Etobicoke Swim Club                                   11/11/2018 - 7:54 PM
        2018 Age Group International SC - 08/11/2018 to 11/11/2018         
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 114  Men 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM             4:13.59    4:04.63   653   30  
    r:+0.63  27.86        58.14 (30.28)
        1:29.44 (31.30)     2:00.59 (31.15)
        2:31.98 (31.39)     3:03.46 (31.48)
        3:34.91 (31.45)     4:04.63 (29.72)
  2 Li, Jack         14 OAK               4:20.86    4:04.98   650   25  
    r:+0.74  28.83        59.37 (30.54)
        1:30.19 (30.82)     2:01.61 (31.42)
        2:33.24 (31.63)     3:04.75 (31.51)
        3:35.59 (30.84)     4:04.98 (29.39)
  3 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM             4:27.70    4:17.04   563   20  
    r:+0.66  28.97      1:00.48 (31.51)
        1:33.09 (32.61)     2:06.06 (32.97)
        2:39.05 (32.99)     3:12.48 (33.43)
        3:45.30 (32.82)     4:17.04 (31.74)
  4 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS            4:33.86    4:17.70   558   15  
    r:+0.77  30.57      1:03.09 (32.52)
        1:35.96 (32.87)     2:08.98 (33.02)
        2:41.88 (32.90)     3:14.66 (32.78)
        3:47.00 (32.34)     4:17.70 (30.70)
  5 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM             4:34.57    4:17.73   558   14  
    r:+0.67  30.47      1:03.76 (33.29)
        1:36.18 (32.42)     2:09.28 (33.10)
        2:41.81 (32.53)     3:14.86 (33.05)
        3:47.06 (32.20)     4:17.73 (30.67)
  6 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB               4:20.67    4:20.04   543   13  
    r:+0.62  29.06      1:01.64 (32.58)
        1:34.45 (32.81)     2:07.92 (33.47)
        2:41.68 (33.76)     3:15.42 (33.74)
        3:48.56 (33.14)     4:20.04 (31.48)
  7 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC             4:27.91    4:20.22   542   12  
    r:+0.44  28.32      1:00.04 (31.72)
        1:33.52 (33.48)     2:06.80 (33.28)
        2:40.21 (33.41)     3:13.75 (33.54)
        3:47.47 (33.72)     4:20.22 (32.75)
  8 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK               4:25.14    4:21.03   537   11  
    r:+0.67  29.65      1:01.87 (32.22)
        1:34.90 (33.03)     2:08.00 (33.10)
        2:41.73 (33.73)     3:15.57 (33.84)
        3:49.01 (33.44)     4:21.03 (32.02)
  9 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST             4:16.59    4:22.19   530    9  
    r:+0.72  29.12      1:01.30 (32.18)
        1:34.61 (33.31)     2:07.93 (33.32)
        2:41.43 (33.50)     3:15.56 (34.13)
        3:49.57 (34.01)     4:22.19 (32.62)
 10 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS             4:34.52    4:25.51   510    7  
    r:+0.66  29.93      1:02.90 (32.97)
        1:36.22 (33.32)     2:09.93 (33.71)
        2:43.99 (34.06)     3:17.93 (33.94)
        3:52.66 (34.73)     4:25.51 (32.85)
 11 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM             4:42.75    4:25.56   510    6  
    r:+0.57  29.69      1:01.65 (31.96)
        1:34.95 (33.30)     2:08.85 (33.90)
        2:43.00 (34.15)     3:17.39 (34.39)
        3:51.75 (34.36)     4:25.56 (33.81)
 12 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC             4:36.76    4:27.21   501    5  
    r:+0.67  30.69      1:03.78 (33.09)
        1:37.49 (33.71)     2:11.84 (34.35)
        2:45.70 (33.86)     3:20.15 (34.45)
        3:54.15 (34.00)     4:27.21 (33.06)
 13 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM             4:34.86    4:27.39   500    4  
    r:+0.51  31.41      1:05.05 (33.64)
        1:38.70 (33.65)     2:12.50 (33.80)
        2:46.42 (33.92)     3:20.62 (34.20)
        3:54.97 (34.35)     4:27.39 (32.42)
 14 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             4:41.17    4:29.22   490    3  
    r:+0.66  31.59      1:05.35 (33.76)
        1:39.23 (33.88)     2:13.68 (34.45)
        2:47.20 (33.52)     3:21.89 (34.69)
        3:57.36 (35.47)     4:29.22 (31.86)
 15 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM             4:41.82    4:29.86   486    2  
    r:+0.64  30.43      1:03.78 (33.35)
        1:37.98 (34.20)     2:12.45 (34.47)
