Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:09.84  21/08/1986Allison Higson, ESC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorne, Claire         13 NEW               1:23.02    1:21.00    9  
                 38.01      1:21.00 (42.99)
  2 Mezei, Gemma           13 ESWIM             1:21.23    1:21.66    7  
                 38.36      1:21.66 (43.30)
  3 Reid, Brie H           13 SSAT              1:21.72    1:21.75    6  
                 37.07      1:21.75 (44.68)
  4 Chun, Yoyo             13 MAC               1:23.42    1:21.83    5  
                 38.70      1:21.83 (43.13)
  5 Angheloni, Isabelle    13 AAC               1:21.96    1:23.14    4  
  6 Song, Anna             13 OAK               1:25.69    1:24.43    3  
                 40.52      1:24.43 (43.91)
  7 Malhas, Maya           13 OAK               1:26.09    1:25.69    2  
  8 Ginzburg, Leah         13 RAMAC             1:25.52    1:25.74    1  
                 41.18      1:25.74 (44.56)
  9 Coenen, Savannah       13 AAC               1:24.47    1:25.77  
                 39.97      1:25.77 (45.80)
 10 Arbex, Clarice         13 WAC               1:26.58    1:25.82  
                 41.42      1:25.82 (44.40)
 11 Nivins, Kalhi          13 OTTER             1:31.24    1:26.61  
                 39.94      1:26.61 (46.67)
 12 Yong, Mengdi           13 LAC               1:25.48    1:26.99  
                 41.05      1:26.99 (45.94)
 13 Grando, Garyn N        13 BTSC              1:26.60    1:27.40  
                 41.31      1:27.40 (46.09)
 14 Huynh, Tu anh          13 GO                1:27.36    1:27.42  
                 41.75      1:27.42 (45.67)
 15 Lightheart, Sara G     13 BTSC              1:28.78    1:28.26  
                 42.07      1:28.26 (46.19)
 16 Ko, Ryeo               13 NYAC              1:29.64    1:28.41  
                 42.00      1:28.41 (46.41)
 17 Medd, Hannah E         13 KSSC              1:27.64    1:28.67  
 18 McIntosh, Grace        13 GO                1:27.64    1:28.92  
                 42.72      1:28.92 (46.20)
 19 Sanders, Isla F        13 KBM               1:31.01    1:28.98  
 20 Fernandez Ayanegui, M  13 ESWIM             1:27.19    1:29.36  
                 41.15      1:29.36 (48.21)
 21 Sheldon, Olivia        13 BROCK             1:28.24    1:29.69  
                 42.13      1:29.69 (47.56)
 22 Mernick, Lucy C        13 TSC               1:26.78    1:29.75  
                 41.80      1:29.75 (47.95)
 23 Wang, Aryia            13 OAK               1:32.04    1:29.76  
                 43.29      1:29.76 (46.47)
 24 Arciero, Emily         13 MSSAC             1:30.52    1:29.88  
                 43.65      1:29.88 (46.23)
 25 Allison, Maddie M      13 MUSAC             1:31.13    1:30.05  
                 42.83      1:30.05 (47.22)
 26 Figueroa, Geneva J     13 TSC               1:28.68    1:30.38  
                 41.99      1:30.38 (48.39)
 27 Murdoch, Hailey        13 CAJ               1:30.19    1:30.55  
                 41.94      1:30.55 (48.61)
 28 Wood, Ella             13 CCSC              1:33.71    1:30.70  
                 42.36      1:30.70 (48.34)
 29 Zhu, Angela            13 GMAC              1:30.12    1:31.07  
                 43.44      1:31.07 (47.63)
 30 Johnson, Lauren K      13 MMST              1:32.49    1:31.08  
                 42.52      1:31.08 (48.56)
 31 Black, Sadie           13 WAAC              1:33.63    1:31.19  
                 42.52      1:31.19 (48.67)
 32 Combrink, Stella       13 NEW               1:29.90    1:31.28  
 33 Avery, Sarah           13 OSAC              1:30.08    1:31.47  
                 41.63      1:31.47 (49.84)
 34 Baron, Aliyah          13 LAC               1:29.20    1:31.48  
                 43.63      1:31.48 (47.85)
 35 Zunic, Elayna P        13 CW                1:31.21    1:31.55  
                 42.24      1:31.55 (49.31)
 36 Avery, Catherine       13 OSAC              1:29.49    1:31.67  
                 42.85      1:31.67 (48.82)
 37 Mitchell, Emily        13 STARS             1:30.38    1:31.93  
                 43.29      1:31.93 (48.64)
 38 Brown, Liston          13 OSAC              1:32.23    1:32.06  
                 43.98      1:32.06 (48.08)
 39 Allison, Claire C      13 MUSAC             1:32.92    1:32.20  
                 44.16      1:32.20 (48.04)
 40 Lakatos, Sophie        13 LLST              1:33.68    1:32.25  
                 45.07      1:32.25 (47.18)
