Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 51  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.64  12/15/2012Noemie Thomas, UBCD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                         1:00.73   727  
                 27.82      1:00.73 (32.91)
  2 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM                        1:00.80   724  
                 28.34      1:00.80 (32.46)
  3 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER                       1:02.58   664  
                 28.96      1:02.58 (33.62)
  4 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                          1:04.19   615  
                 30.26      1:04.19 (33.93)
  5 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC                         1:04.54   605  
                 30.19      1:04.54 (34.35)
  6 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM                        1:04.96   594  
                 30.80      1:04.96 (34.16)
  7 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM                        1:05.41   581  
                 30.58      1:05.41 (34.83)
  8 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                        1:08.10   515  
                 32.41      1:08.10 (35.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                         1:08.78   500  
                 32.09      1:08.78 (36.69)
 10 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB                          1:09.10   493  
                 32.13      1:09.10 (36.97)
 11 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC                          1:09.39   487  
                 32.31      1:09.39 (37.08)
 12 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM                        1:09.55   484  
                 32.56      1:09.55 (36.99)
 13 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                          1:09.67   481  
                 32.12      1:09.67 (37.55)
 14 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS                       1:09.71   480  
                 32.80      1:09.71 (36.91)
 15 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM                        1:09.75   479  
                 33.15      1:09.75 (36.60)
 16 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC                         1:09.82   478  
                 32.82      1:09.82 (37.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC                         1:09.93   476  
                 32.44      1:09.93 (37.49)
 18 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS                        1:10.69   461  
                 32.92      1:10.69 (37.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                         1:10.86   457  
                 33.29      1:10.86 (37.57)
 20 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC                        1:11.68   442  
                 33.53      1:11.68 (38.15)
 21 Ades, Camille    16 GATORS                       1:11.96   437  
                 33.63      1:11.96 (38.33)
 22 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                         1:12.16   433  
                 33.85      1:12.16 (38.31)
 23 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          1:12.33   430  
                 33.95      1:12.33 (38.38)
 24 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC                        1:12.66   424  
                 33.71      1:12.66 (38.95)
 25 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB                          1:13.34   412  
                 34.47      1:13.34 (38.87)
 26 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC                          1:13.78   405  
                 33.91      1:13.78 (39.87)
 27 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM                        1:13.81   405  
                 33.88      1:13.81 (39.93)
 28 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC                        1:13.90   403  
                 33.97      1:13.90 (39.93)
 29 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS                        1:14.03   401  
                 34.64      1:14.03 (39.39)
 30 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST                        1:14.35   396  
                 33.46      1:14.35 (40.89)
 31 White, Emily     16 GATORS                       1:14.69   390  
                 34.90      1:14.69 (39.79)
 32 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB                          1:14.82   388  
                 33.35      1:14.82 (41.47)
 33 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                         1:14.84   388  
                 33.60      1:14.84 (41.24)
 34 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS                        1:15.48   378  
                 35.18      1:15.48 (40.30)
 35 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM                        1:16.00   371  
                 34.22      1:16.00 (41.78)
 36 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                        1:16.25   367  
                 34.86      1:16.25 (41.39)
 37 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS                        1:16.65   361  
 38 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS                       1:16.85   358  
                 35.33      1:16.85 (41.52)
 39 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                          1:17.78   346  
                 36.23      1:17.78 (41.55)
 40 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                          1:19.32   326  
                 36.36      1:19.32 (42.96)
 
 Event 51  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.64  12/15/2012Noemie Thomas, UBCD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                         1:04.86   596  
                 29.96      1:04.86 (34.90)
  2 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                         1:04.88   596  
                 30.71      1:04.88 (34.17)
  3 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC                         1:05.76   572  
                 30.77      1:05.76 (34.99)
  4 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC                         1:06.10   563  
                 31.46      1:06.10 (34.64)
  5 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB                          1:07.05   540  
                 31.50      1:07.05 (35.55)
  6 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                          1:07.11   538  
                 31.63      1:07.11 (35.48)
  7 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM                        1:07.34   533  
                 31.34      1:07.34 (36.00)
  8 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR                         1:07.80   522  
                 30.92      1:07.80 (36.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB                          1:09.67   481  
                 32.10      1:09.67 (37.57)
 10 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC                         1:10.75   459  
                 32.50      1:10.75 (38.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC                        1:13.21   415  
                 33.49      1:13.21 (39.72)
 12 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                          1:14.42   395  
                 34.32      1:14.42 (40.10)
 13 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS                       1:16.59   362  
                 35.08      1:16.59 (41.51)