Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:05.03  28/07/2018Katrina Bellio, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Jolie            13 ESWIM             2:17.96    2:17.72    9  
                 31.61      1:06.40 (34.79)
        1:43.00 (36.60)     2:17.72 (34.72)
  2 Fernandez Ayanegui, M  13 ESWIM             2:20.08    2:17.98    7  
                 31.37      1:06.32 (34.95)
        1:43.21 (36.89)     2:17.98 (34.77)
  3 Thorne, Claire         13 NEW               2:22.43    2:18.83    6  
                 31.34      1:07.47 (36.13)
        1:43.69 (36.22)     2:18.83 (35.14)
  4 Begun, Blythe S        13 TSC               2:20.67    2:22.05    5  
                                1:07.27 ( )
      2:22.05 (1:14.78)                    
  5 Pierog, Madie          13 LSC               2:22.13    2:22.17    4  
                 32.47      1:08.21 (35.74)
        1:45.61 (37.40)     2:22.17 (36.56)
  6 Card, Kaitlyn          13 WS                2:25.96    2:22.19    3  
                                1:08.57 ( )
      2:22.19 (1:13.62)                    
  7 Sheldon, Olivia        13 BROCK             2:26.91    2:22.76    2  
                 34.31      1:09.76 (35.45)
        1:45.97 (36.21)     2:22.76 (36.79)
  8 McDonald, Hailey       13 CSL               2:22.83    2:23.01    1  
                 32.00      1:07.92 (35.92)
      2:23.01 (1:15.09)                    
  9 Cassidy, Shona         13 WAAC              2:24.67    2:23.02  
                 32.62      1:08.42 (35.80)
        1:46.31 (37.89)     2:23.02 (36.71)
 10 Munnik, Blaze A        13 TSC               2:26.28    2:24.45  
                 33.15      1:09.95 (36.80)
        1:48.04 (38.09)     2:24.45 (36.41)
 11 Hunt, Molly J          13 TBT               2:26.94    2:24.84  
                 33.78      1:11.62 (37.84)
        1:49.01 (37.39)     2:24.84 (35.83)
 12 Stefels, Torrin        13 BROCK             2:25.37    2:26.20  
                 33.38      1:11.73 (38.35)
        1:50.50 (38.77)     2:26.20 (35.70)
 13 Collins, Julia G       13 KBM               2:24.91    2:26.66  
                 33.61      1:12.27 (38.66)
        1:50.45 (38.18)     2:26.66 (36.21)
 14 Bennett, Anika         13 OTTER             2:33.72    2:26.71  
                 32.99      1:10.49 (37.50)
        1:49.63 (39.14)     2:26.71 (37.08)
 15 Niittynen-Dreifelds,   13 TBT               2:22.85    2:26.86  
                 32.69      1:09.59 (36.90)
        1:48.11 (38.52)     2:26.86 (38.75)
 16 Chartrand, Cassandra   13 GO                2:27.15    2:27.11  
                 34.35      1:11.59 (37.24)
        1:50.11 (38.52)     2:27.11 (37.00)
 17 Greenberg, Sara        13 TSC               2:32.88    2:27.39  
                 33.60      1:11.48 (37.88)
        1:49.94 (38.46)     2:27.39 (37.45)
 18 Nordal, Sofia          13 OYO               2:31.02    2:27.49  
                 34.92      1:12.50 (37.58)
        1:50.50 (38.00)     2:27.49 (36.99)
 19 Livingston, Emmanuell  13 GO                2:33.09    2:27.77  
                 34.01      1:12.36 (38.35)
        1:51.26 (38.90)     2:27.77 (36.51)
 20 McIntosh, Grace        13 GO                2:27.53    2:27.93  
                 34.24      1:12.16 (37.92)
        1:51.04 (38.88)     2:27.93 (36.89)
 21 Kiel, Natalie J        13 TSC               2:28.82    2:28.05  
                 32.90      1:10.40 (37.50)
        1:49.11 (38.71)     2:28.05 (38.94)
 22 Zhang, Flora           13 NKB               2:35.52    2:28.49  
                 33.34      1:10.56 (37.22)
        1:49.37 (38.81)     2:28.49 (39.12)
 23 Baetz, Evelyn 1        13 NYAC              2:31.74    2:28.58  
                 32.94      1:11.17 (38.23)
        1:49.74 (38.57)     2:28.58 (38.84)
 24 Murdoch, Hailey        13 CAJ               2:31.56    2:28.78  
                                1:11.16 ( )
