Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 97  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:26.48  1/9/1988  Allison Higson, ESC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM                        2:41.95   573  
                 36.57      1:17.50 (40.93)
        1:59.98 (42.48)     2:41.95 (41.97)
  2 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM                        2:42.78   564  
                 37.38      1:18.66 (41.28)
        2:00.39 (41.73)     2:42.78 (42.39)
  3 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC                         2:44.12   551  
                 37.50      1:19.74 (42.24)
        2:01.61 (41.87)     2:44.12 (42.51)
  4 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS                        2:44.72   545  
                 37.41      1:20.56 (43.15)
        2:03.12 (42.56)     2:44.72 (41.60)
  5 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        2:52.92   471  
                 38.99      1:24.04 (45.05)
        2:08.97 (44.93)     2:52.92 (43.95)
  6 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC                        2:55.38   451  
                 40.68      1:25.54 (44.86)
        2:10.15 (44.61)     2:55.38 (45.23)
  7 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB                          2:55.80   448  
                 40.82      1:25.85 (45.03)
        2:11.07 (45.22)     2:55.80 (44.73)
  8 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS                       2:55.88   447  
                 40.97      1:25.61 (44.64)
        2:10.86 (45.25)     2:55.88 (45.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        2:56.00   446  
                 39.98      1:24.34 (44.36)
        2:10.56 (46.22)     2:56.00 (45.44)
 10 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          2:56.53   442  
                 39.92      1:24.56 (44.64)
        2:10.46 (45.90)     2:56.53 (46.07)
 11 Rice, Ari        13 WAC                          2:56.54   442  
                 39.55      1:25.25 (45.70)
        2:12.11 (46.86)     2:56.54 (44.43)
 12 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC                        2:57.00   439  
                 39.08      1:24.49 (45.41)
        2:11.07 (46.58)     2:57.00 (45.93)
 13 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS                        2:57.13   438  
                 40.77      1:26.19 (45.42)
        2:12.05 (45.86)     2:57.13 (45.08)
 14 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC                         2:57.23   437  
                 40.88      1:26.70 (45.82)
        2:12.20 (45.50)     2:57.23 (45.03)
 15 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM                        2:57.57   435  
                 39.50      1:23.95 (44.45)
        2:10.64 (46.69)     2:57.57 (46.93)
 16 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM                        2:57.86   433  
                 39.93      1:25.40 (45.47)
        2:11.41 (46.01)     2:57.86 (46.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        2:58.13   431  
                 41.02      1:26.46 (45.44)
        2:12.53 (46.07)     2:58.13 (45.60)
 18 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM                        2:58.40   429  
                 40.50      1:24.95 (44.45)
        2:10.85 (45.90)     2:58.40 (47.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC                        2:58.99   424  
                 40.30      1:25.94 (45.64)
        2:12.15 (46.21)     2:58.99 (46.84)
 20 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC                        2:59.00   424  
                 40.62      1:26.30 (45.68)
        2:12.98 (46.68)     2:59.00 (46.02)
 21 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        2:59.23   423  
                 41.16      1:26.79 (45.63)
        2:13.60 (46.81)     2:59.23 (45.63)
 22 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          3:01.24   409  
                 42.02      1:28.26 (46.24)
        2:15.38 (47.12)     3:01.24 (45.86)
 23 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM                        3:01.96   404  
                 41.39      1:27.36 (45.97)
        2:15.23 (47.87)     3:01.96 (46.73)
 24 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM                        3:02.71   399  
                 40.45      1:26.01 (45.56)
        2:14.00 (47.99)     3:02.71 (48.71)
 25 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC                        3:03.13   396  
                 42.13      1:29.08 (46.95)
        2:16.12 (47.04)     3:03.13 (47.01)
 26 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                         3:03.79   392  
                 40.90      1:27.40 (46.50)
        2:15.65 (48.25)     3:03.79 (48.14)
 27 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM                        3:05.43   382  
                 40.61      1:27.24 (46.63)
        2:16.14 (48.90)     3:05.43 (49.29)
 28 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC                        3:06.19   377  
                 42.15      1:29.71 (47.56)
        2:17.47 (47.76)     3:06.19 (48.72)
 29 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC                          3:06.62   374  
                 40.74      1:28.09 (47.35)
        2:17.00 (48.91)     3:06.62 (49.62)
 30 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC                          3:06.72   374  
                 40.11      1:27.55 (47.44)
        2:17.10 (49.55)     3:06.72 (49.62)
 31 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC                        3:06.82   373  
                 41.65      1:30.18 (48.53)
        2:18.74 (48.56)     3:06.82 (48.08)
 32 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM                        3:07.19   371  
                 41.02      1:28.35 (47.33)
        2:18.05 (49.70)     3:07.19 (49.14)
 33 Skula, Amila     13 CREST                        3:09.33   359  
                 41.88      1:30.43 (48.55)
        2:19.99 (49.56)     3:09.33 (49.34)
 34 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          3:11.40   347  
                 44.33      1:33.23 (48.90)
        2:22.35 (49.12)     3:11.40 (49.05)
 35 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        3:14.32   332  
                 44.87      1:34.46 (49.59)
        2:25.05 (50.59)     3:14.32 (49.27)
 36 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC                          3:15.51   326  
                 42.63      1:32.06 (49.43)
        2:24.01 (51.95)     3:15.51 (51.50)
 37 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC                        3:15.79   324  
                 45.89      1:36.12 (50.23)
        2:27.67 (51.55)     3:15.79 (48.12)
 38 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC                        3:16.86   319  
                 44.53      1:35.21 (50.68)
        2:26.33 (51.12)     3:16.86 (50.53)
 39 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM                        3:19.37   307  
                 45.88      1:36.57 (50.69)
        2:28.12 (51.55)     3:19.37 (51.25)
 40 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC                         3:21.39   298  
                 45.70      1:36.06 (50.36)
        2:28.37 (52.31)     3:21.39 (53.02)