Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 49  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.71  12/18/2016Jade Hannah, ISC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        2:18.84   633  
                 32.51      1:08.17 (35.66)
        1:43.95 (35.78)     2:18.84 (34.89)
  2 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM                        2:19.93   618  
                 32.95      1:08.33 (35.38)
        1:44.16 (35.83)     2:19.93 (35.77)
  3 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM                        2:20.87   606  
                 33.59      1:09.22 (35.63)
        1:45.58 (36.36)     2:20.87 (35.29)
  4 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                          2:22.38   587  
                 32.70      1:08.30 (35.60)
        1:45.26 (36.96)     2:22.38 (37.12)
  5 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM                        2:24.24   564  
                 33.70      1:09.88 (36.18)
        1:47.06 (37.18)     2:24.24 (37.18)
  6 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                         2:24.68   559  
                 33.33      1:09.36 (36.03)
        1:47.56 (38.20)     2:24.68 (37.12)
  7 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM                        2:24.73   559  
                 34.38      1:11.43 (37.05)
        1:48.20 (36.77)     2:24.73 (36.53)
  8 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          2:26.45   539  
                 34.45      1:11.45 (37.00)
        1:48.79 (37.34)     2:26.45 (37.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM                        2:28.64   516  
                 34.92      1:11.97 (37.05)
        1:50.36 (38.39)     2:28.64 (38.28)
 10 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS                       2:29.01   512  
                 34.70      1:12.38 (37.68)
        1:51.02 (38.64)     2:29.01 (37.99)
 11 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          2:29.31   509  
                 35.43      1:13.26 (37.83)
        1:51.27 (38.01)     2:29.31 (38.04)
 12 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC                        2:29.45   507  
                 34.82      1:13.07 (38.25)
        1:52.11 (39.04)     2:29.45 (37.34)
 13 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        2:30.32   499  
                 35.11      1:13.42 (38.31)
        1:51.93 (38.51)     2:30.32 (38.39)
 14 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        2:31.52   487  
                 35.78      1:13.82 (38.04)
        1:52.87 (39.05)     2:31.52 (38.65)
 15 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC                          2:31.99   482  
                 36.09      1:14.12 (38.03)
        1:54.00 (39.88)     2:31.99 (37.99)
 16 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM                        2:33.34   470  
                 34.88      1:13.28 (38.40)
        1:52.87 (39.59)     2:33.34 (40.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC                        2:33.85   465  
                 35.58      1:14.27 (38.69)
        1:54.44 (40.17)     2:33.85 (39.41)
 18 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS                        2:34.41   460  
                 35.81      1:14.83 (39.02)
        1:54.96 (40.13)     2:34.41 (39.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          2:34.48   459  
                 36.01      1:15.02 (39.01)
        1:54.86 (39.84)     2:34.48 (39.62)
 20 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        2:34.71   457  
                 36.30      1:15.91 (39.61)
        1:55.56 (39.65)     2:34.71 (39.15)
 21 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM                        2:35.48   450  
                 36.23      1:15.12 (38.89)
        1:55.45 (40.33)     2:35.48 (40.03)
 22 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC                         2:35.99   446  
                 37.15      1:17.00 (39.85)
        1:56.72 (39.72)     2:35.99 (39.27)
 23 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS                       2:36.41   442  
                 37.13      1:17.15 (40.02)
        1:57.12 (39.97)     2:36.41 (39.29)
 24 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                          2:36.69   440  
                 36.55      1:16.00 (39.45)
        1:57.16 (41.16)     2:36.69 (39.53)
 25 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC                        2:36.87   439  
                 36.57      1:16.05 (39.48)
        1:56.63 (40.58)     2:36.87 (40.24)
 26 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          2:37.37   434  
                 37.08      1:16.95 (39.87)
        1:57.00 (40.05)     2:37.37 (40.37)