        2:47.22 (34.77)     3:21.86 (34.64)
        3:56.99 (35.13)     4:29.86 (32.87)
 16 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             4:37.20    4:31.19   479    1  
    r:+0.74  29.34      1:02.87 (33.53)
        1:37.69 (34.82)     2:12.27 (34.58)
        2:47.53 (35.26)     3:22.63 (35.10)
        3:56.83 (34.20)     4:31.19 (34.36)
 17 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS             4:30.16    4:31.98   475  
    r:+0.76  30.28      1:03.84 (33.56)
        1:38.06 (34.22)     2:12.54 (34.48)
        2:48.06 (35.52)     3:23.31 (35.25)
        3:58.49 (35.18)     4:31.98 (33.49)
 18 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC             4:37.79    4:32.61   471  
    r:+0.47  31.09      1:04.32 (33.23)
        1:38.59 (34.27)     2:13.24 (34.65)
        2:48.25 (35.01)     3:23.08 (34.83)
        3:58.10 (35.02)     4:32.61 (34.51)
 19 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB               4:33.83    4:32.93   470  
             30.15      1:03.44 (33.29)
        1:38.42 (34.98)     2:14.25 (35.83)
        2:50.04 (35.79)     3:25.66 (35.62)
        4:00.16 (34.50)     4:32.93 (32.77)
 20 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM             4:37.02    4:33.76   466  
    r:+0.63  30.72      1:05.15 (34.43)
        1:39.86 (34.71)     2:14.38 (34.52)
        2:49.49 (35.11)     3:24.75 (35.26)
        4:00.35 (35.60)     4:33.76 (33.41)
 21 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC             4:37.41    4:34.81   460  
    r:+0.66  31.09      1:05.23 (34.14)
        1:39.65 (34.42)     2:14.26 (34.61)
        2:49.70 (35.44)     3:25.09 (35.39)
        4:00.55 (35.46)     4:34.81 (34.26)
 22 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC              4:30.00    4:35.17   458  
    r:+0.72  29.55      1:02.16 (32.61)
        1:36.12 (33.96)     2:11.03 (34.91)
        2:46.82 (35.79)     3:23.12 (36.30)
        3:59.61 (36.49)     4:35.17 (35.56)
 23 McMann, Preston  13 NKB               4:34.58    4:37.53   447  
    r:+0.68  30.79      1:04.61 (33.82)
        1:39.35 (34.74)     2:14.72 (35.37)
        2:50.72 (36.00)     3:26.84 (36.12)
        4:02.47 (35.63)     4:37.53 (35.06)
 24 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH             4:36.69    4:38.54   442  
    r:+0.73  31.93      1:07.26 (35.33)
        1:41.10 (33.84)     2:16.37 (35.27)
        2:51.75 (35.38)     3:27.78 (36.03)
        4:03.51 (35.73)     4:38.54 (35.03)
 25 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM             4:48.63    4:38.58   442  
    r:+0.77  31.73      1:06.69 (34.96)
        1:42.09 (35.40)     2:18.31 (36.22)
        2:53.21 (34.90)     3:29.06 (35.85)
        4:04.17 (35.11)     4:38.58 (34.41)
 26 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC              4:50.89    4:38.71   441  
    r:+0.69  31.37                     
            1:41.32 ( )     2:17.03 (35.71)
        2:53.10 (36.07)     3:29.25 (36.15)
        4:05.17 (35.92)     4:38.71 (33.54)
 27 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             4:45.34    4:41.44   428  
    r:+0.60  30.44      1:04.67 (34.23)
        1:40.20 (35.53)     2:16.47 (36.27)
        2:53.18 (36.71)     3:30.38 (37.20)
        4:06.56 (36.18)     4:41.44 (34.88)
 28 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC               4:58.65    4:43.63   419  
    r:+0.64  31.71      1:07.70 (35.99)
        1:44.03 (36.33)     2:19.96 (35.93)
        2:55.73 (35.77)     3:31.38 (35.65)
        4:07.94 (36.56)     4:43.63 (35.69)
 29 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC             4:58.40    4:44.37   415  
    r:+0.67  31.99      1:06.55 (34.56)
        1:42.11 (35.56)     2:18.62 (36.51)
        2:55.04 (36.42)     3:32.12 (37.08)
        4:08.54 (36.42)     4:44.37 (35.83)
 30 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH             4:35.31    4:44.39   415  
    r:+0.68  31.52      1:06.19 (34.67)
        1:42.50 (36.31)     2:19.22 (36.72)
        2:56.34 (37.12)     3:33.16 (36.82)
        4:09.42 (36.26)     4:44.39 (34.97)
 31 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC             4:42.77    4:44.77   414  
    r:+0.73  30.68      1:06.70 (36.02)
