Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 93  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 54.27  12/17/2015Kayla Sanchez, MAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM                          57.67   661  
                 27.87        57.67 (29.80)
  2 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                            58.55   632  
                 28.21        58.55 (30.34)
  3 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM                          58.94   619  
                 28.76        58.94 (30.18)
  4 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK                          1:00.35   577  
                 29.06      1:00.35 (31.29)
  5 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM                        1:00.39   576  
                 29.27      1:00.39 (31.12)
  6 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM                        1:00.45   574  
                 29.36      1:00.45 (31.09)
  7 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC                         1:00.96   560  
                 28.94      1:00.96 (32.02)
  8 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC                        1:01.09   556  
                 29.21      1:01.09 (31.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM                        1:01.19   553  
                 29.32      1:01.19 (31.87)
 10 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          1:01.33   550  
                 30.10      1:01.33 (31.23)
 11 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM                        1:01.90   534  
                 30.16      1:01.90 (31.74)
 12 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC                        1:01.95   533  
                 29.12      1:01.95 (32.83)
 13 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM                        1:01.98   532  
                 29.76      1:01.98 (32.22)
 14 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          1:02.00   532  
                 30.06      1:02.00 (31.94)
 15 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        1:02.11   529  
                 29.89      1:02.11 (32.22)
 16 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          1:02.32   524  
                 30.33      1:02.32 (31.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM                        1:02.43   521  
                 30.07      1:02.43 (32.36)
 18 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC                       J1:02.43   521  
                 30.29      1:02.43 (32.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                         1:02.55   518  
                 30.28      1:02.55 (32.27)
 20 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC                        1:03.00   507  
                 30.13      1:03.00 (32.87)
 21 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM                        1:03.10   505  
                 30.11      1:03.10 (32.99)
 22 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC                        1:03.22   502  
                 30.65      1:03.22 (32.57)
 23 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM                        1:03.62   492  
                 30.97      1:03.62 (32.65)
 24 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC                          1:03.66   491  
                 30.57      1:03.66 (33.09)
 25 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          1:03.72   490  
                 31.11      1:03.72 (32.61)
 26 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM                        1:03.90   486  
                 30.44      1:03.90 (33.46)
 27 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                          1:03.95   485  
                 31.26      1:03.95 (32.69)
 28 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        1:04.13   481  
                 30.45      1:04.13 (33.68)
 29 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB                          1:04.19   479  
                 30.82      1:04.19 (33.37)
 30 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH                        1:04.29   477  
                 30.82      1:04.29 (33.47)
 31 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC                        1:04.54   471  
                 30.99      1:04.54 (33.55)
 32 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        1:04.63   470  
                 31.32      1:04.63 (33.31)
 33 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM                        1:04.65   469  
                 30.85      1:04.65 (33.80)
 34 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM                        1:04.82   465  
                 31.14      1:04.82 (33.68)
 35 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC                        1:04.84   465  
                 31.16      1:04.84 (33.68)
 36 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM                        1:05.17   458  
                 31.28      1:05.17 (33.89)
 37 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC                        1:05.25   456  
                 30.72      1:05.25 (34.53)
 38 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM                        1:05.41   453  
                 31.75      1:05.41 (33.66)
 39 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                          1:05.72   447  
                 31.50      1:05.72 (34.22)
 40 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM                        1:05.74   446  
                 31.39      1:05.74 (34.35)
 41 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        1:05.76   446  
                 31.62      1:05.76 (34.14)
 42 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM                        1:05.79   445  
                 31.71      1:05.79 (34.08)
 43 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC                        1:05.86   444  
                 31.08      1:05.86 (34.78)
 44 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC                          1:06.00   441  
                 31.60      1:06.00 (34.40)
 45 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS                        1:06.13   438  
                 31.70      1:06.13 (34.43)
 46 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST                        1:06.54   430  
                 32.06      1:06.54 (34.48)
 47 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC                        1:06.56   430  
                 32.13      1:06.56 (34.43)
 48 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC                        1:06.58   429  
                 32.52      1:06.58 (34.06)
 49 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC                          1:06.69   427  
                 32.13      1:06.69 (34.56)
 50 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC                          1:06.75   426  
                 31.36      1:06.75 (35.39)
 51 Mizdrak, Emma    14 MSSAC                        1:06.82   425  
                 32.22      1:06.82 (34.60)
 51 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC                        1:06.82   425  
                 31.28      1:06.82 (35.54)
 53 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM                        1:06.99   422  
                 31.85      1:06.99 (35.14)
 54 Wong, Mackenzie  13 TORCH                        1:07.00   421  
                 32.09      1:07.00 (34.91)
 55 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC                        1:07.02   421  
                 32.52      1:07.02 (34.50)
 56 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                          1:07.16   418  
                 31.52      1:07.16 (35.64)
 57 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC                         1:07.28   416  
                 32.24      1:07.28 (35.04)
 58 Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH                        1:07.65   409  
                 33.07      1:07.65 (34.58)
 59 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC                        1:07.67   409  
                 32.75      1:07.67 (34.92)
 60 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM                        1:07.90   405  
                 32.64      1:07.90 (35.26)
 61 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        1:07.97   404  
                 32.72      1:07.97 (35.25)
 62 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC                          1:08.69   391  
                 32.74      1:08.69 (35.95)
 63 Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC                          1:09.28   381  
                 32.64      1:09.28 (36.64)
 64 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST                        1:09.54   377  
                 32.61      1:09.54 (36.93)
 65 Rice, Ari        13 WAC                          1:09.61   376  
                 33.11      1:09.61 (36.50)
 66 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        1:09.64   375  
                 33.37      1:09.64 (36.27)
 67 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC                         1:10.04   369  
                 33.18      1:10.04 (36.86)
 68 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM                        1:10.20   366  
                 33.03      1:10.20 (37.17)
 69 Skula, Amila     13 CREST                        1:10.64   359  
                 32.77      1:10.64 (37.87)
 70 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC                          1:10.97   354  
                 33.37      1:10.97 (37.60)
 71 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC                        1:11.01   354  
                 33.75      1:11.01 (37.26)
 72 Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC                        1:11.11   352  
                 33.26      1:11.11 (37.85)
 73 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM                        1:11.54   346  
                 34.67      1:11.54 (36.87)
 74 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC                        1:11.76   343  
                 34.40      1:11.76 (37.36)
 75 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC                          1:11.77   343  
                 34.17      1:11.77 (37.60)
 76 Chalmers, Sophi  14 CREST                        1:16.28   285  
                 35.70      1:16.28 (40.58)
 77 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC                          1:16.40   284  
                 35.87      1:16.40 (40.53)