Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 47  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:01.66  12/20/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                         2:14.98   689  
                 31.99      1:06.43 (34.44)
        1:40.82 (34.39)     2:14.98 (34.16)
  2 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER                       2:15.33   683  
                 32.34      1:06.06 (33.72)
        1:40.78 (34.72)     2:15.33 (34.55)
  3 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                          2:17.35   654  
                 31.58      1:05.78 (34.20)
        1:41.72 (35.94)     2:17.35 (35.63)
  4 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC                         2:18.45   638  
                 31.74      1:05.79 (34.05)
        1:42.00 (36.21)     2:18.45 (36.45)
  5 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM                        2:20.94   605  
                 32.43      1:07.62 (35.19)
        1:44.20 (36.58)     2:20.94 (36.74)
  6 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                          2:23.35   575  
                 34.57      1:10.99 (36.42)
        1:47.57 (36.58)     2:23.35 (35.78)
  7 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                        2:24.59   560  
                 33.79      1:10.06 (36.27)
        1:47.24 (37.18)     2:24.59 (37.35)
  8 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM                        2:25.53   549  
                 33.72      1:10.66 (36.94)
        1:48.12 (37.46)     2:25.53 (37.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Archer, Madison  16 NKB                          2:26.43   539  
                 34.10      1:11.30 (37.20)
        1:49.51 (38.21)     2:26.43 (36.92)
 10 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM                        2:26.52   538  
                 34.78      1:11.98 (37.20)
        1:49.82 (37.84)     2:26.52 (36.70)
 11 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC                         2:27.55   527  
                 34.13      1:10.71 (36.58)
        1:49.19 (38.48)     2:27.55 (38.36)
 12 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB                          2:27.98   523  
                 33.78      1:10.95 (37.17)
        1:49.58 (38.63)     2:27.98 (38.40)
 13 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                        2:28.04   522  
                 35.51      1:12.95 (37.44)
        1:50.74 (37.79)     2:28.04 (37.30)
 14 Diamond, Natali  16 DUCKS                        2:28.59   516  
                 34.34      1:11.23 (36.89)
        1:50.56 (39.33)     2:28.59 (38.03)
 15 Netherton, Kate  15 WAC                          2:28.70   515  
                 33.65      1:10.84 (37.19)
        1:49.43 (38.59)     2:28.70 (39.27)
 15 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC                         2:28.70   515  
                 33.89      1:11.31 (37.42)
        1:50.04 (38.73)     2:28.70 (38.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS                       2:28.87   513  
                 35.29      1:12.77 (37.48)
        1:50.85 (38.08)     2:28.87 (38.02)
 18 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                          2:29.04   511  
                 35.67      1:12.83 (37.16)
        1:50.76 (37.93)     2:29.04 (38.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC                        2:29.59   506  
                 34.07      1:11.87 (37.80)
        1:50.76 (38.89)     2:29.59 (38.83)
 20 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                          2:29.88   503  
                 34.07      1:11.71 (37.64)
        1:50.89 (39.18)     2:29.88 (38.99)
 21 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS                       2:30.72   495  
                 35.83      1:14.46 (38.63)
        1:53.09 (38.63)     2:30.72 (37.63)
 22 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          2:30.73   494  
                 35.90      1:14.09 (38.19)
        1:53.09 (39.00)     2:30.73 (37.64)
 23 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                        2:31.02   492  
                 35.83      1:14.35 (38.52)
        1:53.16 (38.81)     2:31.02 (37.86)
 24 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB                          2:31.46   487  
                 36.24      1:14.84 (38.60)
        1:53.74 (38.90)     2:31.46 (37.72)
 25 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                        2:31.82   484  
                 35.63      1:13.72 (38.09)
        1:52.81 (39.09)     2:31.82 (39.01)
 26 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST                        2:33.26   470  
                 35.98      1:14.97 (38.99)
        1:55.03 (40.06)     2:33.26 (38.23)
 27 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                        2:33.81   465  
                 35.20      1:13.99 (38.79)
        1:54.10 (40.11)     2:33.81 (39.71)
 28 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC                        2:35.12   454  
                 35.83      1:15.06 (39.23)
        1:54.61 (39.55)     2:35.12 (40.51)
 29 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                         2:35.83   447  