        1:43.18 (36.48)     2:19.98 (36.80)
        2:56.84 (36.86)     3:33.52 (36.68)
        4:09.88 (36.36)     4:44.77 (34.89)
 32 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             4:41.20    4:44.96   413  
    r:+0.65  31.04      1:06.22 (35.18)
        1:41.88 (35.66)     2:18.36 (36.48)
        2:55.99 (37.63)     3:33.26 (37.27)
        4:10.05 (36.79)     4:44.96 (34.91)
 33 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             4:50.78    4:45.60   410  
    r:+0.62  32.21      1:07.92 (35.71)
        1:44.14 (36.22)     2:20.55 (36.41)
        2:57.03 (36.48)     3:33.86 (36.83)
        4:10.41 (36.55)     4:45.60 (35.19)
 34 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC              5:01.29    4:48.89   396  
    r:+0.67  32.49      1:08.18 (35.69)
        1:44.47 (36.29)     2:21.21 (36.74)
        2:57.78 (36.57)     3:35.41 (37.63)
        4:12.63 (37.22)     4:48.89 (36.26)
 35 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB               4:38.79    4:49.19   395  
    r:+0.72  31.28      1:06.44 (35.16)
        1:42.55 (36.11)     2:20.08 (37.53)
        2:56.51 (36.43)     3:34.11 (37.60)
        4:12.04 (37.93)     4:49.19 (37.15)
 36 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST             4:35.55    4:50.01   392  
    r:+0.58  31.50      1:07.13 (35.63)
        1:43.97 (36.84)     2:21.51 (37.54)
        2:58.69 (37.18)     3:36.94 (38.25)
        4:13.89 (36.95)     4:50.01 (36.12)
 37 LeGallais, Tyle  13 DUCKS             4:47.50    4:53.70   377  
    r:+0.66  34.08      1:10.41 (36.33)
        1:47.70 (37.29)     2:25.74 (38.04)
        3:03.00 (37.26)     3:40.09 (37.09)
        4:17.47 (37.38)     4:53.70 (36.23)
 38 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC             5:01.00    4:54.76   373  
    r:+0.78  32.87      1:09.36 (36.49)
        1:47.20 (37.84)     2:26.00 (38.80)
        3:04.68 (38.68)     3:42.38 (37.70)
        4:20.01 (37.63)     4:54.76 (34.75)
 39 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC               4:58.89    4:55.03   372  
             32.54      1:08.80 (36.26)
        1:46.34 (37.54)     2:24.29 (37.95)
        3:02.14 (37.85)     3:40.55 (38.41)
        4:18.57 (38.02)     4:55.03 (36.46)
 40 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS             5:00.85    4:56.67   366  
    r:+0.61  32.08      1:08.47 (36.39)
        1:45.99 (37.52)     2:24.38 (38.39)
        3:03.32 (38.94)     3:41.34 (38.02)
        4:18.52 (37.18)     4:56.67 (38.15)
 41 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC             4:59.24    4:58.18   360  
    r:+0.74  34.64      1:13.70 (39.06)
        1:53.59 (39.89)     2:31.72 (38.13)
        3:10.01 (38.29)     3:47.99 (37.98)
        4:23.91 (35.92)     4:58.18 (34.27)
 42 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC              5:00.22    4:59.05   357  
    r:+0.68  31.88      1:07.29 (35.41)
        1:44.68 (37.39)     2:23.08 (38.40)
        3:01.65 (38.57)     3:40.37 (38.72)
        4:17.76 (37.39)     4:59.05 (41.29)
 43 Pacitto Potapcz  14 DUCKS             4:56.97    4:59.84   354  
    r:+0.60  33.93      1:11.45 (37.52)
        1:49.74 (38.29)     2:28.36 (38.62)
        3:06.76 (38.40)     3:45.08 (38.32)
        4:23.41 (38.33)     4:59.84 (36.43)
 44 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC               4:59.34    5:02.28   346  
    r:+0.78  30.91      1:06.59 (35.68)
        1:44.49 (37.90)     2:23.09 (38.60)
        3:03.52 (40.43)     3:43.18 (39.66)
        4:23.09 (39.91)     5:02.28 (39.19)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8022.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2166.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1660   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1293.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1180
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1098   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    838  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    669  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477  16. Torch Swimming                  450.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1