 41 Ho, Leah H             13 MAC               1:33.37    1:32.30  
                 43.19      1:32.30 (49.11)
 42 Kronick, Olivia P      13 TSC               1:26.92    1:32.41  
                 43.04      1:32.41 (49.37)
 43 Gendelman, Abigail     13 OTTSC             1:33.90    1:32.88  
 44 Nurse, April           13 RHAC              1:33.56    1:32.90  
                 44.98      1:32.90 (47.92)
 45 Park, Raina            13 LAC               1:33.29    1:33.08  
                 43.52      1:33.08 (49.56)
 46 Hirschfield, Sophia S  13 TSC               1:30.76    1:33.18  
                 43.81      1:33.18 (49.37)
 47 Thompson, Jillian      13 NWN               1:32.43    1:33.36  
 48 Chiu, Sylvia           13 OAK               1:33.83    1:33.40  
                 43.92      1:33.40 (49.48)
 48 Kao, Venus             13 VAC               1:33.59    1:33.40  
 50 Sit, Jessica           13 NKB               1:35.15    1:33.67  
 51 Wu, Kalyn              13 CW                1:38.33    1:33.71  
 52 Price, Chloe R         13 CREST             1:32.59    1:33.81  
                 42.49      1:33.81 (51.32)
 53 Young, Elizabeth T     13 CREST             1:39.02    1:33.85  
                 45.06      1:33.85 (48.79)
 -- HO, Meagan J           13 DUCKS             1:35.86   x1:34.23  
                 45.80      1:34.23 (48.43)
 -- Moulton, Grace C       13 COBRA             1:31.48   x1:34.80  
                 44.72      1:34.80 (50.08)
 -- Egan, Alayna           13 WAAC              1:31.70   x1:35.04  
                 43.71      1:35.04 (51.33)
 -- Furgal, Elise          13 TRENT             1:33.45   x1:35.77  
 -- Greenberg, Sara        13 TSC               1:35.44   x1:36.05  
                 44.52      1:36.05 (51.53)
 -- Vande Vooren, Scarlyt  13 COBRA             1:33.63   x1:36.15  
                 45.95      1:36.15 (50.20)
 -- Malcher-McCormack, Ad  13 STARS             1:36.74   x1:36.95  
                 47.32      1:36.95 (49.63)
 -- Lu, Felicity           13 OAK               1:37.98   x1:37.58  
 -- Guthrie, Maddie        13 GGST              1:37.55   x1:37.85  
                 45.58      1:37.85 (52.27)
 -- Wallis, Jacqueline     13 BAD               1:34.64   x1:37.91  
                 45.44      1:37.91 (52.47)
 -- Peterson, Ashley       13 NEW               1:35.62   x1:38.39  
                 45.47      1:38.39 (52.92)
 -- Polisena, Anna         13 NKB               1:38.55   x1:39.08  
                 47.19      1:39.08 (51.89)
 -- Makela, Elizabeth R    13 SLSC              1:39.83   x1:39.37  
                 45.84      1:39.37 (53.53)
 -- Brooks, Ava            13 MSSAC             1:45.30   x1:41.21  
                 49.26      1:41.21 (51.95)
 -- Niittynen-Dreifelds,   13 TBT               1:38.25   x1:43.56  
                 49.95      1:43.56 (53.61)
 -- White, Scarlett        13 BRANT             1:41.35         DQ  
                 47.17           DQ (52.62)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 43   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 31
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18   4. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      15
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  14   5. Oakville Aquatic Club              14
  7. North York Aquatic Club            12   8. Lakeshore Swim Club                11
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               10   9. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10
 11. Crest Swimming                      9  12. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7
 12. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        7  14. Cobra Swim Club                     6
 14. Windsor Aquatic Club                6  14. York Swim Club                      6
 14. Whitby Swimming                     6  14. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6
 14. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  20. Swim Ottawa                         5
 21. Ajax Aquatic Club                   4  22. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3
 23. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2  23. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 23. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  26. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1
 26. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1  26. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1
 26. Wellington County Waves             1