                 36.11      1:15.43 (39.32)
        1:55.84 (40.41)     2:35.83 (39.99)
 30 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM                        2:36.53   441  
                 36.27      1:15.82 (39.55)
        1:56.94 (41.12)     2:36.53 (39.59)
 31 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                          2:37.31   435  
                 36.32      1:15.86 (39.54)
        1:56.81 (40.95)     2:37.31 (40.50)
 32 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                          2:38.33   427  
                 37.10      1:17.34 (40.24)
        1:58.02 (40.68)     2:38.33 (40.31)
 33 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC                        2:38.63   424  
                 37.07      1:16.98 (39.91)
        1:58.10 (41.12)     2:38.63 (40.53)
 34 White, Emily     16 GATORS                       2:38.92   422  
                 37.10      1:17.46 (40.36)
        1:58.29 (40.83)     2:38.92 (40.63)
 35 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC                          2:39.68   416  
                 36.98      1:17.14 (40.16)
        1:59.50 (42.36)     2:39.68 (40.18)
 36 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS                        2:40.54   409  
                 37.48      1:18.31 (40.83)
        1:59.66 (41.35)     2:40.54 (40.88)
 37 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC                          2:41.14   405  
                 36.94      1:17.78 (40.84)
        1:59.78 (42.00)     2:41.14 (41.36)
 38 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC                         2:42.12   397  
                 38.64      1:19.74 (41.10)
        2:01.20 (41.46)     2:42.12 (40.92)
 39 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                          2:43.61   387  
                 39.48      1:21.15 (41.67)
        2:03.37 (42.22)     2:43.61 (40.24)
 40 Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST                        2:45.13   376  
                 38.01      1:19.75 (41.74)
        2:02.97 (43.22)     2:45.13 (42.16)
 41 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                          2:46.75   365  
                 38.07      1:20.46 (42.39)
        2:03.94 (43.48)     2:46.75 (42.81)
 42 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC                          2:46.98   364  
                 38.05      1:19.37 (41.32)
        2:02.70 (43.33)     2:46.98 (44.28)
 43 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS                       2:47.17   362  
                 39.42      1:21.26 (41.84)
        2:04.41 (43.15)     2:47.17 (42.76)
 44 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS                       2:51.74   334  
                 39.47      1:22.50 (43.03)
        2:06.72 (44.22)     2:51.74 (45.02)
 -- Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                               DQ        
                 35.12      1:11.93 (36.81)
        1:50.10 (38.17)          DQ (38.94)
 
 Event 47  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:01.66  12/20/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                         2:06.21   843  
                 29.40      1:01.54 (32.14)
        1:34.19 (32.65)     2:06.21 (32.02)
  2 Goss, Kennedy    22 GATORS                       2:13.21   717  
                 31.66      1:05.60 (33.94)
        1:39.08 (33.48)     2:13.21 (34.13)
  3 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM                        2:16.79   662  
                 31.65      1:05.73 (34.08)
        1:40.76 (35.03)     2:16.79 (36.03)
  4 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                          2:17.57   651  
                 33.19      1:08.09 (34.90)
        1:43.41 (35.32)     2:17.57 (34.16)
  5 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                          2:18.58   636  
                 32.95      1:07.64 (34.69)
        1:43.10 (35.46)     2:18.58 (35.48)
  6 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC                         2:19.80   620  
                 32.70      1:08.00 (35.30)
        1:43.86 (35.86)     2:19.80 (35.94)
  7 Miron, Emma      17 OAK                          2:21.11   603  
                 33.43      1:08.30 (34.87)
        1:44.89 (36.59)     2:21.11 (36.22)
  8 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR                         2:22.45   586  
                 32.38      1:07.85 (35.47)
        1:44.96 (37.11)     2:22.45 (37.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly  17 BADGER                       2:23.54   573  
                 33.72      1:09.79 (36.07)
        1:46.68 (36.89)     2:23.54 (36.86)
 10 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM                        2:31.05   491  
                 35.52      1:13.14 (37.62)
        1:51.89 (38.75)     2:31.05 (39.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM                        2:35.78   448  
                 36.29      1:15.88 (39.59)
        1:56.07 (40.19)     2:35.78 (39.71)
 12 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                         2:36.26   444  
                 36.27      1:15.54 (39.27)
        1:56.15 (40.61)     2:36.26 (40.11)