 27 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        2:38.33   427  
                 37.31      1:17.97 (40.66)
        1:58.67 (40.70)     2:38.33 (39.66)
 28 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC                        2:39.50   417  
                 36.63      1:16.97 (40.34)
        1:58.87 (41.90)     2:39.50 (40.63)
 29 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                          2:39.70   416  
                 37.61      1:19.11 (41.50)
        2:00.47 (41.36)     2:39.70 (39.23)
 30 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS                       2:39.96   414  
                 37.99      1:18.84 (40.85)
        2:00.46 (41.62)     2:39.96 (39.50)
 31 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC                          2:40.23   412  
                 37.44      1:18.16 (40.72)
        1:59.98 (41.82)     2:40.23 (40.25)
 32 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                          2:40.62   409  
                 37.27      1:17.38 (40.11)
        1:59.78 (42.40)     2:40.62 (40.84)
 33 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM                        2:40.93   406  
                 37.14      1:17.95 (40.81)
        1:59.81 (41.86)     2:40.93 (41.12)
 34 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                         2:43.17   390  
                 37.30      1:18.91 (41.61)
        2:01.49 (42.58)     2:43.17 (41.68)
 35 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC                        2:43.29   389  
                 38.08      1:19.57 (41.49)
        2:02.15 (42.58)     2:43.29 (41.14)
 36 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        2:43.93   384  
                 38.44      1:19.13 (40.69)
        2:02.56 (43.43)     2:43.93 (41.37)
 37 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC                          2:44.31   382  
                 38.98      1:21.36 (42.38)
        2:03.93 (42.57)     2:44.31 (40.38)
 38 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC                        2:44.54   380  
                 38.76      1:20.35 (41.59)
        2:03.05 (42.70)     2:44.54 (41.49)
 39 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM                        2:44.67   379  
                 37.93      1:19.61 (41.68)
        2:02.63 (43.02)     2:44.67 (42.04)
 40 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH                        2:44.82   378  
                 39.13      1:20.87 (41.74)
        2:03.25 (42.38)     2:44.82 (41.57)
 41 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC                        2:45.45   374  
                 39.95      1:21.93 (41.98)
        2:04.69 (42.76)     2:45.45 (40.76)
 42 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC                        2:45.50   373  
                 38.35      1:20.38 (42.03)
        2:02.99 (42.61)     2:45.50 (42.51)
 43 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS                        2:45.55   373  
                 37.49      1:20.25 (42.76)
        2:03.63 (43.38)     2:45.55 (41.92)
 44 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC                          2:46.96   364  
                 37.11      1:20.38 (43.27)
        2:05.00 (44.62)     2:46.96 (41.96)
 45 Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC                         2:48.22   356  
                 40.81      1:23.97 (43.16)
        2:07.11 (43.14)     2:48.22 (41.11)
 46 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM                        2:48.62   353  
                 39.07      1:21.47 (42.40)
        2:05.16 (43.69)     2:48.62 (43.46)
 47 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC                        2:48.70   353  
                 39.79      1:22.81 (43.02)
        2:06.91 (44.10)     2:48.70 (41.79)
 47 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC                        2:48.70   353  
                 38.97      1:21.32 (42.35)
        2:05.26 (43.94)     2:48.70 (43.44)
 49 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        2:49.54   347  
                 39.33      1:22.15 (42.82)
        2:06.56 (44.41)     2:49.54 (42.98)
 50 Skula, Amila     13 CREST                        2:50.22   343  
                 39.82    2:50.22 (2:10.40)
 51 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM                        2:51.30   337  
                 39.66      1:23.08 (43.42)
        2:07.07 (43.99)     2:51.30 (44.23)
 52 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM                        2:51.81   334  
                 38.96      1:23.75 (44.79)
        2:09.12 (45.37)     2:51.81 (42.69)
 53 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST                        2:54.96   316  
                 39.73      1:24.63 (44.90)
        2:10.36 (45.73)     2:54.96 (44.60)