Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:10.94  02/03/1986Allison Higson, ESC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Katherine   12 NWN               1:19.69    1:19.70    9  
                 38.37      1:19.70 (41.33)
  2 Leno, Alexandra        12 ESWIM             1:21.39    1:20.72    7  
                 37.73      1:20.72 (42.99)
  3 Luz, Luana-Lis         12 YORK              1:25.23    1:22.58    6  
                 37.78      1:22.58 (44.80)
  4 LI, Karen              12 MAC               1:24.50    1:22.89    5  
                 38.67      1:22.89 (44.22)
  5 Rattee, Zoe M          12 TSC               1:23.22    1:23.41    4  
  6 Willson, Isabel        12 WAAC              1:24.92    1:24.47    3  
                 39.16      1:24.47 (45.31)
  7 Licari, Danica         12 SWOTT             1:25.64    1:24.74    2  
                 39.36      1:24.74 (45.38)
  8 Lake, Mackenzie        12 WCW               1:25.10    1:25.69    1  
                 40.16      1:25.69 (45.53)
  9 Vroom, Kaelyn T        12 BTSC              1:26.07    1:26.81  
                 42.33      1:26.81 (44.48)
 10 Ljuckanov, Lia L       12 WS                1:30.26    1:27.45  
                 39.73      1:27.45 (47.72)
 11 Lei, Avril             12 WAC               1:27.03    1:27.76  
 12 Rath, Safiya           12 BAD               1:29.27    1:28.02  
                 41.39      1:28.02 (46.63)
 13 Cuddihy, Isabell       12 NEW               1:28.36    1:28.12  
                 40.25      1:28.12 (47.87)
 14 Stokley, Lauren        12 LAC               1:26.37    1:28.43  
                 42.17      1:28.43 (46.26)
 15 Duranovich, Violet M   12 WAC               1:30.57    1:28.70  
                 41.53      1:28.70 (47.17)
 16 Decloux, Makenzie      12 TRENT             1:32.81    1:28.98  
                 42.44      1:28.98 (46.54)
 17 Labuschagne, Jennifer  12 MSSAC             1:29.44    1:29.45  
                 41.75      1:29.45 (47.70)
 18 Chen, Chloe J          12 TORCH             1:28.47    1:29.71  
                 42.54      1:29.71 (47.17)
 19 Stone, Katherine       12 ROW               1:33.82    1:30.15  
                 41.71      1:30.15 (48.44)
 20 Liang, Rachel          12 RHAC              1:30.56    1:30.72  
                 42.26      1:30.72 (48.46)
 21 Chen, Ashley           12 MSSAC             1:30.73    1:31.18  
 22 Pires-Martins, Alexia  12 COBRA             1:31.64    1:31.69  
                 43.40      1:31.69 (48.29)
 22 Willmott, Ella L       12 MUSAC             1:31.23    1:31.69  
                 42.78      1:31.69 (48.91)
 24 Huynh, Emma L          12 CREST             1:32.32    1:32.26  
                 43.68      1:32.26 (48.58)
 25 Dufresne, Devyn        12 BAD               1:34.58    1:32.41  
                 43.78      1:32.41 (48.63)
 26 Gatten, Paige S        12 TSC               1:35.95    1:32.59  
 27 Bryars, Chloe          12 BAD               1:32.41    1:32.79  
                 43.53      1:32.79 (49.26)
 28 Hudacin, Emily         12 BBST              1:33.12    1:32.87  
                 44.81      1:32.87 (48.06)
 29 Smith, Addison         12 SWOTT             1:33.41    1:32.93  
                 44.12      1:32.93 (48.81)
 30 Maar, Nicole           12 LAC               1:35.34    1:33.39  
                 42.21      1:33.39 (51.18)
 31 Sedra, Stella P        12 CW                1:35.34    1:33.54  
                 44.74      1:33.54 (48.80)
 32 Haviland, Alexa S      12 WS                1:34.29    1:33.66  
                 45.22      1:33.66 (48.44)
 33 Walsh, Maisie          12 BBST              1:34.99    1:33.77  
                 44.24      1:33.77 (49.53)
 34 Abbott, Micah          12 CCSC              1:37.00    1:33.85  
                 44.26      1:33.85 (49.59)
 35 Leung, Alexia          12 ESWIM             1:34.96    1:33.87  
