Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:59.63  29/06/2018Jack Li, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Noah          13 ESWIM             2:12.20    2:12.92    9  
                 31.05      1:04.95 (33.90)
        1:39.31 (34.36)     2:12.92 (33.61)
  2 Jian, Alex             13 RAMAC             2:12.39    2:13.90    7  
                 30.93      1:04.44 (33.51)
        1:40.09 (35.65)     2:13.90 (33.81)
  3 Keenes, Charlie        13 COBRA             2:14.05    2:14.42    6  
                                1:03.64 ( )
      2:14.42 (1:10.78)                    
  4 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   13 WAC               2:18.66    2:14.82    5  
                 30.31      1:04.24 (33.93)
        1:39.66 (35.42)     2:14.82 (35.16)
  5 MacLure, Simon         13 ESWIM             2:18.47    2:15.31    4  
                 30.36      1:04.67 (34.31)
        1:40.55 (35.88)     2:15.31 (34.76)
  6 Pershukevich, Alexand  13 SWOTT             2:16.45    2:17.24    3  
                 31.33      1:05.83 (34.50)
        1:41.42 (35.59)     2:17.24 (35.82)
  7 Pokorski, Maks         13 BRANT             2:19.38    2:17.84    2  
                 30.96      1:05.69 (34.73)
        1:41.97 (36.28)     2:17.84 (35.87)
  8 Fright, Cullen M       13 WS                2:21.35    2:18.12    1  
                                1:07.21 ( )
      2:18.12 (1:10.91)                    
  9 Law, Brennan           13 OSAC              2:20.69    2:18.20  
                 31.20      1:07.07 (35.87)
        1:43.28 (36.21)     2:18.20 (34.92)
 10 Rajotte, Brayden       13 OAK               2:18.29    2:18.96  
                                1:08.30 ( )
      2:18.96 (1:10.66)                    
 11 Yaghi, Marcel          13 MSSAC             2:24.38    2:20.42  
                 33.24      1:10.40 (37.16)
      2:20.42 (1:10.02)                    
 12 Davidson, Lucas        13 ROC               2:22.46    2:20.85  
                 32.31      1:08.29 (35.98)
        1:45.53 (37.24)     2:20.85 (35.32)
 13 Hunt, Kaleb J          13 CW                2:22.64    2:21.28  
                 31.90      1:08.42 (36.52)
        1:45.75 (37.33)     2:21.28 (35.53)
 14 Hazelton, Luke         13 ESWIM             2:18.86    2:21.60  
                 31.96      1:08.59 (36.63)
        1:45.10 (36.51)     2:21.60 (36.50)
 15 Wood, James            13 GGST              2:28.17    2:21.88  
                 30.01      1:04.16 (34.15)
        1:42.62 (38.46)     2:21.88 (39.26)
 16 Lackovic, Nikola       13 WAC               2:23.65    2:22.02  
                                1:09.14 ( )
      2:22.02 (1:12.88)                    
 17 Kim, Francis F         13 NYAC              2:21.44    2:22.45  
                 32.41      1:08.93 (36.52)
        1:45.97 (37.04)     2:22.45 (36.48)
 18 Zweig, Harrison        13 NYAC              2:22.55    2:23.36  
                 32.62      1:10.26 (37.64)
        1:46.88 (36.62)     2:23.36 (36.48)
 19 Gibson, Lochlann       13 RHAC              2:25.86    2:23.46  
                                1:10.24 ( )
      2:23.46 (1:13.22)                    
 20 Nykolyn, Dennis        13 ESWIM             2:32.49    2:23.64  
                 33.45      1:10.19 (36.74)
        1:48.10 (37.91)     2:23.64 (35.54)
 21 Tatone, Luca           13 VAC               2:27.46    2:23.74  
                 31.76      1:09.41 (37.65)
        1:47.30 (37.89)     2:23.74 (36.44)
 22 Mitchell, Jet E        13 NYAC              2:25.11    2:24.34  
                 33.00      1:10.12 (37.12)
        1:47.29 (37.17)     2:24.34 (37.05)
 23 Abdelwahed, Ziad       13 OAK               2:24.77    2:24.71  
                 34.00      1:12.74 (38.74)
        1:49.48 (36.74)     2:24.71 (35.23)
