Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 54  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 55.84  2/15/2014 Emil Goin, CSLA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        1:00.53   501  
                 28.98      1:00.53 (31.55)
  2 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM                        1:00.86   493  
                 28.50      1:00.86 (32.36)
  2 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          1:00.86   493  
                 28.64      1:00.86 (32.22)
  4 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM                        1:01.68   473  
                 29.52      1:01.68 (32.16)
  5 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                          1:01.95   467  
                 29.85      1:01.95 (32.10)
  6 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB                          1:02.15   462  
                 28.56      1:02.15 (33.59)
  7 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC                        1:02.92   446  
                 29.16      1:02.92 (33.76)
  8 Nelander, Thoma  14 DUCKS                        1:03.33   437  
                 29.78      1:03.33 (33.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        1:03.72   429  
                 30.19      1:03.72 (33.53)
 10 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER                       1:03.75   428  
                 29.97      1:03.75 (33.78)
 11 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                         1:03.85   426  
                 29.56      1:03.85 (34.29)
 12 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM                        1:03.93   425  
                 30.01      1:03.93 (33.92)
 13 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC                        1:04.59   412  
                 31.03      1:04.59 (33.56)
 14 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM                        1:04.74   409  
                 30.78      1:04.74 (33.96)
 15 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER                       1:05.89   388  
                 29.92      1:05.89 (35.97)
 16 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST                        1:05.90   388  
                 30.60      1:05.90 (35.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC                         1:06.21   382  
                 30.87      1:06.21 (35.34)
 18 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        1:06.22   382  
                 30.65      1:06.22 (35.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC                        1:07.04   368  
                 32.36      1:07.04 (34.68)
 20 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS                       1:07.44   362  
                 32.46      1:07.44 (34.98)
 21 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH                        1:07.74   357  
                 31.93      1:07.74 (35.81)
 22 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC                         1:07.89   355  
                 31.76      1:07.89 (36.13)
 23 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS                        1:07.97   353  
                 31.45      1:07.97 (36.52)
 24 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM                        1:08.29   348  
                 31.42      1:08.29 (36.87)
 25 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH                        1:08.35   348  
                 32.33      1:08.35 (36.02)
 26 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                          1:08.88   340  
                 31.91      1:08.88 (36.97)
 27 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC                          1:09.38   332  
                 32.21      1:09.38 (37.17)
 28 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                          1:09.60   329  
                 32.72      1:09.60 (36.88)
 29 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        1:10.02   323  
                 32.05      1:10.02 (37.97)
 30 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM                        1:10.24   320  
                 32.68      1:10.24 (37.56)
 31 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER                       1:12.12   296  
                 34.29      1:12.12 (37.83)
 32 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC                        1:13.14   284  
                 34.26      1:13.14 (38.88)
 33 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM                        1:13.51   279  
                 34.10      1:13.51 (39.41)
 34 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST                        1:15.89   254  
                 35.17      1:15.89 (40.72)
 35 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC                        1:16.20   251  
                 34.26      1:16.20 (41.94)
 36 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        1:19.83   218  
                 35.78      1:19.83 (44.05)