Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 22  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:03.02  11/13/2015Ray Yang, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM                        2:09.80   585  
                 28.40      1:01.31 (32.91)
        1:35.50 (34.19)     2:09.80 (34.30)
  2 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM                        2:12.80   546  
                 31.32      1:05.48 (34.16)
        1:39.12 (33.64)     2:12.80 (33.68)
  3 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        2:14.06   531  
                 30.36      1:05.27 (34.91)
        1:40.23 (34.96)     2:14.06 (33.83)
  4 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          2:15.54   513  
                 30.45      1:04.88 (34.43)
        1:40.24 (35.36)     2:15.54 (35.30)
  5 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER                       2:15.82   510  
                 31.49      1:06.43 (34.94)
        1:41.27 (34.84)     2:15.82 (34.55)
  6 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                          2:16.06   507  
                 30.89      1:05.60 (34.71)
        1:40.67 (35.07)     2:16.06 (35.39)
  7 Nelander, Thoma  14 DUCKS                        2:19.11   475  
                 30.85      1:06.29 (35.44)
        1:42.34 (36.05)     2:19.11 (36.77)
  8 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC                         2:24.76   421  
                 31.10      1:07.96 (36.86)
        1:45.86 (37.90)     2:24.76 (38.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC                        2:25.06   419  
                 33.38      1:11.43 (38.05)
        1:48.93 (37.50)     2:25.06 (36.13)
 10 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC                        2:26.10   410  
                 34.47      1:12.75 (38.28)
        1:50.11 (37.36)     2:26.10 (35.99)
 11 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        2:26.30   408  
                 31.71      1:09.01 (37.30)
        1:47.42 (38.41)     2:26.30 (38.88)
 12 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        2:27.99   394  
                 32.69      1:11.24 (38.55)
        1:52.61 (41.37)     2:27.99 (35.38)
 13 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC                         2:29.56   382  
                 32.66      1:10.46 (37.80)
        1:49.75 (39.29)     2:29.56 (39.81)
 14 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM                        2:31.83   365  
                 34.51      1:13.56 (39.05)
        1:53.01 (39.45)     2:31.83 (38.82)
 15 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                        2:31.90   365  
                 32.52      1:11.30 (38.78)
        1:52.27 (40.97)     2:31.90 (39.63)
 16 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM                        2:31.93   364  
                 33.76      1:12.29 (38.53)
        1:51.99 (39.70)     2:31.93 (39.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC                        2:32.51   360  
                 33.55      1:11.97 (38.42)
        1:51.93 (39.96)     2:32.51 (40.58)
 18 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                         2:32.87   358  
                 32.19      1:09.97 (37.78)
        1:50.73 (40.76)     2:32.87 (42.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM                        2:33.91   350  
                 35.11      1:14.36 (39.25)
        1:55.14 (40.78)     2:33.91 (38.77)
 20 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH                        2:36.54   333  
                 34.98      1:14.16 (39.18)
        1:55.21 (41.05)     2:36.54 (41.33)
 21 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        2:41.84   301  
                 33.00      1:13.41 (40.41)
        1:57.26 (43.85)     2:41.84 (44.58)
 22 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM                        2:42.30   299  
                 34.03      1:15.23 (41.20)
        1:59.40 (44.17)     2:42.30 (42.90)
 23 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC                        2:43.57   292  
                 34.27      1:14.73 (40.46)
        1:58.70 (43.97)     2:43.57 (44.87)
 24 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC                        2:44.38   288  
                 34.11      1:15.93 (41.82)
        2:00.46 (44.53)     2:44.38 (43.92)
 25 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC                        2:52.05   251  
                 35.99      1:18.81 (42.82)
        2:05.67 (46.86)     2:52.05 (46.38)