Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 50  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:00.04  2/19/2000 Tobias Oriwol, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        2:09.09   547  
                 32.27      1:05.64 (33.37)
        1:37.34 (31.70)     2:09.09 (31.75)
  2 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC                         2:12.78   503  
                 31.34      1:04.31 (32.97)
        1:38.14 (33.83)     2:12.78 (34.64)
  3 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                          2:15.25   476  
                 31.89      1:05.82 (33.93)
        1:39.95 (34.13)     2:15.25 (35.30)
  4 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                        2:18.90   439  
                 32.90      1:07.98 (35.08)
        1:43.64 (35.66)     2:18.90 (35.26)
  5 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        2:19.91   430  
                 32.65      1:07.93 (35.28)
        1:44.68 (36.75)     2:19.91 (35.23)
  6 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          2:20.04   429  
                 32.96      1:08.34 (35.38)
        1:44.39 (36.05)     2:20.04 (35.65)
  7 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC                        2:20.43   425  
                 33.55      1:09.42 (35.87)
        1:45.18 (35.76)     2:20.43 (35.25)
  8 Qin, Ryan T      14 MSSAC                        2:20.62   423  
                 32.51      1:07.95 (35.44)
        1:44.56 (36.61)     2:20.62 (36.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                        2:21.42   416  
                 33.22      1:09.29 (36.07)
        1:45.88 (36.59)     2:21.42 (35.54)
 10 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER                       2:22.82   404  
                 34.68      1:10.93 (36.25)
        1:47.41 (36.48)     2:22.82 (35.41)
 11 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS                       2:23.07   402  
                 34.64      1:11.61 (36.97)
        1:47.73 (36.12)     2:23.07 (35.34)
 12 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC                        2:23.18   401  
                 34.01      1:09.66 (35.65)
        1:46.49 (36.83)     2:23.18 (36.69)
 13 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER                       2:23.85   395  
                 32.90      1:10.17 (37.27)
        1:47.71 (37.54)     2:23.85 (36.14)
 14 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS                        2:24.00   394  
                 33.96      1:10.56 (36.60)
        1:47.80 (37.24)     2:24.00 (36.20)
 15 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER                       2:24.49   390  
                 34.25      1:10.74 (36.49)
        1:48.07 (37.33)     2:24.49 (36.42)
 16 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC                          2:24.84   387  
                 33.39      1:09.81 (36.42)
        1:47.25 (37.44)     2:24.84 (37.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        2:25.14   385  
                 33.71      1:11.13 (37.42)
        1:48.62 (37.49)     2:25.14 (36.52)
 18 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC                          2:25.78   380  
                 34.01      1:11.37 (37.36)
        1:49.60 (38.23)     2:25.78 (36.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC                         2:26.40   375  
                 33.50      1:09.89 (36.39)
        1:47.65 (37.76)     2:26.40 (38.75)
 20 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM                        2:26.47   375  
                 34.52      1:11.61 (37.09)
        1:49.59 (37.98)     2:26.47 (36.88)
 21 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH                        2:26.66   373  
                 34.82      1:12.04 (37.22)
        1:49.60 (37.56)     2:26.66 (37.06)
 22 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC                        2:26.99   371  
                 33.27      1:09.68 (36.41)
        1:48.39 (38.71)     2:26.99 (38.60)
 23 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        2:27.33   368  
                 35.74      1:13.23 (37.49)
        1:50.94 (37.71)     2:27.33 (36.39)
 24 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM                        2:27.78   365  
                 34.56      1:12.20 (37.64)
        1:51.15 (38.95)     2:27.78 (36.63)
 25 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM                        2:27.88   364  
                 34.88      1:12.22 (37.34)
        1:50.54 (38.32)     2:27.88 (37.34)
 26 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC                          2:27.91   364  
                 34.62      1:12.40 (37.78)
        1:50.21 (37.81)     2:27.91 (37.70)
 27 Kuo-Lee, Gabrie  14 GATORS                       2:29.13   355  
                 35.01      1:12.80 (37.79)
        1:51.09 (38.29)     2:29.13 (38.04)
 28 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC                          2:30.15   348  
                 34.86      1:12.63 (37.77)
        1:51.53 (38.90)     2:30.15 (38.62)
 29 McMann, Preston  13 NKB                          2:30.81   343  
                 35.09      1:12.92 (37.83)
        1:52.05 (39.13)     2:30.81 (38.76)
 30 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        2:31.21   340  
                 35.45      1:14.32 (38.87)
        1:53.05 (38.73)     2:31.21 (38.16)
 31 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC                        2:32.06   335  
                 34.98      1:12.81 (37.83)
        1:52.32 (39.51)     2:32.06 (39.74)
 32 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC                         2:32.11   334  
                 35.60      1:13.35 (37.75)
        1:52.64 (39.29)     2:32.11 (39.47)
 33 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH                        2:32.21   334  
                 36.61      1:14.72 (38.11)
        1:53.57 (38.85)     2:32.21 (38.64)
 34 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC                          2:32.76   330  
                 36.55      1:15.14 (38.59)
        1:54.43 (39.29)     2:32.76 (38.33)
 35 Bates, Jackson   13 WAC                          2:33.77   324  
                 36.58      1:15.27 (38.69)
        1:55.67 (40.40)     2:33.77 (38.10)
 36 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC                        2:34.19   321  
                 35.45      1:14.09 (38.64)
        1:54.01 (39.92)     2:34.19 (40.18)
 37 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC                         2:35.62   312  
                 36.40      1:15.44 (39.04)
        1:55.47 (40.03)     2:35.62 (40.15)
 38 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM                        2:35.82   311  
                 36.41      1:15.35 (38.94)
        1:56.20 (40.85)     2:35.82 (39.62)
 39 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM                        2:36.15   309  
                 36.47      1:15.93 (39.46)
        1:56.62 (40.69)     2:36.15 (39.53)
 40 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        2:38.27   297  
                 36.75      1:16.63 (39.88)
        1:57.93 (41.30)     2:38.27 (40.34)
 41 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST                        2:39.13   292  
                 37.40      1:18.19 (40.79)
        1:59.53 (41.34)     2:39.13 (39.60)
 42 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM                        2:39.64   289  
                 38.07      1:18.74 (40.67)
        1:59.98 (41.24)     2:39.64 (39.66)
 43 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC                        2:40.19   286  
                 38.96      1:19.42 (40.46)
        2:00.42 (41.00)     2:40.19 (39.77)
 44 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC                        2:40.51   285  
                 37.39      1:19.14 (41.75)
        2:01.15 (42.01)     2:40.51 (39.36)
 45 Biswas, Shambo   13 MSSAC                        2:59.03   205  
                 42.00      1:28.22 (46.22)
        2:14.06 (45.84)     2:59.03 (44.97)