Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 52  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 53.33  12/15/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC                          56.54   614  
                 26.02        56.54 (30.52)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER                         57.36   588  
                 27.02        57.36 (30.34)
  2 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                          57.36   588  
                 27.51        57.36 (29.85)
  4 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                          57.57   582  
                 27.18        57.57 (30.39)
  5 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM                          58.41   557  
                 26.90        58.41 (31.51)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER                         59.27   533  
                 28.02        59.27 (31.25)
  7 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                            59.45   528  
                 27.77        59.45 (31.68)
  8 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                             59.53   526  
                 27.83        59.53 (31.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dyke-Elliott, E  16 RHAC                           59.72   521  
                 27.98        59.72 (31.74)
 10 Tran, David      16 CYPS                           59.84   518  
                 28.09        59.84 (31.75)
 11 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM                          59.87   517  
                 28.33        59.87 (31.54)
 12 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM                        1:00.06   513  
                 27.84      1:00.06 (32.22)
 13 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS                       1:00.19   509  
                 28.42      1:00.19 (31.77)
 14 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC                          1:00.21   509  
                 28.46      1:00.21 (31.75)
 15 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                          1:01.12   486  
                 28.45      1:01.12 (32.67)
 16 Zhang, Eric      16 RHAC                         1:01.17   485  
                 28.64      1:01.17 (32.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER                       1:01.68   473  
                 28.50      1:01.68 (33.18)
 18 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS                       1:01.80   470  
                 28.68      1:01.80 (33.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smyth, Conor     16 AAC                          1:01.99   466  
                 28.86      1:01.99 (33.13)
 20 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER                       1:02.01   466  
                 28.77      1:02.01 (33.24)
 21 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                        1:02.05   465  
                 28.85      1:02.05 (33.20)
 22 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER                       1:02.44   456  
                 30.04      1:02.44 (32.40)
 23 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC                        1:02.64   452  
                 30.48      1:02.64 (32.16)
 24 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM                        1:02.72   450  
                 29.40      1:02.72 (33.32)
 25 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         1:03.01   444  
                 30.02      1:03.01 (32.99)
 26 Kamal, Yusuf     15 RHAC                         1:03.46   434  
                 29.46      1:03.46 (34.00)
 27 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC                         1:03.47   434  
                 29.65      1:03.47 (33.82)
 28 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC                        1:03.52   433  
                 29.49      1:03.52 (34.03)
 29 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                         1:03.59   432  
                 29.82      1:03.59 (33.77)
 30 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC                          1:03.74   429  
                 29.58      1:03.74 (34.16)
 31 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC                        1:04.02   423  
                 29.89      1:04.02 (34.13)
 32 Strople, Alex    15 OAK                          1:04.26   418  
                 30.42      1:04.26 (33.84)
 33 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC                          1:04.43   415  
                 29.66      1:04.43 (34.77)
 34 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                         1:04.45   415  
                 30.18      1:04.45 (34.27)
 35 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                         1:04.69   410  
                 29.80      1:04.69 (34.89)
 36 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC                         1:04.81   408  
                 30.03      1:04.81 (34.78)
 37 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                         1:05.01   404  
                 30.19      1:05.01 (34.82)
 38 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK                          1:05.03   404  
                 30.86      1:05.03 (34.17)
 39 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                          1:05.05   403  
                 31.13      1:05.05 (33.92)
 40 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                          1:05.09   403  
                 29.90      1:05.09 (35.19)
 41 Wu, Bill         15 RHAC                         1:05.10   402  
                 30.45      1:05.10 (34.65)
 42 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST                        1:05.42   396  
                 30.73      1:05.42 (34.69)
 43 Lack, James      16 OSHAC                        1:05.61   393  
                 30.34      1:05.61 (35.27)
 44 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM                        1:05.68   392  
                 31.41      1:05.68 (34.27)
 45 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK                          1:05.77   390  
                 30.63      1:05.77 (35.14)
 46 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST                        1:06.07   385  
                 30.74      1:06.07 (35.33)
 47 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST                        1:06.27   381  
                 30.56      1:06.27 (35.71)
 48 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER                       1:06.67   375  
                 31.15      1:06.67 (35.52)
 49 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM                        1:07.28   364  
                 31.54      1:07.28 (35.74)
 50 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC                          1:07.61   359  
                 31.64      1:07.61 (35.97)
 51 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC                        1:07.85   355  
                 31.88      1:07.85 (35.97)
 52 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC                         1:08.00   353  
                 31.90      1:08.00 (36.10)
 53 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM                        1:09.34   333  
                 32.82      1:09.34 (36.52)
 54 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC                        1:10.35   319  
                 31.75      1:10.35 (38.60)
 55 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM                        1:11.39   305  
                 32.34      1:11.39 (39.05)
 56 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM                        1:11.48   304  
                 32.90      1:11.48 (38.58)
 57 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        1:11.67   301  
                 33.66      1:11.67 (38.01)
 58 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC                        1:12.16   295  
                 33.97      1:12.16 (38.19)
 59 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM                        1:17.52   238  
                 34.03      1:17.52 (43.49)
 -- Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST                             DQ        
                 32.04           DQ (42.66)
 
 Event 52  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 53.33  12/15/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM                          56.19   626  
                 26.38        56.19 (29.81)
  2 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                            56.82   605  
                 26.83        56.82 (29.99)
  3 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS                         57.85   574  
                 26.81        57.85 (31.04)
  4 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC                           58.18   564  
                 27.11        58.18 (31.07)
  5 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                           58.60   552  
                 27.21        58.60 (31.39)
  6 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                           58.69   549  
                 27.67        58.69 (31.02)
  7 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM                          59.84   518  
                 27.84        59.84 (32.00)
  8 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS                        1:00.14   510  
                 28.05      1:00.14 (32.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Colin      17 MSSAC                        1:00.33   506  
                 27.69      1:00.33 (32.64)
 10 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM                        1:01.14   486  
                 28.88      1:01.14 (32.26)
 11 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                          1:02.55   454  
                 28.95      1:02.55 (33.60)
 12 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                         1:02.63   452  
                 28.50      1:02.63 (34.13)
 13 Broadway, Benja  17 NKB                          1:02.65   451  
                 29.26      1:02.65 (33.39)
 14 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB                          1:03.73   429  
                 29.91      1:03.73 (33.82)
 15 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM                        1:06.83   372  
                 31.81      1:06.83 (35.02)
 16 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                          1:07.12   367  
                 30.72      1:07.12 (36.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM                        1:11.82   300  
                 32.64      1:11.82 (39.18)
 18 Ghaemi, Amir Pa  17 RHAC                         1:12.34   293  
                 33.20      1:12.34 (39.14)