Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 91  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 52.01  12/8/2016 Penny Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                           57.00   685  
                 27.39        57.00 (29.61)
  2 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM                          57.95   652  
                 27.84        57.95 (30.11)
  3 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                            58.78   624  
                 28.19        58.78 (30.59)
  4 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                            58.94   619  
                 28.38        58.94 (30.56)
  5 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                            59.44   604  
                 28.80        59.44 (30.64)
  6 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                            59.88   590  
                 28.68        59.88 (31.20)
  7 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS                         59.92   589  
                 29.06        59.92 (30.86)
  8 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                        1:00.04   586  
                 28.61      1:00.04 (31.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM                        1:00.21   581  
                 29.29      1:00.21 (30.92)
  9 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                         1:00.21   581  
                 29.24      1:00.21 (30.97)
 11 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM                        1:00.74   566  
                 29.68      1:00.74 (31.06)
 12 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC                          1:01.19   553  
                 29.32      1:01.19 (31.87)
 13 Archer, Madison  16 NKB                          1:01.40   548  
                 29.72      1:01.40 (31.68)
 14 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC                        1:02.51   519  
                 29.73      1:02.51 (32.78)
 15 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC                         1:02.80   512  
                 29.94      1:02.80 (32.86)
 16 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC                        1:02.82   511  
                 29.96      1:02.82 (32.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                        1:03.01   507  
                 29.87      1:03.01 (33.14)
 18 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC                          1:03.11   504  
                 30.00      1:03.11 (33.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          1:03.21   502  
                 30.59      1:03.21 (32.62)
 20 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                          1:03.57   493  
                 30.35      1:03.57 (33.22)
 21 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                        1:03.71   490  
                 31.23      1:03.71 (32.48)
 22 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB                          1:03.74   489  
                 31.15      1:03.74 (32.59)
 23 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                        1:03.94   485  
                 30.71      1:03.94 (33.23)
 24 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                          1:03.99   484  
                 30.82      1:03.99 (33.17)
 25 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST                        1:04.13   481  
                 30.86      1:04.13 (33.27)
 26 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                          1:04.28   477  
                 31.28      1:04.28 (33.00)
 27 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM                        1:04.29   477  
                 30.97      1:04.29 (33.32)
 28 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                        1:04.37   475  
                 30.96      1:04.37 (33.41)
 29 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC                          1:04.58   471  
                 30.77      1:04.58 (33.81)
 30 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC                          1:04.60   470  
                 30.95      1:04.60 (33.65)
 31 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                         1:04.68   468  
                 30.72      1:04.68 (33.96)
 32 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT                         1:04.71   468  
                 31.23      1:04.71 (33.48)
 33 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC                          1:04.89   464  
                 30.94      1:04.89 (33.95)
 34 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC                        1:05.50   451  
                 31.46      1:05.50 (34.04)
 35 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                         1:05.60   449  
                 31.79      1:05.60 (33.81)
 36 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC                        1:05.64   448  
                 31.83      1:05.64 (33.81)
 37 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM                        1:05.65   448  
                 31.59      1:05.65 (34.06)
 38 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC                        1:05.88   443  
                 31.48      1:05.88 (34.40)
 38 Egorov, Catheri  15 NKB                          1:05.88   443  
                 31.54      1:05.88 (34.34)
 40 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB                          1:06.11   439  
                 31.55      1:06.11 (34.56)
 41 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC                         1:06.17   437  
                 32.30      1:06.17 (33.87)
 42 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC                        1:06.37   434  
                 31.81      1:06.37 (34.56)
 43 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC                         1:06.50   431  
                 31.98      1:06.50 (34.52)
 44 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC                          1:06.63   428  
                 31.92      1:06.63 (34.71)
 45 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM                        1:06.69   427  
                 31.66      1:06.69 (35.03)
 46 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS                        1:06.76   426  
                 31.69      1:06.76 (35.07)
 47 Gheorghe-Kirean  16 DUCKS                        1:07.10   419  
                 32.01      1:07.10 (35.09)
 48 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS                       1:07.72   408  
                 32.34      1:07.72 (35.38)
 49 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS                       1:07.85   406  
                 31.92      1:07.85 (35.93)
 50 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                          1:07.93   404  
                 32.03      1:07.93 (35.90)
 51 Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST                        1:09.52   377  
                 32.38      1:09.52 (37.14)
 52 Reeves, Maya L   15 WAC                          1:12.83   328  
                 34.81      1:12.83 (38.02)
 
 Event 91  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 52.01  12/8/2016 Penny Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                           57.26   675  
                 27.79        57.26 (29.47)
  2 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                           57.42   670  
                 27.24        57.42 (30.18)
  3 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC                           58.21   643  
                 28.32        58.21 (29.89)
  4 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM                          58.26   641  
                 28.08        58.26 (30.18)
  5 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM                          59.27   609  
                 28.81        59.27 (30.46)
  6 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                          1:00.22   581  
                 29.10      1:00.22 (31.12)
  7 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                         1:01.71   539  
                 29.63      1:01.71 (32.08)
  8 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC                          1:01.98   532  
                 30.00      1:01.98 (31.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC                        1:02.11   529  
                 29.71      1:02.11 (32.40)
 10 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM                        1:02.45   520  
                 30.04      1:02.45 (32.41)
 11 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC                         1:02.71   514  
                 30.29      1:02.71 (32.42)
 12 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB                          1:03.19   502  
                 30.19      1:03.19 (33.00)
 13 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                          1:03.32   499  
                 30.47      1:03.32 (32.85)
 14 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS                       1:03.43   497  
                 30.69      1:03.43 (32.74)
 15 Pundit, Anushri  17 GATORS                       1:04.89   464  
                 31.09      1:04.89 (33.80)
 16 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                         1:06.80   425  
                 31.81      1:06.80 (34.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS                       1:08.92   387  
                 32.57      1:08.92 (36.35)