Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 98  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:14.36  11/27/1998Matthew Huang, PDSA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                        2:30.24   515  
                 34.71      1:13.01 (38.30)
        1:51.89 (38.88)     2:30.24 (38.35)
  2 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB                          2:31.22   505  
                 34.18      1:12.46 (38.28)
        1:51.72 (39.26)     2:31.22 (39.50)
  3 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM                        2:31.23   505  
                 34.08      1:12.75 (38.67)
        1:52.37 (39.62)     2:31.23 (38.86)
  4 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        2:31.83   499  
                 34.99      1:14.22 (39.23)
        1:53.25 (39.03)     2:31.83 (38.58)
  5 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM                        2:32.04   497  
                 33.71      1:12.54 (38.83)
        1:52.18 (39.64)     2:32.04 (39.86)
  6 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC                         2:32.98   487  
                 35.25      1:13.92 (38.67)
        1:53.20 (39.28)     2:32.98 (39.78)
  7 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        2:33.86   479  
                 35.42      1:14.89 (39.47)
        1:54.83 (39.94)     2:33.86 (39.03)
  8 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        2:34.54   473  
                 34.94      1:14.36 (39.42)
        1:54.42 (40.06)     2:34.54 (40.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM                        2:37.11   450  
                 36.07      1:15.90 (39.83)
        1:56.40 (40.50)     2:37.11 (40.71)
 10 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST                        2:39.50   430  
                 36.69      1:17.63 (40.94)
        1:59.52 (41.89)     2:39.50 (39.98)
 11 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          2:39.65   429  
                 36.19      1:16.80 (40.61)
        1:58.17 (41.37)     2:39.65 (41.48)
 12 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC                         2:40.16   425  
                 36.27      1:17.24 (40.97)
        1:59.15 (41.91)     2:40.16 (41.01)
 13 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM                        2:40.66   421  
                 35.16      1:17.07 (41.91)
        1:59.39 (42.32)     2:40.66 (41.27)
 14 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        2:40.89   419  
                 36.30      1:17.87 (41.57)
        1:59.28 (41.41)     2:40.89 (41.61)
 15 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS                        2:41.86   411  
                 36.88      1:18.46 (41.58)
        2:00.26 (41.80)     2:41.86 (41.60)
 16 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC                        2:43.31   401  
                 37.78      1:18.94 (41.16)
        2:01.40 (42.46)     2:43.31 (41.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC                        2:44.02   395  
                 36.81      1:18.50 (41.69)
        2:01.43 (42.93)     2:44.02 (42.59)
 18 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        2:44.69   391  
                 35.93      1:18.58 (42.65)
        2:02.04 (43.46)     2:44.69 (42.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                        2:45.52   385  
                 37.28      1:19.32 (42.04)
        2:02.75 (43.43)     2:45.52 (42.77)
 20 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC                          2:47.30   373  
                 38.65      1:22.95 (44.30)
        2:06.04 (43.09)     2:47.30 (41.26)
 21 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM                        2:47.40   372  
                 38.19      1:21.15 (42.96)
        2:04.38 (43.23)     2:47.40 (43.02)
 22 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC                          2:49.06   361  
                 36.47      1:19.18 (42.71)
        2:04.23 (45.05)     2:49.06 (44.83)
 23 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC                        2:49.37   359  
                 37.27      1:20.36 (43.09)
        2:05.12 (44.76)     2:49.37 (44.25)
 24 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC                          2:50.38   353  
                 38.35      1:21.61 (43.26)
        2:06.25 (44.64)     2:50.38 (44.13)
 25 Li, James        14 TORCH                        2:52.33   341  
                 38.77      1:22.55 (43.78)
        2:07.33 (44.78)     2:52.33 (45.00)
 26 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC                          2:52.44   340  
                 39.56      1:24.18 (44.62)
        2:09.03 (44.85)     2:52.44 (43.41)
 27 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH                        2:55.21   324  
                 39.12      1:23.43 (44.31)
        2:09.02 (45.59)     2:55.21 (46.19)
 28 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC                         2:58.34   308  
                 41.21      1:26.30 (45.09)
        2:13.09 (46.79)     2:58.34 (45.25)
 29 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC                        3:01.16   293  
                 39.86      1:25.51 (45.65)
        2:13.85 (48.34)     3:01.16 (47.31)
 30 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC                        3:01.99   289  
                 39.85      1:25.72 (45.87)
        2:13.97 (48.25)     3:01.99 (48.02)
 31 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC                        3:02.82   285  
                 39.14      1:26.32 (47.18)
        2:15.84 (49.52)     3:02.82 (46.98)
 32 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        3:06.52   269  
                 43.27      1:30.39 (47.12)
        2:18.13 (47.74)     3:06.52 (48.39)
 33 Lis, Richard     13 ESWIM                        3:07.16   266  
                 41.83      1:28.87 (47.04)
        2:18.21 (49.34)     3:07.16 (48.95)