Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 103  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                           27.37   706  
  2 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM                          28.21   645  
  3 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM                          28.68   614  
  4 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                            28.92   599  
  5 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                            29.53   562  
  6 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM                          29.98   537  
  7 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC                           30.57   507  
  8 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC                          30.79   496  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                           30.96   488  
 10 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC                            30.99   486  
 11 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB                            31.21   476  
 12 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                           31.37   469  
 13 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS                         31.46   465  
 14 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS                         31.73   453  
 15 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC                          31.84   448  
 16 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS                         31.90   446  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                            31.96   443  
 18 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC                            31.97   443  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                           31.99   442  
 20 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                          32.16   435  
 21 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC                          32.27   431  
 22 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS                          32.29   430  
 23 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM                          32.37   427  
 24 Gheorghe-Kirean  16 DUCKS                          32.38   426  
 25 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS                          32.39   426  
 26 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM                          32.45   424  
 27 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS                         32.53   420  
 28 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                            32.88   407  
 29 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM                          32.89   407  
 30 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST                          32.93   405  
 31 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC                            33.13   398  
 32 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS                          33.15   397  
 33 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC                          33.40   388  
 34 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                            33.53   384  
 35 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS                         33.94   370  
 36 Balogh, Kriszti  15 WAC                            34.17   363  
 37 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM                          34.26   360  
 38 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS                         34.28   359  
 39 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT                           34.35   357  
 40 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC                           34.63   348  
 41 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                            34.64   348  
 42 Porter, Makayla  15 WAC                            34.74   345  
 43 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC                          34.88   341  
 44 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS                          34.89   341  
 45 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB                            34.95   339  
 46 Egorov, Catheri  15 NKB                            34.98   338  
 47 Reeves, Maya L   15 WAC                            35.67   319  
 48 Chu, Amanda      16 DUCKS                          35.83   315  
 49 McPhee, Brigid   15 HAC                            36.22   304  
 -- Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                              DQ        
 
 Event 103  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                           28.50   625  
  2 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                           29.05   591  
  3 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                           29.40   570  
  4 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB                            30.09   531  
  5 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB                            30.69   501  
  6 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM                          30.82   494  
  7 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS                         31.50   463  
  8 Pundit, Anushri  17 GATORS                         31.75   452  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC                           31.98   443  
 10 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC                          32.00   442  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC                            32.14   436  
 12 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                           33.12   398  
 13 Bell, Ryley      18 OSHAC                          34.62   349