                 44.51      1:33.87 (49.36)
 36 Schwertfeger, Audrey   12 NYAC              1:32.55    1:34.01  
                 42.76      1:34.01 (51.25)
 37 Nguyen, Jillian        12 MSSAC             1:36.03    1:34.88  
                 45.02      1:34.88 (49.86)
 38 Keirl, Lauren A        12 WAC               1:33.59    1:35.00  
                 47.03      1:35.00 (47.97)
 39 Gittens, Victoria L    12 TORCH             1:33.27    1:35.05  
 40 Thai, Erin             12 ESWIM             1:35.40    1:35.08  
                 46.04      1:35.08 (49.04)
 41 Mulligan, Cecilia R    12 KSSC              1:35.80    1:35.14  
                 44.31      1:35.14 (50.83)
 42 Lee, Mikayla Y         12 TORCH             1:35.53    1:35.30  
 43 Chu, Maelia A          12 TORCH             1:33.96    1:35.68  
                 45.82      1:35.68 (49.86)
 44 Frantzeskos, Sofia L   12 KSSC              1:36.33    1:36.24  
                 45.06      1:36.24 (51.18)
 45 Booth, Adele E         12 KSSC              1:34.89    1:36.26  
                 45.45      1:36.26 (50.81)
 46 Zigomanis, Evangeline  12 SCAR              1:36.35    1:36.47  
 -- Smith, Julia           12 BAD               1:39.43   x1:37.03  
                 44.39      1:37.03 (52.64)
 -- Rylance, Grace         12 BAD               1:39.78   x1:37.05  
                 44.75      1:37.05 (52.30)
 -- Stickley, Catherine    12 KAP               1:36.30   x1:37.31  
                 47.12      1:37.31 (50.19)
 -- Streefkerk, Aubree     12 BAD               1:34.19   x1:37.67  
                 44.80      1:37.67 (52.87)
 -- Toki, Megan            12 LSC               1:39.55   x1:37.92  
                 49.00      1:37.92 (48.92)
 -- Nisula, Hayden         12 NWN               1:36.18   x1:38.13  
                 45.00      1:38.13 (53.13)
 -- Hudacin, Coco S        12 TSC               1:35.29   x1:38.81  
                 47.07      1:38.81 (51.74)
 -- Al-Dawodi, Mei         12 GO                1:39.90   x1:38.97  
 -- Bagnall, Amelia        12 HAC               1:39.23   x1:39.46  
                 46.50      1:39.46 (52.96)
 -- Yip, Antheia C         12 DUCKS             1:37.84   x1:39.81  
                 47.51      1:39.81 (52.30)
 -- Smith, Izzy            12 ROC               1:39.16   x1:40.27  
                 46.63      1:40.27 (53.64)
 -- Morris, Avery          12 OTTER             1:34.60   x1:40.40  
 -- Deroneth, Saoirse      12 GO                1:35.90   x1:43.11  
                 48.43      1:43.11 (54.68)
 -- Weppler, Taryn         12 OSAC              1:47.86   x1:44.64  
 -- Ethier, Cassidy        12 TNL               1:47.10   x1:44.70  
                 49.74      1:44.70 (54.96)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 36   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 21
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        18   4. Toronto Swim Club                  14
  5. Crest Swimming                      9   6. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7
  6. Oakville Aquatic Club               7   6. Lakeshore Swim Club                 7
  6. North York Aquatic Club             7  10. Windsor Aquatic Club                6
 10. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club       6  10. York Swim Club                      6
 10. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6  10. Whitby Swimming                     6
 10. Cobra Swim Club                     6  16. Swim Ottawa                         5
 16. Markham Aquatic Club                5  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 19. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2  19. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2
 19. Brantford Aquatic Club              2  22. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1
 22. Wellington County Waves             1  22. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1