Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 48  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:54.86  11/14/2015Javier Acevedo, AJAX
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER                       2:05.62   594  
                 30.72      1:03.92 (33.20)
        1:34.66 (30.74)     2:05.62 (30.96)
  2 Quirie, David    16 NKB                          2:06.80   578  
                 29.88      1:02.26 (32.38)
        1:35.14 (32.88)     2:06.80 (31.66)
  3 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM                        2:07.71   565  
                 29.91      1:02.40 (32.49)
        1:35.14 (32.74)     2:07.71 (32.57)
  4 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC                          2:08.13   560  
                 30.98      1:03.98 (33.00)
        1:36.39 (32.41)     2:08.13 (31.74)
  5 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                        2:08.32   557  
                 31.02      1:03.68 (32.66)
        1:36.62 (32.94)     2:08.32 (31.70)
  6 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                          2:09.06   548  
                 31.14      1:03.97 (32.83)
        1:37.09 (33.12)     2:09.06 (31.97)
  7 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                           2:09.39   544  
                 30.70      1:03.34 (32.64)
        1:36.42 (33.08)     2:09.39 (32.97)
  8 Zhang, Eric      16 RHAC                         2:09.54   542  
                 31.95      1:05.14 (33.19)
        1:37.20 (32.06)     2:09.54 (32.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK                          2:11.71   515  
                 31.05      1:04.48 (33.43)
        1:38.66 (34.18)     2:11.71 (33.05)
 10 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                          2:14.34   486  
                 31.93      1:05.55 (33.62)
        1:40.29 (34.74)     2:14.34 (34.05)
 11 Tran, David      16 CYPS                         2:14.36   485  
                 31.72      1:05.57 (33.85)
        1:40.07 (34.50)     2:14.36 (34.29)
 12 Wang, Justin     16 RHAC                         2:14.79   481  
                 31.41      1:05.07 (33.66)
        1:39.85 (34.78)     2:14.79 (34.94)
 13 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS                        2:14.87   480  
                 31.15      1:05.47 (34.32)
        1:40.42 (34.95)     2:14.87 (34.45)
 14 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                          2:16.99   458  
                 32.44      1:06.88 (34.44)
        1:42.06 (35.18)     2:16.99 (34.93)
 15 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         2:17.19   456  
                 31.76      1:06.41 (34.65)
        1:42.04 (35.63)     2:17.19 (35.15)
 16 Strople, Alex    15 OAK                          2:17.62   452  
                 32.04      1:06.55 (34.51)
        1:42.07 (35.52)     2:17.62 (35.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                         2:18.57   442  
                 32.45      1:07.34 (34.89)
        1:43.12 (35.78)     2:18.57 (35.45)
 18 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK                          2:20.49   425  
                 33.95      1:08.88 (34.93)
        1:44.59 (35.71)     2:20.49 (35.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM                        2:21.05   419  
                 33.24      1:09.54 (36.30)
        1:45.09 (35.55)     2:21.05 (35.96)
 20 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER                       2:21.80   413  
                 33.60      1:09.38 (35.78)
        1:45.63 (36.25)     2:21.80 (36.17)
 21 Deng, Jason      16 GATORS                       2:22.28   409  
                 33.75      1:09.80 (36.05)
        1:46.54 (36.74)     2:22.28 (35.74)
 22 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                        2:22.41   408  
                 33.92      1:10.25 (36.33)
        1:46.96 (36.71)     2:22.41 (35.45)
 23 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC                         2:24.50   390  
                 34.54      1:10.67 (36.13)
        1:47.43 (36.76)     2:24.50 (37.07)
 24 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC                        2:25.62   381  
                 31.91    1:46.46 (1:14.55)
        2:25.62 (39.16)                    
 25 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        2:25.80   380  
                 34.00      1:10.11 (36.11)
        1:47.99 (37.88)     2:25.80 (37.81)
 26 Lack, James      16 OSHAC                        2:26.55   374  
                 34.36      1:11.02 (36.66)
        1:48.58 (37.56)     2:26.55 (37.97)
 27 Lai, Erich       15 RHAC                         2:26.80   372  
                 34.17      1:10.97 (36.80)
        1:49.15 (38.18)     2:26.80 (37.65)
 28 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM                        2:27.11   370  
                 34.76      1:11.98 (37.22)
        1:50.11 (38.13)     2:27.11 (37.00)
 29 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC                          2:28.05   363  
                 35.16      1:12.19 (37.03)
        1:50.40 (38.21)     2:28.05 (37.65)
 30 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC                          2:28.17   362  
                 35.21      1:12.55 (37.34)
        1:50.14 (37.59)     2:28.17 (38.03)
 31 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                         2:28.44   360  
                 35.36      1:13.32 (37.96)
        1:51.42 (38.10)     2:28.44 (37.02)
 32 Sprung, Jackson  15 OSHAC                        2:28.74   358  
                 34.87      1:11.81 (36.94)
        1:50.54 (38.73)     2:28.74 (38.20)
 33 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM                        2:28.85   357  
                 35.55      1:12.59 (37.04)
        1:50.52 (37.93)     2:28.85 (38.33)
 34 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM                        2:29.56   352  
                 35.64      1:13.03 (37.39)
        1:50.91 (37.88)     2:29.56 (38.65)
 35 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM                        2:29.59   352  
                 35.06      1:12.82 (37.76)
        1:51.59 (38.77)     2:29.59 (38.00)
 36 Hart, Jamie      15 GATORS                       2:29.68   351  
                 35.26      1:12.94 (37.68)
        1:51.28 (38.34)     2:29.68 (38.40)
 37 Loghmani, Barma  15 NKB                          2:30.59   345  
                 35.88      1:13.61 (37.73)
        1:52.75 (39.14)     2:30.59 (37.84)
 38 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC                          2:34.03   322  
                 34.52      1:12.74 (38.22)
        1:53.22 (40.48)     2:34.03 (40.81)
 39 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM                        2:42.78   273  
                 37.49      1:18.95 (41.46)
        2:00.91 (41.96)     2:42.78 (41.87)
 
 Event 48  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:54.86  11/14/2015Javier Acevedo, AJAX
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                          2:10.43   531  
                 30.72      1:03.94 (33.22)
        1:37.13 (33.19)     2:10.43 (33.30)
  2 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                         2:13.35   497  
                 30.10      1:03.95 (33.85)
        1:38.99 (35.04)     2:13.35 (34.36)
  3 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM                        2:17.03   458  
                 32.28      1:07.02 (34.74)
        1:42.62 (35.60)     2:17.03 (34.41)
  4 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER                       2:17.37   454  
                 30.52      1:04.96 (34.44)
        1:41.69 (36.73)     2:17.37 (35.68)
  5 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                          2:18.19   446  
                 31.51      1:06.21 (34.70)
        1:42.49 (36.28)     2:18.19 (35.70)
  6 Shostachenko, M  17 RHAC                         2:19.87   430  
                 33.34      1:07.90 (34.56)
        1:43.79 (35.89)     2:19.87 (36.08)
  7 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST                        2:20.06   428  
                 33.09      1:08.58 (35.49)
        1:44.20 (35.62)     2:20.06 (35.86)
  8 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM                        2:22.67   405  
                 32.56      1:08.34 (35.78)
        1:45.49 (37.15)     2:22.67 (37.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                          2:30.17   348  
                 34.37      1:12.43 (38.06)
        1:51.35 (38.92)     2:30.17 (38.82)
 10 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM                        2:34.97   316  
                 35.50      1:13.45 (37.95)
        1:54.13 (40.68)     2:34.97 (40.84)