      2:28.78 (1:17.62)                    
 25 Nguyen, Audrey P       13 TORCH             2:31.71    2:28.84  
                 34.52      1:13.79 (39.27)
        1:53.11 (39.32)     2:28.84 (35.73)
 26 Sisley, Stephanie      13 GGST              2:30.52    2:28.98  
                 34.41      1:12.76 (38.35)
        1:51.12 (38.36)     2:28.98 (37.86)
 27 Malhas, Maya           13 OAK               2:32.69    2:29.62  
                 33.79      1:12.92 (39.13)
        1:51.76 (38.84)     2:29.62 (37.86)
 28 Rudzki, Chloe M        13 KBM               2:28.93    2:29.73  
                 33.81      1:12.59 (38.78)
        1:52.73 (40.14)     2:29.73 (37.00)
 29 Hartley, Jayda M       13 NCA               2:34.69    2:30.11  
                 32.11      1:10.98 (38.87)
        1:51.42 (40.44)     2:30.11 (38.69)
 30 Small, Chloe           13 PICK              2:30.30    2:30.47  
                 33.35      1:11.44 (38.09)
        1:51.49 (40.05)     2:30.47 (38.98)
 31 Avery, Catherine       13 OSAC              2:31.55    2:30.66  
                 34.85      1:14.03 (39.18)
        1:52.43 (38.40)     2:30.66 (38.23)
 32 Skoko, Maeve           13 LSC               2:30.83    2:31.08  
                 35.13      1:13.94 (38.81)
        1:53.35 (39.41)     2:31.08 (37.73)
 33 Kronick, Olivia P      13 TSC               2:34.48    2:31.20  
                 33.10      1:11.90 (38.80)
        1:51.59 (39.69)     2:31.20 (39.61)
 34 Cuquejo, Amaia         13 AAC               2:32.81    2:31.22  
                                1:12.60 ( )
      2:31.22 (1:18.62)                    
 35 Tahir, Hailey          13 OAK               2:30.06    2:31.25  
                 33.91      1:12.93 (39.02)
        1:52.75 (39.82)     2:31.25 (38.50)
 36 Johnston Pickwoad, Ge  13 TSC               2:34.49    2:31.40  
                 33.77      1:13.28 (39.51)
        1:53.42 (40.14)     2:31.40 (37.98)
 36 Thompson, Jillian      13 NWN               2:31.23    2:31.40  
                 34.97      1:14.69 (39.72)
        1:54.32 (39.63)     2:31.40 (37.08)
 38 Klems, Lauren          13 OAK               2:36.06    2:31.42  
                 35.27      1:13.66 (38.39)
        1:52.94 (39.28)     2:31.42 (38.48)
 39 Burns, Georgia A       13 SSAT              2:32.72    2:31.44  
                 34.32      1:12.83 (38.51)
        1:52.96 (40.13)     2:31.44 (38.48)
 40 Jazvac, Alex           13 WAC               2:29.15    2:31.53  
                                1:12.82 ( )
      2:31.53 (1:18.71)                    
 41 Wu, Tulia              13 DUCKS             2:32.68    2:31.66  
                 35.41      1:14.36 (38.95)
        1:53.13 (38.77)     2:31.66 (38.53)
 42 Anstett, Sophia        13 WCW               2:35.65    2:32.04  
                                1:12.46 ( )
      2:32.04 (1:19.58)                    
 43 Motaraghi, Leah        13 NYAC              2:36.21    2:32.26  
                 34.26      1:13.80 (39.54)
        1:53.47 (39.67)     2:32.26 (38.79)
 44 Brown, Paige           13 NWN               2:30.55    2:32.28  
                 34.07      1:13.28 (39.21)
        1:53.60 (40.32)     2:32.28 (38.68)
 45 Lee, Frances           13 OSHAC             2:32.95    2:32.52  
                 33.85      1:13.46 (39.61)
        1:53.01 (39.55)     2:32.52 (39.51)
 46 Polisena, Anna         13 NKB               2:34.76    2:32.58  
                 35.05      1:14.46 (39.41)
        1:54.74 (40.28)     2:32.58 (37.84)
 47 Zunic, Elayna P        13 CW                2:30.05    2:32.64  
                 34.72      1:14.24 (39.52)
        1:53.59 (39.35)     2:32.64 (39.05)
 48 Vervoorn, Ryleigh      13 BAD               2:30.15    2:32.78  
                 34.77      1:14.38 (39.61)
        1:54.05 (39.67)     2:32.78 (38.73)
 49 Barton, Edith          13 NKB               2:30.58    2:32.84  
