Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 104  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC                          25.66   613  
  2 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM                          26.24   573  
  3 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                            26.40   563  
  4 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                          26.55   553  
  5 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC                          26.57   552  
  6 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC                          27.15   517  
  7 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS                         27.32   508  
  8 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC                            27.65   490  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC                          27.91   476  
 10 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS                         28.18   462  
 11 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST                          28.37   453  
 12 Deng, Jason      16 GATORS                         28.47   448  
 13 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                          28.73   436  
 14 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC                            28.97   426  
 15 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                           29.10   420  
 15 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                           29.10   420  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC                          29.11   419  
 18 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC                           29.12   419  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM                          29.13   419  
 20 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                           29.23   414  
 21 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                            29.24   414  
 22 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                           29.35   409  
 23 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC                           29.38   408  
 24 Cecchetto, Coop  15 OSHAC                          29.45   405  
 25 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM                          29.59   399  
 26 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM                          29.66   397  
 27 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST                          29.84   389  
 28 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS                          29.99   384  
 29 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                            30.08   380  
 30 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST                          30.10   379  
 31 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC                          30.26   373  
 32 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC                          30.41   368  
 33 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST                          30.42   368  
 34 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC                          30.55   363  
 35 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM                          30.64   360  
 36 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM                          31.46   332  
 37 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC                            32.33   306  
 -- Curro, Fabio     15 ESWIM                             DQ        
 
 Event 104  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                           25.93   594  
  2 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM                          25.98   590  
  3 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                            26.25   572  
  4 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC                           26.48   557  
  5 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                           26.49   557  
  6 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS                         26.69   544  
  7 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                           26.85   535  
  8 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS                          27.43   501  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                            28.66   440  
 10 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC                          28.71   437  
 11 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB                            28.80   433  
 12 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST                          28.82   432  
 13 Vassilyev, Niki  17 RAMAC                          29.26   413  
 14 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS                          29.53   402  
 15 Park, Justin (J  17 DUCKS                          30.57   362