1:25.56 (47.11)
 -- Brent, Owen            12 GGST              1:27.69   x1:26.82  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 52   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 46
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        27   4. Oakville Aquatic Club              23
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               22   6. Toronto Swim Club                  20
  7. Crest Swimming                     16   8. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      15
  9. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           14  10. North York Aquatic Club            12
 11. Lakeshore Swim Club                11  12. Markham Aquatic Club               10
 12. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  12. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       10
 15. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7  15. Mallards Swim Team                  7
 17. Club Warriors                       6  17. Cobra Swim Club                     6
 17. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  17. Whitby Swimming                     6
 17. York Swim Club                      6  17. Torch Swim                          6
 23. Swim Ottawa                         5  23. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 25. Ajax Aquatic Club                   4  26. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3
 26. Mississauga Aquatic Club            3  28. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 28. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2  28. Aurora Ducks Swimming               2
 28. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  32. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1
 32. Wellington County Waves             1  32. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1
 32. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      1