Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 94  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 51.03  2/11/1995 Yannick Lupien, CAGRA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                          55.24   538  
                 26.60        55.24 (28.64)
  2 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM                          56.56   501  
                 27.17        56.56 (29.39)
  3 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM                          56.77   496  
                 27.04        56.77 (29.73)
  4 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                          56.86   493  
                 27.80        56.86 (29.06)
  5 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC                           57.07   488  
                 27.42        57.07 (29.65)
  5 McMann, Preston  13 NKB                            57.07   488  
                 27.61        57.07 (29.46)
  7 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                          57.08   488  
                 27.35        57.08 (29.73)
  8 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS                         57.17   485  
                 27.73        57.17 (29.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                            57.19   485  
                 27.74        57.19 (29.45)
 10 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC                          57.50   477  
                 27.64        57.50 (29.86)
 11 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                           57.52   476  
                 27.88        57.52 (29.64)
 12 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST                          57.59   475  
                 27.70        57.59 (29.89)
 13 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC                          57.60   474  
                 27.97        57.60 (29.63)
 14 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                          57.65   473  
                 27.60        57.65 (30.05)
 15 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS                          57.67   473  
                 27.36        57.67 (30.31)
 16 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM                          57.74   471  
                 28.41        57.74 (29.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC                          58.03   464  
                 28.14        58.03 (29.89)
 18 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC                           58.20   460  
                 28.05        58.20 (30.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC                           59.26   436  
                 28.15        59.26 (31.11)
 20 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                            59.44   432  
                 27.87        59.44 (31.57)
 21 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH                          59.47   431  
                 29.03        59.47 (30.44)
 22 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC                            59.52   430  
                 28.75        59.52 (30.77)
 23 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM                          59.54   430  
                 28.22        59.54 (31.32)
 24 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC                            59.64   427  
                 28.07        59.64 (31.57)
 25 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM                          59.83   423  
                 28.93        59.83 (30.90)
 26 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                          1:00.01   419  
                 28.41      1:00.01 (31.60)
 27 Qin, Ryan T      14 MSSAC                        1:00.19   416  
                 28.79      1:00.19 (31.40)
 28 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        1:00.25   414  
                 29.35      1:00.25 (30.90)
 29 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC                        1:00.51   409  
                 28.86      1:00.51 (31.65)
 30 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        1:00.62   407  
                 28.97      1:00.62 (31.65)
 31 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC                        1:00.68   406  
                 29.52      1:00.68 (31.16)
 32 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        1:00.81   403  
                 28.93      1:00.81 (31.88)
 33 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC                        1:00.96   400  
                 29.10      1:00.96 (31.86)
 34 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC                          1:00.99   400  
                 28.75      1:00.99 (32.24)
 35 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC                          1:01.08   398  
                 29.53      1:01.08 (31.55)
 36 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS                        1:01.16   396  
                 29.43      1:01.16 (31.73)
 37 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC                        1:01.35   393  
                 29.66      1:01.35 (31.69)
 38 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC                        1:01.63   387  
                 29.47      1:01.63 (32.16)
 39 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM                        1:01.71   386  
                 29.26      1:01.71 (32.45)
 40 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH                        1:01.80   384  
                 29.88      1:01.80 (31.92)
 41 Leung, Marco     14 DUCKS                        1:02.34   374  
                 29.85      1:02.34 (32.49)
 42 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC                        1:02.41   373  
                 30.59      1:02.41 (31.82)
 43 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST                        1:02.84   365  
                 30.01      1:02.84 (32.83)
 44 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS                        1:02.95   363  
                 30.19      1:02.95 (32.76)
 45 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC                        1:03.18   359  
                 30.23      1:03.18 (32.95)
 46 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC                        1:03.42   355  
                 31.22      1:03.42 (32.20)
 47 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC                        1:03.94   347  
                 30.75      1:03.94 (33.19)
 48 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC                        1:04.00   346  
                 29.80      1:04.00 (34.20)
 49 Llamas, Matt V   14 WAC                          1:04.21   342  
                 30.48      1:04.21 (33.73)
 50 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC                        1:04.46   338  
                 30.64      1:04.46 (33.82)
 51 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        1:04.65   335  
                 30.24      1:04.65 (34.41)
 52 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC                        1:05.04   329  
                 31.54      1:05.04 (33.50)
 53 Lis, Richard     13 ESWIM                        1:05.17   327  
                 31.40      1:05.17 (33.77)
 54 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM                        1:05.19   327  
                 31.28      1:05.19 (33.91)
 55 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC                          1:05.76   319  
 56 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC                        1:05.98   315  
                 31.64      1:05.98 (34.34)
 57 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC                        1:08.06   287  
                 32.25      1:08.06 (35.81)
 58 Bates, Jackson   13 WAC                          1:09.08   275  
                 32.75      1:09.08 (36.33)