Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 56  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM                          28.05   729  
  2 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC                          30.78   552  
  3 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS                          31.63   508  
  4 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                           31.71   504  
  5 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER                         31.72   504  
  6 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC                            31.73   503  
  6 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER                         31.73   503  
  8 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                          31.94   494  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                            32.03   489  
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER                         32.48   469  
 11 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                             32.54   467  
 12 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                            32.70   460  
 13 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER                         32.75   458  
 14 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                            33.26   437  
 15 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM                          33.28   436  
 16 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC                          33.33   434  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER                         33.54   426  
 18 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC                           33.78   417  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST                          34.48   392  
 19 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                          34.48   392  
 21 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST                          34.90   378  
 22 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC                           35.03   374  
 23 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC                          35.05   373  
 24 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                           35.19   369  
 25 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC                          35.58   357  
 26 Buller, Dalton   16 OSHAC                          35.68   354  
 27 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM                          39.08   269  
 28 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM                          39.53   260  
 
 Event 56  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                           29.35   636  
  2 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER                         30.51   566  
  3 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS                          30.64   559  
  4 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                           32.35   475  
  5 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM                          32.87   453  
  6 Park, Justin (J  17 DUCKS                          34.18   403