Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 100  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 51.63  12/5/2015 Javier Acevedo, MAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC                            58.69   578  
                 28.48        58.69 (30.21)
  2 Quirie, David    16 NKB                            58.86   573  
                 28.80        58.86 (30.06)
  3 Wang, Justin     16 RHAC                           58.94   571  
                 28.53        58.94 (30.41)
  4 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM                          59.45   556  
                 28.91        59.45 (30.54)
  5 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC                          59.88   544  
                 29.01        59.88 (30.87)
  6 Tran, David      16 CYPS                         1:00.91   517  
                 29.21      1:00.91 (31.70)
  7 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                          1:01.18   510  
                 30.03      1:01.18 (31.15)
  8 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS                        1:01.97   491  
                 30.15      1:01.97 (31.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK                          1:02.54   478  
                 30.67      1:02.54 (31.87)
 10 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                        1:02.80   472  
                 31.07      1:02.80 (31.73)
 11 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                          1:02.96   468  
                 30.90      1:02.96 (32.06)
 12 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                          1:03.10   465  
                 30.75      1:03.10 (32.35)
 13 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         1:03.39   459  
                 30.94      1:03.39 (32.45)
 14 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                          1:04.53   435  
                 31.64      1:04.53 (32.89)
 15 Deng, Jason      16 GATORS                       1:04.74   430  
                 31.65      1:04.74 (33.09)
 16 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                         1:04.89   427  
                 31.69      1:04.89 (33.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS                       1:05.02   425  
                 31.97      1:05.02 (33.05)
 18 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                        1:05.08   424  
                 32.03      1:05.08 (33.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC                        1:05.20   421  
                 30.83      1:05.20 (34.37)
 20 Lack, James      16 OSHAC                        1:06.46   398  
                 31.95      1:06.46 (34.51)
 21 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK                          1:06.60   395  
                 32.82      1:06.60 (33.78)
 22 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM                        1:07.74   376  
                 32.72      1:07.74 (35.02)
 23 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM                        1:08.45   364  
                 33.30      1:08.45 (35.15)
 24 Lai, Erich       15 RHAC                         1:08.50   363  
                 33.14      1:08.50 (35.36)
 25 Loghmani, Barma  15 NKB                          1:09.52   348  
                 33.63      1:09.52 (35.89)
 26 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM                        1:09.62   346  
                 34.28      1:09.62 (35.34)
 27 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST                        1:09.74   344  
                 33.63      1:09.74 (36.11)
 28 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC                        1:09.86   342  
                 34.43      1:09.86 (35.43)
 29 Sprung, Jackson  15 OSHAC                        1:10.28   336  
                 33.93      1:10.28 (36.35)
 30 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC                          1:10.61   332  
                 33.38      1:10.61 (37.23)
 31 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM                        1:10.93   327  
                 34.47      1:10.93 (36.46)
 32 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST                        1:12.30   309  
                 33.63      1:12.30 (38.67)
 33 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM                        1:12.49   306  
                 35.48      1:12.49 (37.01)
 34 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        1:14.54   282  
                 35.94      1:14.54 (38.60)
 35 Cecchetto, Coop  15 OSHAC                        1:14.60   281  
                 35.50      1:14.60 (39.10)
 
 Event 100  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 51.63  12/5/2015 Javier Acevedo, MAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Komlenic, Krist  21 PURDU                          54.52   721  
                 25.77        54.52 (28.75)
  2 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                           58.51   583  
                 28.49        58.51 (30.02)
  3 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                           59.17   564  
                 28.57        59.17 (30.60)
  4 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS                       1:00.32   532  
                 29.00      1:00.32 (31.32)
  5 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                         1:00.76   521  
                 29.12      1:00.76 (31.64)
  6 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST                        1:02.28   484  
                 30.29      1:02.28 (31.99)
  7 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                          1:03.62   454  
                 30.89      1:03.62 (32.73)
  8 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM                        1:03.89   448  
                 30.93      1:03.89 (32.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vassilyev, Niki  17 RAMAC                        1:04.73   431  
                 31.34      1:04.73 (33.39)
 10 Wang, Colin      17 MSSAC                        1:04.86   428  
                 30.33      1:04.86 (34.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                          1:07.84   374  
                 32.49      1:07.84 (35.35)
 12 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM                        1:08.43   364  
                 33.09      1:08.43 (35.34)