Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 96  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:10.72  12/14/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                        2:28.75   530  
                 34.75      1:13.47 (38.72)
        1:51.28 (37.81)     2:28.75 (37.47)
  2 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                          2:31.61   501  
                 34.25      1:12.44 (38.19)
        1:52.22 (39.78)     2:31.61 (39.39)
  3 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC                          2:33.69   481  
                 33.65      1:13.24 (39.59)
        1:53.82 (40.58)     2:33.69 (39.87)
  4 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                         2:33.70   481  
                 34.00      1:12.67 (38.67)
        1:53.12 (40.45)     2:33.70 (40.58)
  5 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                         2:34.65   472  
                 35.11      1:13.77 (38.66)
        1:53.58 (39.81)     2:34.65 (41.07)
  6 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                         2:34.96   469  
                 35.21      1:14.11 (38.90)
        1:54.10 (39.99)     2:34.96 (40.86)
  7 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                        2:36.27   457  
                 34.84      1:14.67 (39.83)
        1:55.37 (40.70)     2:36.27 (40.90)
  8 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS                        2:37.50   447  
                 34.90      1:14.69 (39.79)
        1:55.90 (41.21)     2:37.50 (41.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        2:37.59   446  
                 35.38      1:15.33 (39.95)
        1:56.72 (41.39)     2:37.59 (40.87)
 10 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM                        2:37.71   445  
                 35.51      1:16.03 (40.52)
        1:56.50 (40.47)     2:37.71 (41.21)
 11 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM                        2:37.90   443  
                 35.80      1:16.34 (40.54)
        1:57.09 (40.75)     2:37.90 (40.81)
 12 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                         2:38.41   439  
                 36.46      1:17.57 (41.11)
        1:58.15 (40.58)     2:38.41 (40.26)
 13 Strople, Alex    15 OAK                          2:38.61   437  
                 36.57      1:17.34 (40.77)
        1:57.87 (40.53)     2:38.61 (40.74)
 14 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                          2:39.25   432  
                 34.85      1:15.70 (40.85)
        1:56.78 (41.08)     2:39.25 (42.47)
 15 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC                        2:43.91   396  
                 36.07      1:17.28 (41.21)
        2:00.56 (43.28)     2:43.91 (43.35)
 16 Hart, Jamie      15 GATORS                       2:45.28   386  
                 36.69      1:18.50 (41.81)
        2:01.43 (42.93)     2:45.28 (43.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC                         2:45.37   386  
                 34.70      1:15.97 (41.27)
        2:00.28 (44.31)     2:45.37 (45.09)
 18 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC                        2:49.13   361  
                 37.66      1:20.61 (42.95)
        2:05.71 (45.10)     2:49.13 (43.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC                        2:59.54   301  
                 39.59      1:25.07 (45.48)
        2:12.86 (47.79)     2:59.54 (46.68)
 -- Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                               DQ        
                 35.38      1:16.10 (40.72)
        1:57.96 (41.86)          DQ (41.10)
 
 Event 96  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:10.72  12/14/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                         2:21.00   623  
                 32.00      1:08.33 (36.33)
        1:44.49 (36.16)     2:21.00 (36.51)
  2 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC                         2:21.72   613  
                 31.28      1:06.71 (35.43)
        1:43.46 (36.75)     2:21.72 (38.26)
  3 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM                        2:29.93   518  
                 32.99      1:10.35 (37.36)
        1:49.35 (39.00)     2:29.93 (40.58)
  4 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS                        2:32.83   489  
                 34.03      1:13.72 (39.69)
        1:53.61 (39.89)     2:32.83 (39.22)
  5 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                         2:35.35   465  
                 34.56      1:13.87 (39.31)
        1:54.34 (40.47)     2:35.35 (41.01)
  6 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                          2:48.85   362  
                 37.13      1:23.82 (46.69)
        2:05.82 (42.00)     2:48.85 (43.03)
  7 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM                        2:53.64   333  
                 37.15      1:21.34 (44.19)
        2:07.44 (46.10)     2:53.64 (46.20)