Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 101  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 58.70  12/10/2015Kayla Sanchez, MAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                         1:05.05   605  
                 31.59      1:05.05 (33.46)
  2 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                          1:05.94   581  
                 31.74      1:05.94 (34.20)
  3 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        1:06.84   558  
                 32.69      1:06.84 (34.15)
  4 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM                        1:07.32   546  
                 33.08      1:07.32 (34.24)
  5 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM                        1:07.49   542  
                 32.16      1:07.49 (35.33)
  6 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM                        1:07.86   533  
                 33.20      1:07.86 (34.66)
  7 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM                        1:09.04   506  
                 33.17      1:09.04 (35.87)
  8 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC                        1:10.36   478  
                 34.52      1:10.36 (35.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC                          1:10.92   467  
                 34.40      1:10.92 (36.52)
 10 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        1:11.10   463  
                 35.10      1:11.10 (36.00)
 11 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          1:11.26   460  
                 34.99      1:11.26 (36.27)
 12 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS                        1:11.35   458  
                 34.24      1:11.35 (37.11)
 13 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM                        1:11.60   454  
                 34.06      1:11.60 (37.54)
 14 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                          1:11.79   450  
                 34.63      1:11.79 (37.16)
 15 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        1:12.18   443  
                 35.54      1:12.18 (36.64)
 16 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM                        1:13.03   427  
                 36.09      1:13.03 (36.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC                        1:13.60   417  
                 36.32      1:13.60 (37.28)
 18 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC                        1:13.82   414  
                 35.83      1:13.82 (37.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC                        1:14.45   403  
                 36.82      1:14.45 (37.63)
 20 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS                       1:14.62   401  
                 36.80      1:14.62 (37.82)
 21 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC                        1:14.65   400  
                 36.64      1:14.65 (38.01)
 22 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        1:15.56   386  
                 36.89      1:15.56 (38.67)
 23 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC                          1:15.78   382  
                 36.75      1:15.78 (39.03)
 24 Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC                         1:15.92   380  
                 37.49      1:15.92 (38.43)
 25 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        1:15.93   380  
                 36.98      1:15.93 (38.95)
 26 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM                        1:16.07   378  
                 36.53      1:16.07 (39.54)
 27 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC                          1:16.23   376  
                 37.17      1:16.23 (39.06)
 28 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH                        1:16.36   374  
                 37.75      1:16.36 (38.61)
 29 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS                        1:16.59   370  
                 37.20      1:16.59 (39.39)
 30 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM                        1:16.80   367  
                 37.14      1:16.80 (39.66)
 31 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC                        1:16.92   366  
                 37.75      1:16.92 (39.17)
 32 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                         1:17.40   359  
                 37.61      1:17.40 (39.79)
 33 Mizdrak, Emma    14 MSSAC                        1:17.76   354  
                 38.13      1:17.76 (39.63)
 34 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC                        1:18.11   349  
                 37.29      1:18.11 (40.82)
 35 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM                        1:18.49   344  
                 38.44      1:18.49 (40.05)
 36 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC                        1:18.79   340  
                 39.10      1:18.79 (39.69)
 37 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM                        1:18.84   340  
                 38.05      1:18.84 (40.79)
 38 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC                          1:18.87   339  
                 39.22      1:18.87 (39.65)
 39 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC                        1:20.38   320  
                 38.80      1:20.38 (41.58)
 40 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST                        1:20.90   314  
                 38.72      1:20.90 (42.18)
 41 Skula, Amila     13 CREST                        1:21.09   312  
                 39.49      1:21.09 (41.60)
 42 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM                        1:22.40   297  
                 39.74      1:22.40 (42.66)
 43 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM                        1:23.75   283  
                 40.29      1:23.75 (43.46)
 -- Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                               DQ        
                 35.83           DQ (37.58)