Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:11.46  25/07/2014Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Suceveanu, Kirill      12 RAMAC             1:18.94    1:19.79    9  
                 38.16      1:19.79 (41.63)
  2 Chan, Aris             12 ROW               1:23.66    1:21.58    7  
  3 Sun, Tianyi            12 KWST              1:22.39    1:22.05    6  
                 38.09      1:22.05 (43.96)
  4 Pliamm, Max            12 NYAC              1:29.39    1:24.30    5  
                 39.09      1:24.30 (45.21)
  5 Tompa, Oliver          12 LSC               1:26.32    1:25.77    4  
                 41.20      1:25.77 (44.57)
  6 Plexman, Dax A         12 MUSAC             1:30.84    1:26.42    3  
                 40.36      1:26.42 (46.06)
  7 Moreira, Arthur        12 OAK               1:25.36    1:26.73    2  
                 39.80      1:26.73 (46.93)
  8 Mahmud, Yaamin         12 MSSAC             1:26.82    1:26.88    1  
                 40.45      1:26.88 (46.43)
  9 de Vlieger, Henry      12 SWOTT             1:27.81    1:27.64  
                 42.02      1:27.64 (45.62)
 10 Sriram, Pranay         12 NKB               1:29.65    1:28.56  
                 42.46      1:28.56 (46.10)
 11 Titioura, Michael      12 ROW               1:32.30    1:29.11  
                 42.88      1:29.11 (46.23)
 12 Seguin, Griff M        12 BTSC              1:30.12    1:30.60  
                 44.35      1:30.60 (46.25)
 13 Meszaros, David 1      12 NYAC              1:30.31    1:30.61  
 14 Petrascu, Lucas        12 RAMAC             1:31.31    1:30.62  
                 42.29      1:30.62 (48.33)
 15 Theodoris, Noah E      12 NEW               1:30.38    1:30.86  
                 43.47      1:30.86 (47.39)
 16 Rath, Rohan            12 STARS             1:35.83    1:31.08  
 17 Shibata, Kai           12 LSC               1:35.70    1:32.05  
                 44.44      1:32.05 (47.61)
 18 Pipher-Swyer, Oliver   12 OTTER             1:33.60    1:32.23  
                 42.96      1:32.23 (49.27)
 19 Taylor, Wesley G       12 SCAR              1:31.06    1:32.32  
                 43.20      1:32.32 (49.12)
 20 Wu, Leo                12 APEX              1:32.32    1:33.07  
                 43.35      1:33.07 (49.72)
 21 Assailly-Lecomte, Eva  12 GO                1:33.26    1:33.60  
                 43.76      1:33.60 (49.84)
 22 Green, Carter          12 CCSC              1:35.28    1:34.02  
 23 Laberge, Romeo P       12 OAK               1:33.68    1:34.10  
                 44.65      1:34.10 (49.45)
 23 Wang, Eric             12 OYO               1:36.20    1:34.10  
                 44.25      1:34.10 (49.85)
 25 Fowler, Jacob          12 WAAC              1:33.99    1:34.41  
 26 Zhou, George           12 NKB               1:32.92    1:34.58  
                 45.37      1:34.58 (49.21)
 27 Lledo, Noah            12 VAC               1:36.07    1:34.90  
                 42.88      1:34.90 (52.02)
 28 Case, Adam             12 BBST              1:34.67    1:34.91  
                 45.77      1:34.91 (49.14)
 29 Yang, Timothy          12 RHAC              1:32.57    1:34.96  
 30 Vukasinovic, Viktor V  12 TSC               1:34.59    1:35.07  
                 44.04      1:35.07 (51.03)
 31 Liu, Yichen            12 TSC               1:35.11    1:35.11  
                 45.50      1:35.11 (49.61)
 -- Janssen, Devin A       12 KBM               1:34.47   x1:36.16  
                 44.62      1:36.16 (51.54)
 -- Liu, Lucas             12 GO                1:33.43   x1:36.34  
                 44.74      1:36.34 (51.60)
 -- Patrick, Jack          12 OAK               1:37.17   x1:36.47  
                 46.71      1:36.47 (49.76)
 -- Chen, Jeff             12 VAC               1:34.33   x1:36.61  
                 44.66      1:36.61 (51.95)
 -- Anderson, Stan F       12 CWAVE             1:33.23   x1:37.03  
                 44.12      1:37.03 (52.91)
 -- Johnson, Evan R        12 WS                1:39.72   x1:40.58  
                 47.66      1:40.58 (52.92)
 -- Mecky, Rayan           12 BBST              1:31.80         DQ  
                 42.07           DQ (50.06)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 36   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 30
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18   4. Toronto Swim Club                  14
  5. North York Aquatic Club            12   6. Lakeshore Swim Club                11
  7. Crest Swimming                      9   7. Oakville Aquatic Club               9
  9. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        7   9. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club                6  11. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 11. Cobra Swim Club                     6  11. York Swim Club                      6
 11. Whitby Swimming                     6  11. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club       6
 11. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6  18. Swim Ottawa                         5
 18. Markham Aquatic Club                5  20. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 21. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3  22. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 22. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2  22. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2
 25. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1  25. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1
 25. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1  25. Wellington County Waves             1