Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 99  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.99  12/21/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                          1:02.45   684  
                 30.33      1:02.45 (32.12)
  2 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                         1:03.54   649  
                 31.06      1:03.54 (32.48)
  3 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM                        1:04.43   623  
                 31.83      1:04.43 (32.60)
  4 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                         1:05.33   597  
                 31.65      1:05.33 (33.68)
  5 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC                         1:07.02   553  
                 32.42      1:07.02 (34.60)
  6 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS                       1:07.14   550  
                 32.31      1:07.14 (34.83)
  7 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                          1:08.11   527  
                 33.52      1:08.11 (34.59)
  8 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB                          1:08.12   527  
                 31.98      1:08.12 (36.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                        1:08.42   520  
                 33.06      1:08.42 (35.36)
 10 Diamond, Natali  16 DUCKS                        1:08.43   520  
                 33.84      1:08.43 (34.59)
 11 Netherton, Kate  15 WAC                          1:09.15   503  
                 33.42      1:09.15 (35.73)
 12 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS                       1:09.32   500  
                 34.67      1:09.32 (34.65)
 13 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                          1:09.87   488  
                 33.82      1:09.87 (36.05)
 14 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST                        1:09.89   488  
                 33.38      1:09.89 (36.51)
 15 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                          1:10.43   477  
                 34.57      1:10.43 (35.86)
 16 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                        1:10.66   472  
                 34.38      1:10.66 (36.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                        1:10.67   472  
                 33.96      1:10.67 (36.71)
 18 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                          1:11.62   453  
                 34.63      1:11.62 (36.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                        1:11.93   447  
                 34.72      1:11.93 (37.21)
 20 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                          1:12.06   445  
                 35.14      1:12.06 (36.92)
 21 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                         1:12.16   443  
                 35.47      1:12.16 (36.69)
 22 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB                          1:12.33   440  
                 35.38      1:12.33 (36.95)
 23 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC                        1:12.66   434  
                 35.11      1:12.66 (37.55)
 24 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC                        1:12.99   428  
                 34.98      1:12.99 (38.01)
 25 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          1:13.19   425  
                 36.15      1:13.19 (37.04)
 26 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                         1:13.80   414  
                 35.44      1:13.80 (38.36)
 27 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC                          1:13.86   413  
                 36.06      1:13.86 (37.80)
 28 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC                        1:14.25   407  
                 36.35      1:14.25 (37.90)
 29 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC                          1:14.43   404  
                 35.96      1:14.43 (38.47)
 30 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM                        1:14.60   401  
                 35.80      1:14.60 (38.80)
 31 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC                          1:15.74   383  
                 36.80      1:15.74 (38.94)
 32 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                          1:15.79   382  
                 36.93      1:15.79 (38.86)
 33 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                         1:16.42   373  
                 36.68      1:16.42 (39.74)
 34 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                          1:17.53   357  
                 37.56      1:17.53 (39.97)
 35 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS                       1:18.03   350  
                 38.24      1:18.03 (39.79)
 36 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS                       1:20.66   317  
                 38.73      1:20.66 (41.93)
 -- Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST                             DQ        
                 37.93           DQ (41.39)
 
 Event 99  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.99  12/21/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                           59.85   777  
                 28.93        59.85 (30.92)
  2 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC                         1:01.64   711  
                 30.19      1:01.64 (31.45)
  3 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM                        1:03.52   650  
                 30.64      1:03.52 (32.88)
  4 Miron, Emma      17 OAK                          1:05.37   596  
                 31.97      1:05.37 (33.40)
  5 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                          1:05.50   593  
                 31.93      1:05.50 (33.57)
  6 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                          1:05.81   584  
                 32.28      1:05.81 (33.53)
  7 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                         1:08.82   511  
                 33.44      1:08.82 (35.38)
  8 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC                          1:08.94   508  
                 33.21      1:08.94 (35.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pundit, Anushri  17 GATORS                       1:09.91   487  
                 34.33      1:09.91 (35.58)
 10 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM                        1:10.78   469  
                 34.44      1:10.78 (36.34)
 11 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC                        1:11.47   456  
                 34.34      1:11.47 (37.13)
 12 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM                        1:11.86   449  
                 35.03      1:11.86 (36.83)
 13 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC                         1:12.16   443  
                 34.98      1:12.16 (37.18)
 14 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                         1:13.75   415  
                 35.98      1:13.75 (37.77)
 15 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM                        1:14.24   407  
                 35.95      1:14.24 (38.29)