Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 9:21 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:03.09  01/06/2019Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Sophia          12 ESWIM             1:09.57    1:09.23    9  
                 30.91      1:09.23 (38.32)
  2 Harrison, Ella A       12 CREST             1:10.08    1:09.30    7  
                 32.51      1:09.30 (36.79)
  3 Rattee, Zoe M          12 TSC               1:10.87    1:11.00    6  
                 32.60      1:11.00 (38.40)
  4 Warkentin, Katherine   12 NWN               1:11.98    1:12.03    5  
                 33.38      1:12.03 (38.65)
  5 Bodnar, Elly           12 NWN               1:12.09    1:12.35    4  
                 33.37      1:12.35 (38.98)
  6 Chen, Chloe J          12 TORCH             1:14.10    1:14.90    3  
                 35.37      1:14.90 (39.53)
  7 Schmidt, Isabella J    12 TORCH             1:15.29    1:16.64    2  
                 35.60      1:16.64 (41.04)
  8 Lee, Chloe             12 TORCH             1:17.06    1:17.60    1  
                 35.67      1:17.60 (41.93)
  9 Longtin, Marley R      12 UCRO              1:19.67    1:17.88  
                 35.60      1:17.88 (42.28)
 10 Stokley, Lauren        12 LAC               1:22.63    1:17.90  
                 35.55      1:17.90 (42.35)
 11 Smyth, Alyssa          12 OTTER             1:17.70    1:18.39  
                 35.83      1:18.39 (42.56)
 12 Ryan, Analise          12 NYAC              1:14.96    1:18.54  
                 36.07      1:18.54 (42.47)
 13 Walsh, Maisie          12 BBST              1:17.15    1:19.44  
                 36.58      1:19.44 (42.86)
 14 Lake, Mackenzie        12 WCW               1:19.12    1:19.48  
                 36.16      1:19.48 (43.32)
 15 Huynh, Emma L          12 CREST             1:19.50    1:19.51  
                 35.52      1:19.51 (43.99)
 16 Sinha, Esther          12 TSC               1:20.15    1:20.55  
                 35.94      1:20.55 (44.61)
 17 Girardi, Aili          12 SR                1:17.59    1:20.72  
                 36.76      1:20.72 (43.96)
 18 Stokley, Grier         12 LAC               1:20.21    1:20.86  
                 37.50      1:20.86 (43.36)
 18 Meuleman, Allina       12 WAAC              1:22.39    1:20.86  
                 37.67      1:20.86 (43.19)
 20 Geng, Bingyin          12 OAK               1:21.03    1:21.14  
                 38.38      1:21.14 (42.76)
 21 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria  12 RAMAC             1:19.63    1:21.23  
                 37.06      1:21.23 (44.17)
 22 Luz, Luana-Lis         12 YORK              1:19.09    1:21.71  
                 36.40      1:21.71 (45.31)
 23 Krell, Sydney O        12 CREST             1:23.41    1:22.95  
                 39.40      1:22.95 (43.55)
 24 Guo, Olivia            12 ROW               1:20.16    1:23.37  
                 39.03      1:23.37 (44.34)
 25 Shiffman, Zoe A        12 TSC               1:22.21    1:23.38  
                 39.79      1:23.38 (43.59)
 26 Smith, Addison         12 SWOTT             1:25.93    1:24.08  
                 39.20      1:24.08 (44.88)
 27 Kissuk, Brooke         12 OAK               1:21.40    1:24.13  
                 38.81      1:24.13 (45.32)
 28 Cake, Abigail          12 HAC               1:40.00    1:24.33  
                 35.49      1:24.33 (48.84)
 29 Le, Caitlyn            12 YORK              1:20.25    1:24.39  
                 36.35      1:24.39 (48.04)
 30 Muscat, Hayley O       12 CW                1:23.30    1:24.92  
                 40.99      1:24.92 (43.93)
 31 Klein, Jenna           12 AAC               1:24.22    1:25.18  
                 39.31      1:25.18 (45.87)
 32 Lei, Avril             12 WAC               1:23.15    1:25.27  
                 40.58      1:25.27 (44.69)
 33 Salisny, Gwyneth       12 ESWIM             1:24.70    1:25.40  
                 39.21      1:25.40 (46.19)
 34 Sarabura, Kylie I      12 BTSC              1:24.52    1:25.51  
                 38.49      1:25.51 (47.02)
 -- Pires-Martins, Alexia  12 COBRA             1:25.37   x1:25.72  
                 37.56      1:25.72 (48.16)
 -- Sondagar, Neha         12 MSSAC             1:27.01   x1:26.51  
                 40.47      1:26.51 (46.04)
 -- Liang, Rachel          12 RHAC              1:35.00   x1:26.62  
                 38.05      1:26.62 (48.57)
 -- Earle, Carys           12 NKB               1:29.10   x1:26.76  
                 39.11      1:26.76 (47.65)
 -- Cuddihy, Isabell       12 NEW               1:24.93   x1:27.15  
                 37.99      1:27.15 (49.16)
 -- Slater, Morgan         12 BBST              1:26.93   x1:27.23  
                 38.20      1:27.23 (49.03)
 -- Field, Clarice         12 LSC               1:26.45   x1:28.11  
                 41.03      1:28.11 (47.08)
 -- Bidgood, Kerrington E  12 WS                1:28.22   x1:28.23  
                 39.04      1:28.23 (49.19)
 -- Odonoghue, Gabriella   12 ROW               1:24.48   x1:30.70  
                 40.91      1:30.70 (49.79)
 -- Cook, Anna             12 NKB               1:32.49   x1:31.41  
                 40.00      1:31.41 (51.41)
 -- Vijayaraghavan, Rache  12 GGST              1:34.57   x1:31.47  
                 42.06      1:31.47 (49.41)
 -- Sniderman, Zoe 1       12 NYAC              1:34.20   x1:32.62  
                 42.28      1:32.62 (50.34)
 -- Lee, Mikayla Y         12 TORCH             1:37.82   x1:34.92  
                 42.05      1:34.92 (52.87)
 -- Coubrough, Gwendolyn   12 AAST              1:29.99   x1:35.23  
                 38.83      1:35.23 (56.40)
 -- Chu, Maelia A          12 TORCH             1:38.17   x1:41.32  
                 43.68      1:41.32 (57.64)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 52   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        27   4. Toronto Swim Club                  20
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               16   5. Crest Swimming                     16
  7. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      15   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              14
  9. North York Aquatic Club            12  10. Lakeshore Swim Club                11
 11. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10  11. Markham Aquatic Club               10
 11. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  14. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7
 14. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        7  16. Club Warriors                       6
 16. Cobra Swim Club                     6  16. Whitby Swimming                     6
 16. York Swim Club                      6  16. Torch Swim                          6
 16. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  22. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 22. Swim Ottawa                         5  24. Ajax Aquatic Club                   4
 25. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3  26. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 26. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2  26. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2
 26. Aurora Ducks Swimming               2  30. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1
 30. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1  30. Wellington County Waves             1
 30. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1