                                1:14.35 ( )
      2:32.84 (1:18.49)                    
 50 Aggarwal, Aleena       13 VAC               2:34.27    2:33.11  
                 35.14      1:14.42 (39.28)
        1:54.11 (39.69)     2:33.11 (39.00)
 51 Collins, Maja          13 NEW               2:31.08    2:33.13  
                 34.74      1:14.22 (39.48)
        1:54.30 (40.08)     2:33.13 (38.83)
 52 Oliver, Isabella R     13 GHAC              2:33.33    2:33.87  
                 33.98      1:13.26 (39.28)
        1:53.20 (39.94)     2:33.87 (40.67)
 53 Malcher-McCormack, Ad  13 STARS             2:34.92    2:33.91  
                 34.20      1:14.70 (40.50)
        1:55.29 (40.59)     2:33.91 (38.62)
 54 Webb, Elise            13 LAC               2:34.88    2:34.01  
                 35.06      1:14.59 (39.53)
        1:55.33 (40.74)     2:34.01 (38.68)
 55 Xu, Michelle           13 DUCKS             2:31.50    2:34.04  
                 34.60      1:13.86 (39.26)
        1:54.54 (40.68)     2:34.04 (39.50)
 56 Hozayen, Hanna         13 OAK               2:34.87    2:34.08  
                 35.44      1:15.42 (39.98)
        1:55.79 (40.37)     2:34.08 (38.29)
 57 Moulton, Grace C       13 COBRA             2:31.52    2:34.37  
                 35.83      1:15.60 (39.77)
      2:34.37 (1:18.77)                    
 58 Dimitriadis, Sophie    13 NEW               2:29.92    2:34.44  
                 33.98      1:12.95 (38.97)
        1:53.44 (40.49)     2:34.44 (41.00)
 59 Qin, Claire L          13 CW                2:32.43    2:34.50  
                 34.83      1:14.97 (40.14)
        1:55.00 (40.03)     2:34.50 (39.50)
 60 DeVito, Sammy          13 BAD               2:36.35    2:34.68  
                                1:15.84 ( )
      2:34.68 (1:18.84)                    
 61 Lloyd, Mia R           13 SSAT              2:35.08    2:34.75  
                                1:12.82 ( )
      2:34.75 (1:21.93)                    
 62 Vande Vooren, Scarlyt  13 COBRA             2:32.22    2:34.86  
                 35.45      1:15.06 (39.61)
        1:55.20 (40.14)     2:34.86 (39.66)
 63 Gardner, Jordyn E      13 BTSC              2:34.41    2:35.01  
                 35.44      1:15.18 (39.74)
        1:56.07 (40.89)     2:35.01 (38.94)
 64 Lupton, Hallie         13 BBST              2:34.81    2:35.08  
                 34.47      1:14.40 (39.93)
        1:55.67 (41.27)     2:35.08 (39.41)
 65 Coull, Chloe           13 GGST              2:36.15    2:35.21  
                 35.00      1:15.11 (40.11)
        1:55.98 (40.87)     2:35.21 (39.23)
 66 Baigent, Alice         13 ESWIM             2:37.94    2:35.35  
                 34.86      1:15.19 (40.33)
        1:56.35 (41.16)     2:35.35 (39.00)
 67 Brooks, Ava            13 MSSAC             2:34.68    2:35.75  
                                1:14.27 ( )
      2:35.75 (1:21.48)                    
 68 Murison, Clara         13 TRENT             2:33.56    2:36.22  
                                1:15.77 ( )
      2:36.22 (1:20.45)                    
 69 Ojala, Erynn           13 BAD               2:33.26    2:36.29  
            1:57.10 ( )     2:36.29 (39.19)
 -- Ouimet, Arielle        13 GO                2:35.55   x2:36.66  
                 34.02      1:13.99 (39.97)
        1:54.99 (41.00)     2:36.66 (41.67)
 -- Caron, Rachael         13 LAC               2:33.37   x2:36.94  
                 34.93      1:13.93 (39.00)
        1:55.61 (41.68)     2:36.94 (41.33)
 -- Jeon, Emma             13 ESWIM             2:41.15   x2:37.10  
                                1:16.72 ( )
      2:37.10 (1:20.38)                    
 -- Moncayo, Michaela A    13 TSC               2:38.28   x2:37.19  
                 35.09      1:14.83 (39.74)
        1:55.68 (40.85)     2:37.19 (41.51)
 -- Brunet, Fiona M        13 KBM               2:37.76   x2:37.24  