 24 Caraballo, Daniel J    13 BTSC              2:25.84    2:25.12  
                 32.22      1:09.27 (37.05)
        1:48.07 (38.80)     2:25.12 (37.05)
 25 Pawlak, Jordan         13 NKB               2:23.54    2:25.32  
                 32.37      1:08.95 (36.58)
        1:47.35 (38.40)     2:25.32 (37.97)
 26 Malcolm, Evan          13 GGST              2:29.99    2:25.45  
                 33.18      1:10.92 (37.74)
        1:49.63 (38.71)     2:25.45 (35.82)
 27 Davidson, Andrew J     13 WS                2:29.96    2:25.48  
                 33.69      1:11.13 (37.44)
      2:25.48 (1:14.35)                    
 28 Chen, Zimu             13 OAK               2:24.35    2:25.74  
                 33.30      1:11.58 (38.28)
        1:49.39 (37.81)     2:25.74 (36.35)
 29 Cescon, Andrew H       13 CREST             2:28.13    2:25.76  
                 33.68      1:11.42 (37.74)
        1:49.43 (38.01)     2:25.76 (36.33)
 30 Libera, Ben            13 BAD               2:23.34    2:25.85  
                 32.16      1:09.27 (37.11)
        1:46.73 (37.46)     2:25.85 (39.12)
 31 Refaat, Youssef        13 OAK               2:25.80    2:26.02  
                                1:13.01 ( )
      2:26.02 (1:13.01)                    
 32 Dinaj, Tie             13 TSC               2:28.14    2:26.20  
                 33.74                     
            1:48.65 ( )     2:26.20 (37.55)
 33 Rose-Weston, Liam D    13 TBT               2:28.70    2:26.75  
                 34.16      1:12.06 (37.90)
        1:50.07 (38.01)     2:26.75 (36.68)
 34 Wen, Jason             13 SWOTT             2:25.44    2:26.83  
                 32.89      1:10.23 (37.34)
        1:48.72 (38.49)     2:26.83 (38.11)
 35 Zegers, Jacob          13 GO                2:27.21    2:27.39  
                 33.79      1:11.63 (37.84)
        1:50.78 (39.15)     2:27.39 (36.61)
 36 Polidoro, Nicholas     13 VAC               2:28.79    2:27.51  
                 32.89      1:10.56 (37.67)
        1:48.98 (38.42)     2:27.51 (38.53)
 37 Tian, Alan             13 BAD               2:28.23    2:27.56  
                 34.49      1:11.75 (37.26)
        1:50.15 (38.40)     2:27.56 (37.41)
 38 Crawford, Reid         13 CCSC              2:30.18    2:27.57  
                 33.99      1:12.38 (38.39)
        1:50.38 (38.00)     2:27.57 (37.19)
 39 Stredwick, Thomas      13 OSAC              2:30.45    2:28.26  
                 33.82      1:12.31 (38.49)
        1:50.56 (38.25)     2:28.26 (37.70)
 40 Kings, Oliver          13 BRANT             2:28.89    2:28.69  
                 33.40      1:11.18 (37.78)
        1:50.29 (39.11)     2:28.69 (38.40)
 41 Fischer, Rhys J        13 WS                2:32.39    2:29.37  
                                1:11.88 ( )
      2:29.37 (1:17.49)                    
 42 Kim, Noah 1            13 NYAC              2:29.53    2:30.01  
                 33.11      1:11.62 (38.51)
        1:51.29 (39.67)     2:30.01 (38.72)
 43 Pantarotto, Dylan      13 SWOTT             2:31.77    2:30.51  
                 34.48      1:12.63 (38.15)
        1:52.27 (39.64)     2:30.51 (38.24)
 44 Taylor, Waylon W       13 BTSC              2:28.37    2:30.92  
                                1:09.26 ( )
      2:30.92 (1:21.66)                    
 -- Munger, Hayden         13 BAD               2:36.67   x2:32.19  
                 32.53      1:11.54 (39.01)
        1:52.79 (41.25)     2:32.19 (39.40)
 -- Belle, Matthew C       13 COBRA             2:33.83   x2:32.62  
                 34.50      1:14.17 (39.67)
        1:53.58 (39.41)     2:32.62 (39.04)
 -- McInerney, Douglas     13 LSC               2:32.24   x2:33.16  
                 33.28      1:12.63 (39.35)
        1:53.30 (40.67)     2:33.16 (39.86)
 -- Robinson, Carter       13 GO                2:32.52   x2:33.26  