                 35.41      1:16.01 (40.60)
        1:57.31 (41.30)     2:37.24 (39.93)
 -- Song, Sophia           13 GMAC              2:34.00   x2:37.27  
                 36.11      1:16.47 (40.36)
        1:58.88 (42.41)     2:37.27 (38.39)
 -- Page, Ali M            13 SR                2:36.07   x2:37.74  
                 34.57      1:15.58 (41.01)
        1:57.48 (41.90)     2:37.74 (40.26)
 -- Sulstarova, Jona       13 ESWIM             2:38.58   x2:38.38  
                 35.57      1:15.59 (40.02)
        1:57.72 (42.13)     2:38.38 (40.66)
 -- Anthony, Julia G       13 MMST              2:38.86   x2:38.72  
                 36.56      1:17.74 (41.18)
        1:59.47 (41.73)     2:38.72 (39.25)
 -- Peterson, Ashley       13 NEW               2:38.08   x2:38.79  
                 35.67      1:16.65 (40.98)
        1:57.74 (41.09)     2:38.79 (41.05)
 -- Medves, Taylor L       13 GHAC              2:44.66   x2:39.17  
                 35.83      1:16.33 (40.50)
        1:59.22 (42.89)     2:39.17 (39.95)
 -- Lu, Felicity           13 OAK               2:43.80   x2:39.54  
                 36.71      1:17.76 (41.05)
        1:59.23 (41.47)     2:39.54 (40.31)
 -- Ferri, Isabella        13 VAC               2:50.83   x2:39.58  
                 37.16      1:18.38 (41.22)
        1:59.70 (41.32)     2:39.58 (39.88)
 -- Jeffels, Ella S        13 BTSC              2:34.22   x2:39.66  
                 35.56      1:16.39 (40.83)
        1:58.12 (41.73)     2:39.66 (41.54)
 -- Brown, Liston          13 OSAC              2:41.85   x2:40.21  
                 37.31      1:19.21 (41.90)
        2:00.27 (41.06)     2:40.21 (39.94)
 -- Pedersen, Marley       13 CAJ               2:38.43   x2:43.09  
                 36.71      1:18.84 (42.13)
        2:01.16 (42.32)     2:43.09 (41.93)
 -- Spence, Kayla          13 GSH               2:47.91   x2:43.10  
                 38.30      1:21.00 (42.70)
        2:02.65 (41.65)     2:43.10 (40.45)
 -- Dowling, Reese         13 EBSC              2:44.01   x2:44.56  
                 36.73      1:18.12 (41.39)
        2:01.49 (43.37)     2:44.56 (43.07)
 -- Pavelic, Margaux       13 OAK               2:50.37   x2:46.10  
                 36.98      1:20.85 (43.87)
        2:04.84 (43.99)     2:46.10 (41.26)
 -- Mintis, Emily          13 WCW               2:47.22   x2:46.49  
                 36.08      1:18.83 (42.75)
        2:03.09 (44.26)     2:46.49 (43.40)
 -- Smith, Kiana N         13 SLSC              2:50.71   x2:48.74  
                 37.66      1:21.82 (44.16)
        2:05.53 (43.71)     2:48.74 (43.21)
 -- Fagon, Amaya A         13 TSC               2:43.20   x2:49.07  
                 38.01      1:22.27 (44.26)
        2:06.86 (44.59)     2:49.07 (42.21)
 -- Thomlinson, Ava        13 NKB               2:46.87   x2:49.77  
                                1:20.07 ( )
      2:49.77 (1:29.70)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 16   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 14
  3. Toronto Swim Club                  10   4. Crest Swimming                      9
  4. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club         9   6. North York Aquatic Club             7
  6. Oakville Aquatic Club               7   6. Lakeshore Swim Club                 7
  9. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6   9. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club       6
 11. Whitby Swimming                     5  12. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 12. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 4  14. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2
 14. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  16. Windsor Aquatic Club                1
 16. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1  16. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        1