                 35.51      1:14.89 (39.38)
        1:54.89 (40.00)     2:33.26 (38.37)
 -- Yakoub, Abdulrahman    13 MSSAC             2:32.71   x2:33.39  
                 32.18      1:10.34 (38.16)
        1:51.69 (41.35)     2:33.39 (41.70)
 -- Urbanovic, Alex        13 HAC               2:34.10   x2:34.32  
                 34.82      1:14.72 (39.90)
        1:55.68 (40.96)     2:34.32 (38.64)
 -- Beti, Kevin            13 OAK               2:37.37   x2:35.18  
                 34.30      1:14.26 (39.96)
        1:55.51 (41.25)     2:35.18 (39.67)
 -- Brindley, Curran       13 OTTER             2:46.75   x2:35.55  
                 35.37      1:16.76 (41.39)
        1:59.29 (42.53)     2:35.55 (36.26)
 -- Bermudez, Felipe-Andr  13 VAC               2:37.85   x2:35.79  
                 34.94      1:14.47 (39.53)
        1:56.90 (42.43)     2:35.79 (38.89)
 -- Diomin, Daniel         13 RHAC              2:40.08   x2:35.87  
                 36.56      1:17.12 (40.56)
        1:58.62 (41.50)     2:35.87 (37.25)
 -- Shustov, Anton         13 RHAC              2:38.87   x2:35.88  
                 34.50      1:14.54 (40.04)
        1:56.23 (41.69)     2:35.88 (39.65)
 -- Jin, Collin Z          13 MAC               2:31.12   x2:36.00  
                 32.08      1:10.50 (38.42)
        1:53.22 (42.72)     2:36.00 (42.78)
 -- Benny, Dash P          13 KBM               2:37.84   x2:36.66  
                 35.60      1:16.20 (40.60)
        1:57.43 (41.23)     2:36.66 (39.23)
 -- Yu, Anthony            13 RHAC              2:37.27   x2:38.02  
                                1:15.92 ( )
      2:38.02 (1:22.10)                    
 -- Mestiri, Driss         13 ESWIM             2:39.45   x2:38.29  
                 35.31      1:16.01 (40.70)
        1:58.39 (42.38)     2:38.29 (39.90)
 -- WU, Enson Boen         13 MSSAC             2:40.04   x2:39.39  
                 35.87      1:16.27 (40.40)
        1:58.84 (42.57)     2:39.39 (40.55)
 -- Dennis, Alex           13 GGST              2:34.88   x2:39.60  
                 35.38      1:17.30 (41.92)
        2:00.65 (43.35)     2:39.60 (38.95)
 -- Doubinskyi, Alexander  13 ESWIM             2:40.77   x2:40.65  
                                1:17.45 ( )
      2:40.65 (1:23.20)                    
 -- Bisnauth, Samuel       13 OSHAC             2:47.34   x2:47.39  
 -- Wagner, Evan J         13 MMST              2:52.10   x2:53.37  
                 38.45      1:23.49 (45.04)
        2:09.87 (46.38)     2:53.37 (43.50)
 -- Roczniak, Johan        13 SWOTT             2:27.17         DQ  
 -- Gadd, Henry            13 HSC               2:30.03         DQ  
                                1:11.38 ( )
           DQ (1:15.80)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 29   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 21
  3. Toronto Swim Club                  10   4. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club         9
  4. Crest Swimming                      9   6. Lakeshore Swim Club                 7
  6. North York Aquatic Club             7   6. Oakville Aquatic Club               7
  9. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club       6   9. Cobra Swim Club                     6
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club                6   9. Whitby Swimming                     6
  9. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6  14. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 4
 14. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  16. Swim Ottawa                         3
 17. Brantford Aquatic Club              2  17. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  20. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1
 20. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1